Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2017-11-18 Sjusjøen NE 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Herrmann 2 N. Skardino 3 I. Kryuko
2017-11-19 Sjusjøen NE 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Olsbu 2 A. Bescond 3 S. Solemdal
2017-11-23 Sjusjøen IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 U. Kaisheva 2 T. Brun-Lie 3 O. Iakushova
2017-11-25 Sjusjøen IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Herrmann 2 K. Innerhofer 3 T. Brun-Lie
2017-11-29 Östersund 15 km Individual Result 1 N. Skardino 2 S. Solemdal 3 Y. Dzhima
2017-12-01 Östersund 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Herrmann 2 J. Braisaz 3 Y. Dzhima
2017-12-03 Östersund 10 km Pursuit Result 1 D. Herrmann 2 J. Braisaz 3 M. Olsbu
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 A. Kuzmina 3 D. Wierer
2017-12-09 Hochfilzen 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Kuzmina 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 D. Domracheva
2017-12-09 Obertilliach IBU-Jr 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Begue 2 C. Bened 3 L. Jeanmonnot Laurent
2017-12-09 Lenzerheide IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 U. Kaisheva 2 O. Abramova 3 Y. Zhuravok
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Ukraine 3 France
2017-12-10 Obertilliach IBU-Jr 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Schneider 2 V. Voigt 3 C. Bened
2017-12-10 Lenzerheide IBU 10 km Pursuit Result 1 U. Kaisheva 2 D. Virolaynen 3 C. Chevalier
2017-12-14 Obertilliach IBU 15 km Individual Result 1 M. Hojnisz 2 K. Horchler 3 E. Gasparin
2017-12-14 Annecy-G.Bornand 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Kuzmina 2 L. Dahlmeier 3 V. Semerenko
2017-12-15 Val Ridanna IBU-Jr 12.5 km Individual Result 1 I. Lardschneider 2 M. Sauter 3 P. Botet
2017-12-16 Obertilliach IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 K. Horchler 2 J. Simon 3 U. Kaisheva
2017-12-16 Val Ridanna IBU-Jr 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Sauter 2 L. Jeanmonnot Laurent 3 S. Schneider
2017-12-16 Annecy-G.Bornand 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 A. Kuzmina 3 L. Vittozzi
2017-12-17 Annecy-G.Bornand 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 J. Braisaz 2 I. Kryuko 3 L. Dahlmeier
2018-01-04 Oberhof 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Kuzmina 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 V. Vitkova
2018-01-06 Oberhof 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Kuzmina 2 D. Wierer 3 V. Semerenko
2018-01-06 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 U. Kaisheva 2 C. Chevalier 3 K. Nicolaisen
2018-01-07 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 U. Kaisheva 2 I. Uslugina 3 K. Horchler
2018-01-07 Oberhof 4x6 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Germany 3 Sweden
2018-01-11 Ruhpolding 15 km Individual Result 1 D. Wierer 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 R. Crawford
2018-01-11 Langdorf-Arbersee IBU 15 km Individual Result 1 N. Horchler 2 T. Brun-Lie 3 A. Weidel
2018-01-13 Langdorf-Arbersee IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 H. Fenne 2 V. Vasnetcova 3 K. Reztsova
2018-01-13 Ruhpolding 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Italy 3 Sweden
2018-01-14 Ruhpolding 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 L. Dahlmeier 3 V. Vitkova
2018-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 T. Eckhoff 2 L. Dahlmeier 3 V. Vitkova
2018-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 D. Wierer 3 D. Domracheva
2018-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 A. Kuzmina 3 K. Mäkäräinen
2018-01-24 Val Ridanna EM 15 km Individual Result C. Chevalier A. Runggaldier V. Slivko
2018-01-26 Nove Mesto IBU-Jr 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 L. Jeanmonnot Laurent 2 H. Kebinger 3 M. Begue
2018-01-26 Val Ridanna EM 7.5 km Sprint Result I. Varvynets C. Chevalier F. Tachizaki
2018-01-27 Val Ridanna EM 10 km Pursuit Result C. Chevalier I. Varvynets J. Simon
2018-01-27 Nove Mesto IBU-Jr 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Schneider 2 L. Jeanmonnot Laurent 3 S. Chauveau
2018-02-01 Pokljuka EM-Jr 12.5 km Individual Result T. Steiner A. Baserga V. Vasnetcova
2018-02-02 Martell-Val Martello IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 V. Slivko 2 A. Zagoruiko 3 E. Latuilliere
2018-02-03 Pokljuka EM-Jr 7.5 km Sprint Result V. Vasnetcova P. Shevnina S. Chauveau
2018-02-03 Martell-Val Martello IBU 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Zagoruiko 2 C. Chevalier 3 K. Horchler
2018-02-04 Pokljuka EM-Jr 10 km Pursuit Result P. Shevnina E. Öberg S. Chauveau
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 7.5 km Sprint Result L. Dahlmeier M. Olsbu V. Vitkova
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 10 km Pursuit Result L. Dahlmeier A. Kuzmina A. Bescond
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 15 km Individual Result H. Öberg A. Kuzmina L. Dahlmeier
2018-02-17 Pyeongchang 12.5 km Mass Start Result A. Kuzmina D. Domracheva T. Eckhoff
2018-02-22 Pyeongchang 4x6 km Relay Result Belarus Sweden France
2018-02-26 Otepää WYC 10 km Individual Result E. Öberg A. Shevchenko A. Goreeva
2018-02-27 Otepää WJC 3x6 km Relay Result France Norway Russia
2018-02-28 Otepää WYC 3x6 km Relay Result Sweden Finland Norway
2018-03-01 Otepää WJC 12.5 km Individual Result K. Zuk A. Kryvonos I. Kazakevich
2018-03-02 Otepää WYC 6 km Sprint Result E. Öberg H. Nikkinen A. Lundström
2018-03-03 Otepää WJC 7.5 km Sprint Result K. Zuk M. Davidova M. Begue
2018-03-04 Otepää WYC 7.5 km Pursuit Result A. Goreeva F. Pfnür A. Baserga
2018-03-04 Otepää WJC 10 km Pursuit Result M. Davidova K. Zuk M. Begue
2018-03-09 Kontiolahti 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 F. Hildebrand 3 L. Vittozzi
2018-03-10 Uvat IBU 15 km Individual Result 1 I. Uslugina 2 Y. Zhuravok 3 E. Pavlova
2018-03-11 Uvat IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 E. Pavlova 2 K. Horchler 3 Y. Zhuravok
2018-03-11 Kontiolahti 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 V. Hinz 2 L. Vittozzi 3 A. Chevalier
2018-03-14 Khanty-Mansijsk IBU Super Sprint Qual Result 1 J. Skottheim 2 A. Runggaldier 3 T. Voronina
2018-03-14 Khanty-Mansijsk IBU Super Sprint Final Result 1 K. Horchler 2 N. Horchler 3 T. Voronina
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Kuzmina 2 D. Domracheva 3 Y. Dzhima
2018-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 J. Schwaiger 2 A. Egorova 3 I. Uslugina
2018-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk IBU 10 km Pursuit Result 1 I. Uslugina 2 A. Egorova 3 K. Horchler
2018-03-17 Holmenkollen 4x6 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Germany 3 Italy
2018-03-18 Holmenkollen 10 km Pursuit Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 A. Kuzmina 3 S. Dunklee
2018-03-23 Tyumen 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 T. Eckhoff
2018-03-24 Tyumen 10 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 A. Bescond 3 L. Dahlmeier
2018-03-25 Tyumen 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 P. Fialkova 3 A. Chevalier
2017-11-26 Östersund Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Austria 2 Germany 3 Kazakhstan
2017-11-26 Östersund Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Italy 3 Germany
2017-11-26 Sjusjøen IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Sweden 3 Austria
2017-11-26 Sjusjøen IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Germany
2017-12-08 Lenzerheide IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Russia
2017-12-08 Lenzerheide IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Russia 3 Germany
2017-12-17 Obertilliach IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 France
2017-12-17 Obertilliach IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Ukraine
2017-12-28 Gelsenkirchen SE Single Mixed Relay Result Russia Czech Republic Austria
2018-01-28 Val Ridanna EM Single Mixed Relay Result Norway France USA
2018-01-28 Val Ridanna EM Mixed Relay Result Ukraine Russia Norway
2018-01-31 Pokljuka EM-Jr Single Mixed Relay Result Finland Slovenia Belarus
2018-01-31 Pokljuka EM-Jr Mixed Relay Result Russia Italy Poland
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang Mixed Relay Result France Norway Italy
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti Single Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Austria 3 Norway
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti Mixed Relay Result 1 Italy 2 Ukraine 3 Norway