Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Ranking Calendar Hall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2017-11-18 Sjusjøen NE 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 E. Bjøntegård 3 J. Bø
2017-11-19 Sjusjøen NE 15 km Mass Start A Result 1 E. Bjøntegård 2 J. Bø 3 M. Fourcade
2017-11-19 Sjusjøen NE 15 km Mass Start B Result 1 B. Green 2 C. Gow 3 J. Krogsæter
2017-11-23 Sjusjøen IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Jacquelin 2 J. Kühn 3 A. Slepov
2017-11-25 Sjusjøen IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 T. Bø 2 F. Gjesbakk 3 E. Latypov
2017-11-26 Östersund Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Italy 3 Germany
2017-11-26 Sjusjøen IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Sweden 3 Austria
2017-11-26 Sjusjøen IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Germany
2017-11-26 Östersund Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Austria 2 Germany 3 Kazakhstan
2017-11-30 Östersund 20 km Individual Result 1 J. Bø 2 Q. Fillon Maillet 3 M. Fourcade
2017-12-02 Östersund 10 km Sprint Result 1 T. Bø 2 M. Fourcade 3 E. Lesser
2017-12-03 Östersund 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 J. Fak 3 Q. Fillon Maillet
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 M. Fourcade 3 J. Fak
2017-12-08 Lenzerheide IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Russia 3 Germany
2017-12-08 Lenzerheide IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Russia
2017-12-09 Lenzerheide IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Guigonnat 2 V. Gjermundshaug 3 F. Gjesbakk
2017-12-09 Obertilliach IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 H. Rivail 2 E. Claude 3 M. Pervushin
2017-12-09 Hochfilzen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. Bø 2 J. Fak 3 M. Fourcade
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 France
2017-12-10 Obertilliach IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Claude 2 H. Rivail 3 T. Invenius
2017-12-10 Lenzerheide IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Guigonnat 2 F. Gjesbakk 3 A. Slepov
2017-12-14 Obertilliach IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 V. Christiansen 2 M. Rösch 3 V. Siemakov
2017-12-15 Val Ridanna IBU-Jr 15 km Individual Result 1 V. Tomshin 2 A. Cisar 3 D. Riethmueller
2017-12-15 Annecy-G.Bornand 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 M. Fourcade 3 A. Guigonnat
2017-12-16 Annecy-G.Bornand 12.5 km Pursuit Startlist
2017-12-16 Obertilliach IBU 10 km Sprint
2017-12-16 Val Ridanna IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint
2017-12-17 Obertilliach IBU Mixed Relay
2017-12-17 Annecy-G.Bornand 15 km Mass Start
2017-12-17 Obertilliach IBU Single Mixed Relay
2017-12-28 Gelsenkirchen SE Single Mixed Relay
2018-01-05 Oberhof 10 km Sprint
2018-01-06 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 10 km Sprint
2018-01-06 Oberhof 12.5 km Pursuit
2018-01-07 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 10 km Sprint
2018-01-07 Oberhof 4x7.5 km Relay
2018-01-10 Ruhpolding 20 km Individual
2018-01-11 Langdorf-Arbersee IBU 20 km Individual
2018-01-12 Ruhpolding 4x7.5 km Relay
2018-01-13 Langdorf-Arbersee IBU 10 km Sprint
2018-01-14 Ruhpolding 15 km Mass Start
2018-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 10 km Sprint
2018-01-19 Duszniki Zdroj IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint
2018-01-20 Duszniki Zdroj IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint
2018-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 12.5 km Pursuit
2018-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 4x7.5 km Relay
2018-01-24 Pokljuka EMJr Mixed Relay
2018-01-24 Pokljuka EMJr Single Mixed Relay
2018-01-24 Val Ridanna EM 20 km Individual
2018-01-25 Pokljuka EMJr 15 km Individual
2018-01-26 Val Ridanna EM 10 km Sprint
2018-01-27 Val Ridanna EM 12.5 km Pursuit
2018-01-27 Pokljuka EMJr 10 km Sprint
2018-01-28 Val Ridanna EM Single Mixed Relay
2018-01-28 Val Ridanna EM Mixed Relay
2018-01-28 Pokljuka EM-Jr 12.5 km Pursuit
2018-02-02 Martell-Val Martello IBU 10 km Sprint
2018-02-03 Martell-Val Martello IBU 12.5 km Pursuit
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang OWG 10 km Sprint
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang OWG 12.5 km Pursuit
2018-02-14 Pyeongchang OWG 20 km Individual
2018-02-18 Pyeongchang OWG 15 km Mass Start
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang OWG Mixed Relay
2018-02-23 Pyeongchang OWG 4x7.5 km Relay
2018-02-26 Otepää WYC 12.5 km Individual
2018-02-27 Otepää WJC 15 km Individual
2018-02-28 Otepää WYC 3x7.5 km Relay
2018-03-01 Otepää WJC 4x7.5 km Relay
2018-03-02 Otepää WYC 7.5 km Sprint
2018-03-03 Otepää WJC 10 km Sprint
2018-03-04 Otepää WYC 10 km Pursuit
2018-03-04 Otepää WJC 12.5 km Pursuit
2018-03-08 Kontiolahti 10 km Sprint
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti Single Mixed Relay
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti Mixed Relay
2018-03-10 Uvat IBU 20 km Individual
2018-03-11 Kontiolahti 15 km Mass Start
2018-03-11 Uvat IBU 10 km Sprint
2018-03-14 Khanty-Mansijsk IBU 10 km Sprint
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 10 km Sprint
2018-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk IBU Super Sprint
2018-03-17 Holmenkollen 12.5 km Pursuit
2018-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk IBU Super Sprint Felles
2018-03-18 Holmenkollen 4x7.5 km Relay
2018-03-22 Tyumen 10 km Sprint
2018-03-24 Tyumen 12.5 km Pursuit
2018-03-25 Tyumen 15 km Mass Start