Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2017-11-18 Sjusjøen NE 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 E. Bjøntegaard 3 J. Bø
2017-11-19 Sjusjøen NE 15 km Mass Start A Result 1 E. Bjøntegaard 2 J. Bø 3 M. Fourcade
2017-11-19 Sjusjøen NE 15 km Mass Start B Result 1 B. Green 2 C. Gow 3 J. Krogsæter
2017-11-23 Sjusjøen IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Jacquelin 2 J. Kühn 3 A. Slepov
2017-11-25 Sjusjøen IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 T. Bø 2 F. Gjesbakk 3 E. Latypov
2017-11-26 Östersund Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Italy 3 Germany
2017-11-26 Östersund Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Austria 2 Germany 3 Kazakhstan
2017-11-26 Sjusjøen IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Sweden 3 Austria
2017-11-26 Sjusjøen IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Germany
2017-11-30 Östersund 20 km Individual Result 1 J. Bø 2 Q. Fillon Maillet 3 M. Fourcade
2017-12-02 Östersund 10 km Sprint Result 1 T. Bø 2 M. Fourcade 3 E. Lesser
2017-12-03 Östersund 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 J. Fak 3 Q. Fillon Maillet
2017-12-08 Lenzerheide IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Russia
2017-12-08 Lenzerheide IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Russia 3 Germany
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 M. Fourcade 3 J. Fak
2017-12-09 Lenzerheide IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Guigonnat 2 V. Gjermundshaug 3 F. Gjesbakk
2017-12-09 Hochfilzen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. Bø 2 J. Fak 3 M. Fourcade
2017-12-09 Obertilliach IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 H. Rivail 2 E. Claude 3 M. Pervushin
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 France
2017-12-10 Obertilliach IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Claude 2 H. Rivail 3 T. Invenius
2017-12-10 Lenzerheide IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Guigonnat 2 F. Gjesbakk 3 A. Slepov
2017-12-14 Obertilliach IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 V. Christiansen 2 M. Rösch 3 V. Siemakov
2017-12-15 Val Ridanna IBU-Jr 15 km Individual Result 1 V. Tomshin 2 A. Cisar 3 D. Riethmueller
2017-12-15 Annecy-G.Bornand 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 M. Fourcade 3 A. Guigonnat
2017-12-16 Annecy-G.Bornand 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. Bø 2 M. Fourcade 3 A. Shipulin
2017-12-16 Val Ridanna IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 D. Lazouski 2 S. Khalili 3 T. Grotian
2017-12-16 Obertilliach IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 D. Malyshko 2 E. Latypov 3 E. Jacquelin
2017-12-17 Obertilliach IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 France
2017-12-17 Annecy-G.Bornand 15 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 J. Bø 3 E. Lesser
2017-12-17 Obertilliach IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Ukraine
2017-12-28 Gelsenkirchen SE Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Czech Republic 3 Austria
2018-01-05 Oberhof 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 E. Svendsen 3 J. Bø
2018-01-06 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Fourcade 2 F. Gjesbakk 3 V. Gjermundshaug
2018-01-06 Oberhof 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 J. Bø 3 T. Bø
2018-01-07 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 V. Gjermundshaug 2 S. Fourcade 3 F. Graf
2018-01-07 Oberhof 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Sweden 2 Italy 3 Norway
2018-01-10 Ruhpolding 20 km Individual Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 O. Moravec 3 J. Bø
2018-01-11 Langdorf-Arbersee IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 J. Beatrix 2 P. Pashchenko 3 V. Chepelin
2018-01-12 Ruhpolding 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Russia
2018-01-13 Langdorf-Arbersee IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 V. Christiansen 2 E. Jacquelin 3 F. Gjesbakk
2018-01-14 Ruhpolding 15 km Mass Start Result 1 J. Bø 2 M. Fourcade 3 A. Guigonnat
2018-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 M. Fourcade 3 A. Peiffer
2018-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. Bø 2 M. Fourcade 3 A. Shipulin
2018-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 15 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 T. Bø 3 E. Bjøntegaard
2018-01-24 Val Ridanna EM 20 km Individual Result F. Leitner T. Krupcik P. Horn
2018-01-26 Val Ridanna EM 10 km Sprint Result A. Rastorgujevs A. Loginov K. Anev
2018-01-26 Nove Mesto IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Claude 2 M. Perrillat Bottonet 3 A. Cisar
2018-01-27 Val Ridanna EM 12.5 km Pursuit Result A. Loginov K. Anev E. Garanichev
2018-01-27 Nove Mesto IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Perrillat Bottonet 2 D. Riethmueller 3 M. Veit
2018-01-28 Val Ridanna EM Mixed Relay Result Ukraine Russia Norway
2018-01-28 Val Ridanna EM Single Mixed Relay Result Norway France USA
2018-01-31 Pokljuka EM-Jr Single Mixed Relay Result Finland Slovenia Belarus
2018-01-31 Pokljuka EM-Jr Mixed Relay Result Russia Italy Poland
2018-02-01 Pokljuka EM-Jr 15 km Individual Result S. Khalili V. Tomshin V. Hornig
2018-02-02 Martell-Val Martello IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Loginov 2 F. Gjesbakk 3 S. Fourcade
2018-02-03 Pokljuka EM-Jr 10 km Sprint Result I. Malinovskii S. Khalili B. Tsymbal
2018-02-03 Martell-Val Martello IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Loginov 2 D. Malyshko 3 H. Bogetveit
2018-02-04 Pokljuka EM-Jr 12.5 km Pursuit Result I. Malinovskii B. Tsymbal M. Perrillat Bottonet
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 10 km Sprint Result A. Peiffer M. Krcmar D. Windisch
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 12.5 km Pursuit Result M. Fourcade S. Samuelsson B. Doll
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 20 km Individual Result J. Bø J. Fak D. Landertinger
2018-02-18 Pyeongchang 15 km Mass Start Result M. Fourcade S. Schempp E. Svendsen
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang Mixed Relay Result France Norway Italy
2018-02-23 Pyeongchang 4x7.5 km Relay Result Sweden Norway Germany
2018-02-26 Otepää WYC 12.5 km Individual Result M. Pervushin F. Andersen M. Bourgeois Republique
2018-02-27 Otepää WJC 4x7.5 km Relay Result Russia Norway France
2018-02-28 Otepää WYC 3x7.5 km Relay Result Russia Czech Republic Norway
2018-03-01 Otepää WJC 15 km Individual Result I. Malinovskii S. Lægreid S. Khalili
2018-03-02 Otepää WYC 7.5 km Sprint Result M. Pervushin T. Giacomel V. Hornig
2018-03-03 Otepää WJC 10 km Sprint Result V. Tomshin M. Perrillat Bottonet S. Aspenes
2018-03-04 Otepää WYC 10 km Pursuit Result A. Viukhin M. Pervushin A. Ogorelkov
2018-03-04 Otepää WJC 12.5 km Pursuit Result S. Aspenes M. Perrillat Bottonet J. Dale
2018-03-08 Kontiolahti 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Shipulin 2 A. Rastorgujevs 3 Q. Fillon Maillet
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti Mixed Relay Result 1 Italy 2 Ukraine 3 Norway
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti Single Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Austria 3 Norway
2018-03-10 Uvat IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 F. Claude 2 V. Christiansen 3 A. Loginov
2018-03-11 Kontiolahti 15 km Mass Start Result 1 J. Eberhard 2 M. Fourcade 3 A. Shipulin
2018-03-11 Uvat IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Loginov 2 A. Slepov 3 P. Nawrath
2018-03-14 Khanty-Mansijsk IBU Super Sprint Qual Result 1 E. Latypov 2 A. Nenseter 3 P. Pashchenko
2018-03-14 Khanty-Mansijsk IBU Super Sprint Final Result 1 V. Christiansen 2 L. Waeger 3 V. Tomshin
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 10 km Sprint Result 1 H. L'Abée-Lund 2 J. Bø 3 M. Fourcade
2018-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Slepov 2 A. Loginov 3 V. Christiansen
2018-03-17 Holmenkollen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 L. Hofer 3 J. Bø
2018-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Loginov 2 A. Slepov 3 F. Graf
2018-03-18 Holmenkollen 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Austria 3 Russia
2018-03-22 Tyumen 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 S. Desthieux 3 F. Lindström
2018-03-24 Tyumen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 J. Bø 3 L. Hofer
2018-03-25 Tyumen 15 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Tsvetkov 2 E. Bjøntegaard 3 J. Bø