Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2017-11-26 Östersund Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Austria 2 Germany 3 Kazakhstan
2017-11-26 Östersund Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Italy 3 Germany
2017-11-30 Östersund 20 km Individual Result 1 J. Bø 2 Q. Fillon Maillet 3 M. Fourcade
2017-12-02 Östersund 10 km Sprint Result 1 T. Bø 2 M. Fourcade 3 E. Lesser
2017-12-03 Östersund 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 J. Fak 3 Q. Fillon Maillet
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 M. Fourcade 3 J. Fak
2017-12-09 Hochfilzen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. Bø 2 J. Fak 3 M. Fourcade
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 France
2017-12-15 Annecy-G.Bornand 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 M. Fourcade 3 A. Guigonnat
2017-12-16 Annecy-G.Bornand 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. Bø 2 M. Fourcade 3 A. Shipulin
2017-12-17 Annecy-G.Bornand 15 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 J. Bø 3 E. Lesser
2018-01-05 Oberhof 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 E. Svendsen 3 J. Bø
2018-01-06 Oberhof 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 J. Bø 3 T. Bø
2018-01-07 Oberhof 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Sweden 2 Italy 3 Norway
2018-01-10 Ruhpolding 20 km Individual Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 O. Moravec 3 J. Bø
2018-01-12 Ruhpolding 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Russia
2018-01-14 Ruhpolding 15 km Mass Start Result 1 J. Bø 2 M. Fourcade 3 A. Guigonnat
2018-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 M. Fourcade 3 A. Peiffer
2018-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. Bø 2 M. Fourcade 3 A. Shipulin
2018-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 15 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 T. Bø 3 E. Bjøntegaard
2018-03-08 Kontiolahti 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Shipulin 2 A. Rastorgujevs 3 Q. Fillon Maillet
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti Single Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Austria 3 Norway
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti Mixed Relay Result 1 Italy 2 Ukraine 3 Norway
2018-03-11 Kontiolahti 15 km Mass Start Result 1 J. Eberhard 2 M. Fourcade 3 A. Shipulin
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 10 km Sprint Result 1 H. L'Abée-Lund 2 J. Bø 3 M. Fourcade
2018-03-17 Holmenkollen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 L. Hofer 3 J. Bø
2018-03-18 Holmenkollen 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Austria 3 Russia
2018-03-22 Tyumen 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 S. Desthieux 3 F. Lindström
2018-03-24 Tyumen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 J. Bø 3 L. Hofer
2018-03-25 Tyumen 15 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Tsvetkov 2 E. Bjøntegaard 3 J. Bø