Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2017-11-23 Sjusjøen IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 U. Kaisheva 2 T. Brun-Lie 3 O. Iakushova
2017-11-25 Sjusjøen IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Herrmann 2 K. Innerhofer 3 T. Brun-Lie
2017-12-09 Lenzerheide IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 U. Kaisheva 2 O. Abramova 3 Y. Zhuravok
2017-12-10 Lenzerheide IBU 10 km Pursuit Result 1 U. Kaisheva 2 D. Virolaynen 3 C. Chevalier
2017-12-14 Obertilliach IBU 15 km Individual Result 1 M. Hojnisz 2 K. Horchler 3 E. Gasparin
2017-12-16 Obertilliach IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 K. Horchler 2 J. Simon 3 U. Kaisheva
2018-01-06 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 U. Kaisheva 2 C. Chevalier 3 K. Nicolaisen
2018-01-07 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 U. Kaisheva 2 I. Uslugina 3 K. Horchler
2018-01-11 Langdorf-Arbersee IBU 15 km Individual Result 1 N. Horchler 2 T. Brun-Lie 3 A. Weidel
2018-01-13 Langdorf-Arbersee IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 H. Fenne 2 V. Vasnetcova 3 K. Reztsova
2018-01-24 Val Ridanna EM 15 km Individual Result C. Chevalier A. Runggaldier V. Slivko
2018-01-26 Val Ridanna EM 7.5 km Sprint Result I. Varvynets C. Chevalier F. Tachizaki
2018-01-27 Val Ridanna EM 10 km Pursuit Result C. Chevalier I. Varvynets J. Simon
2018-02-02 Martell-Val Martello IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 V. Slivko 2 A. Zagoruiko 3 E. Latuilliere
2018-02-03 Martell-Val Martello IBU 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Zagoruiko 2 C. Chevalier 3 K. Horchler
2018-03-10 Uvat IBU 15 km Individual Result 1 I. Uslugina 2 Y. Zhuravok 3 E. Pavlova
2018-03-11 Uvat IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 E. Pavlova 2 K. Horchler 3 Y. Zhuravok
2018-03-14 Khanty-Mansijsk IBU Super Sprint Qual Result 1 J. Skottheim 2 A. Runggaldier 3 T. Voronina
2018-03-14 Khanty-Mansijsk IBU Super Sprint Final Result 1 K. Horchler 2 N. Horchler 3 T. Voronina
2018-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 J. Schwaiger 2 A. Egorova 3 I. Uslugina
2018-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk IBU 10 km Pursuit Result 1 I. Uslugina 2 A. Egorova 3 K. Horchler
2017-11-26 Sjusjøen IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Germany
2017-11-26 Sjusjøen IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Sweden 3 Austria
2017-12-08 Lenzerheide IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Russia 3 Germany
2017-12-08 Lenzerheide IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Russia
2017-12-17 Obertilliach IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 France
2017-12-17 Obertilliach IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Ukraine
2018-01-28 Val Ridanna EM Mixed Relay Result Ukraine Russia Norway
2018-01-28 Val Ridanna EM Single Mixed Relay Result Norway France USA