Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2017-11-23 Sjusjøen IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Jacquelin 2 J. Kühn 3 A. Slepov
2017-11-25 Sjusjøen IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 T. Bø 2 F. Gjesbakk 3 E. Latypov
2017-11-26 Sjusjøen IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Germany
2017-11-26 Sjusjøen IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Sweden 3 Austria
2017-12-08 Lenzerheide IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Russia 3 Germany
2017-12-08 Lenzerheide IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Russia
2017-12-09 Lenzerheide IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Guigonnat 2 V. Gjermundshaug 3 F. Gjesbakk
2017-12-10 Lenzerheide IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Guigonnat 2 F. Gjesbakk 3 A. Slepov
2017-12-14 Obertilliach IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 V. Christiansen 2 M. Rösch 3 V. Siemakov
2017-12-16 Obertilliach IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 D. Malyshko 2 E. Latypov 3 E. Jacquelin
2017-12-17 Obertilliach IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 France
2017-12-17 Obertilliach IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Ukraine
2018-01-06 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Fourcade 2 F. Gjesbakk 3 V. Gjermundshaug
2018-01-07 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 V. Gjermundshaug 2 S. Fourcade 3 F. Graf
2018-01-11 Langdorf-Arbersee IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 J. Beatrix 2 P. Pashchenko 3 V. Chepelin
2018-01-13 Langdorf-Arbersee IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 V. Christiansen 2 E. Jacquelin 3 F. Gjesbakk
2018-01-24 Val Ridanna EM 20 km Individual Result F. Leitner T. Krupcik P. Horn
2018-01-26 Val Ridanna EM 10 km Sprint Result A. Rastorgujevs A. Loginov K. Anev
2018-01-27 Val Ridanna EM 12.5 km Pursuit Result A. Loginov K. Anev E. Garanichev
2018-01-28 Val Ridanna EM Mixed Relay Result Ukraine Russia Norway
2018-01-28 Val Ridanna EM Single Mixed Relay Result Norway France USA
2018-02-02 Martell-Val Martello IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Loginov 2 F. Gjesbakk 3 S. Fourcade
2018-02-03 Martell-Val Martello IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Loginov 2 D. Malyshko 3 H. Bogetveit
2018-03-10 Uvat IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 F. Claude 2 V. Christiansen 3 A. Loginov
2018-03-11 Uvat IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Loginov 2 A. Slepov 3 P. Nawrath
2018-03-14 Khanty-Mansijsk IBU Super Sprint Qual Result 1 E. Latypov 2 A. Nenseter 3 P. Pashchenko
2018-03-14 Khanty-Mansijsk IBU Super Sprint Final Result 1 V. Christiansen 2 L. Waeger 3 V. Tomshin
2018-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Slepov 2 A. Loginov 3 V. Christiansen
2018-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Loginov 2 A. Slepov 3 F. Graf