Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2016-11-12 Sjusjøen NE 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 J. Bø 3 F. Claude
2016-11-13 Sjusjøen NE 15 km Mass Start A Result 1 S. Fourcade 2 S. Desthieux 3 K. Anev
2016-11-13 Sjusjøen NE 15 km Mass Start B Result 1 A. Nenseter 2 A. Dudchenko 3 V. Trush
2016-11-25 Beitostølen IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 V. Christiansen 2 R. Rees 3 V. Gjermundshaug
2016-11-27 Östersund Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Italy
2016-11-27 Beitostølen IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Eliseev 2 D. Malyshko 3 H. L'Abée-Lund
2016-11-27 Östersund Single Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Austria 3 Germany
2016-12-01 Östersund 20 km Individual Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 J. Bø 3 V. Chepelin
2016-12-03 Östersund 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 F. Lindström 3 A. Peiffer
2016-12-04 Östersund 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Babikov 2 M. Tsvetkov 3 M. Fourcade
2016-12-08 Val Ridanna IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Ukraine 2 Russia 3 France
2016-12-08 Val Ridanna IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Germany
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 J. Bø 3 A. Shipulin
2016-12-10 Val Ridanna IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Gjesbakk 2 A. Volkov 3 D. Komatz
2016-12-10 Lenzerheide IBU-Jr 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Dudchenko 2 K. Streltsov 3 F. Cottet Puinel
2016-12-10 Pokljuka 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 E. Svendsen 3 A. Shipulin
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Russia 3 Germany
2016-12-11 Val Ridanna IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Begue 2 A. Volkov 3 F. Gjesbakk
2016-12-11 Lenzerheide IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 V. Trush 2 D. Zobel 3 H. Rivail
2016-12-15 Nove Mesto 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Shipulin 3 E. Svendsen
2016-12-15 Hochfilzen IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 L. Weick 2 V. Trush 3 R. Yeremin
2016-12-16 Hochfilzen IBU-Jr 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 V. Trush 2 K. Streltsov 3 R. Yeremin
2016-12-16 Obertilliach IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 A. Guigonnat 2 Y. Shopin 3 F. Graf
2016-12-17 Obertilliach IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 H. L'Abée-Lund 2 V. Christiansen 3 P. Nawrath
2016-12-17 Hochfilzen IBU-Jr 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Belarus 3 Czech Republic
2016-12-17 Nove Mesto 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Shipulin 3 Q. Fillon Maillet
2016-12-18 Nove Mesto 15 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 S. Schempp 3 A. Babikov
2016-12-28 Gelsenkirchen SE Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Germany 3 Russia
2017-01-05 Oberhof 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Eberhard 2 M. Slesingr 3 D. Windisch
2017-01-05 Martell-Val Martello IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Dahlø Wærnes 2 N. Leitinger 3 A. Povarnitsyn
2017-01-07 Oberhof 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Peiffer 3 D. Windisch
2017-01-07 Martell-Val Martello IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Loginov 2 M. Femsteinevik 3 M. Willeitner
2017-01-08 Martell-Val Martello IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Loginov 2 E. Jacquelin 3 M. Willeitner
2017-01-08 Oberhof 15 km Mass Start Result 1 S. Schempp 2 E. Lesser 3 M. Fourcade
2017-01-11 Ruhpolding 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Germany
2017-01-13 Ruhpolding 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 J. Eberhard 3 E. Svendsen
2017-01-14 Langdorf-Arbersee IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 A. Loginov 2 J. Finello 3 M. Kletcherov
2017-01-15 Ruhpolding 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 E. Svendsen 3 M. Krcmar
2017-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 20 km Individual Result 1 A. Shipulin 2 M. Fourcade 3 S. Semenov
2017-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Russia
2017-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 15 km Mass Start Result 1 J. Bø 2 Q. Fillon Maillet 3 A. Shipulin
2017-01-25 Duszniki Zdroj EM 20 km Individual Result A. Loginov K. Anev A. Slepov
2017-01-27 Pokljuka IBU-Jr Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Slovenia
2017-01-27 Duszniki Zdroj EM 10 km Sprint Result V. Iliev A. Loginov K. Anev
2017-01-27 Pokljuka IBU-Jr Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Ukraine
2017-01-28 Duszniki Zdroj EM 12.5 km Pursuit Result A. Loginov E. Garanichev A. Rastorgujevs
2017-01-28 Pokljuka IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 K. Streltsov 2 O. Santora 3 A. Dudchenko
2017-01-29 Duszniki Zdroj EM Single Mixed Relay Result Russia Norway Poland
2017-01-29 Duszniki Zdroj EM Mixed Relay Result Russia Norway Ukraine
2017-01-29 Pokljuka IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 N. Porshnev 2 I. Malinovskii 3 I. Karpiuk
2017-01-31 Almaty UVS 20 km Individual Result B. Jouty S. Korastylev S. Suchilov
2017-02-02 Almaty UVS 10 km Sprint Result S. Suchilov D. Ivanov R. Yeremin
2017-02-02 Nove Mesto EM-Jr 15 km Individual Result I. Malinovskii K. Streltsov A. Smolski
2017-02-03 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Volkov 2 F. Gjesbakk 3 D. Malyshko
2017-02-03 Almaty UVS 12.5 km Pursuit Result S. Korastylev D. Ivanov S. Suchilov
2017-02-04 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Langøien Skjelvik 2 T. Bø 3 T. Makhambetov
2017-02-04 Nove Mesto EM-Jr 10 km Sprint Result N. Porshnev S. Trixl A. Dudchenko
2017-02-05 Nove Mesto EM-Jr 12.5 km Pursuit Result M. Zemlicka O. Santora A. Dudchenko
2017-02-05 Almaty UVS Mixed Relay Result Russia Kazakhstan Ukraine
2017-02-07 Almaty UVS 15 km Mass Start Result B. Jouty R. Yeremin A. Pantov
2017-02-09 Hochfilzen WSC Mixed Relay Result Germany France Russia
2017-02-11 Hochfilzen WSC 10 km Sprint Result B. Doll J. Bø M. Fourcade
2017-02-12 Hochfilzen WSC 12.5 km Pursuit Result M. Fourcade J. Bø O. Bjørndalen
2017-02-14 Erzurum EYOF 7.5 km Sprint Result V. Hornig K. Siimer M. Pervushin
2017-02-15 Erzurum EYOF 10 km Pursuit Result T. Briffaz J. Drezet A. Viukhin
2017-02-16 Hochfilzen WSC 20 km Individual Result L. Bailey O. Moravec M. Fourcade
2017-02-17 Erzurum EYOF Mixed Relay Result Russia France Finland
2017-02-18 Hochfilzen WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result Russia France Austria
2017-02-19 Hochfilzen WSC 15 km Mass Start Result S. Schempp J. Bø S. Eder
2017-02-22 Brezno-Osrblie WYC 12.5 km Individual Result L. Grandbois S. Khalili D. Riethmueller
2017-02-23 Brezno-Osrblie WJC 15 km Individual Result S. Pettersen D. Zobel N. Lobastov
2017-02-24 Brezno-Osrblie WYC 7.5 km Sprint Result E. Claude S. Telen S. Bakken
2017-02-24 Sochi CISM 10 km Sprint Result M. Tsvetkov V. Iliev K. Anev
2017-02-24 Sochi CISM 10 km Team Result Russia Austria Italy
2017-02-25 Sochi CISM Mixed Relay Result Austria France Russia
2017-02-25 Brezno-Osrblie WJC 10 km Sprint Result I. Malinovskii K. Streltsov R. Yeremin
2017-02-26 Brezno-Osrblie WYC 10 km Pursuit Result E. Claude C. Christille D. Riethmueller
2017-02-26 Brezno-Osrblie WJC 12.5 km Pursuit Result I. Malinovskii S. Pettersen A. Smolski
2017-02-27 Brezno-Osrblie WYC 3x7.5 km Relay Result Norway Russia Belarus
2017-02-27 Sochi CISM 20 km Patrol Result Russia France Austria
2017-02-28 Brezno-Osrblie WJC 4x7.5 km Relay Result Russia Norway Germany
2017-03-02 Kontiolahti IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 O. Moravec 2 A. Volkov 3 D. Mesotitsch
2017-03-03 Pyeongchang 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Eberhard 2 L. Bailey 3 M. Fourcade
2017-03-04 Pyeongchang 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Shipulin 3 J. Eberhard
2017-03-04 Kontiolahti IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Povarnitsyn 2 A. Loginov 3 R. Tkalenko
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Austria 3 Norway
2017-03-05 Kontiolahti IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Loginov 2 O. Moravec 3 H. Bogetveit
2017-03-08 Otepää IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Ukraine
2017-03-08 Otepää IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 Germany
2017-03-09 Otepää IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Loginov 2 A. Volkov 3 H. L'Abée-Lund
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 O. Moravec 3 E. Svendsen
2017-03-11 Otepää IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Loginov 2 H. L'Abée-Lund 3 M. Jäger
2017-03-11 Kontiolahti 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Peiffer 2 S. Eder 3 E. Svendsen
2017-03-12 Otepää IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Sweden
2017-03-12 Otepää IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Ukraine
2017-03-12 Kontiolahti Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Germany 3 Ukraine
2017-03-12 Kontiolahti Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Austria 2 USA 3 Germany
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 M. Fourcade 3 A. Shipulin
2017-03-18 Holmenkollen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Shipulin 2 M. Fourcade 3 J. Bø
2017-03-19 Holmenkollen 15 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Rastorgujevs 3 S. Eder