Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2016-11-27 Ístersund Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Italy
2016-11-27 Ístersund Single Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Austria 3 Germany
2016-12-01 Ístersund 20 km Individual Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 J. B° 3 V. Chepelin
2016-12-03 Ístersund 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 F. Lindstr÷m 3 A. Peiffer
2016-12-04 Ístersund 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Babikov 2 M. Tsvetkov 3 M. Fourcade
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 J. B° 3 A. Shipulin
2016-12-10 Pokljuka 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 E. Svendsen 3 A. Shipulin
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Russia 3 Germany
2016-12-15 Nove Mesto 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Shipulin 3 E. Svendsen
2016-12-17 Nove Mesto 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Shipulin 3 Q. Fillon Maillet
2016-12-18 Nove Mesto 15 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 S. Schempp 3 A. Babikov
2017-01-05 Oberhof 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Eberhard 2 M. Slesingr 3 D. Windisch
2017-01-07 Oberhof 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Peiffer 3 D. Windisch
2017-01-08 Oberhof 15 km Mass Start Result 1 S. Schempp 2 E. Lesser 3 M. Fourcade
2017-01-11 Ruhpolding 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Germany
2017-01-13 Ruhpolding 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 J. Eberhard 3 E. Svendsen
2017-01-15 Ruhpolding 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 E. Svendsen 3 M. Krcmar
2017-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 20 km Individual Result 1 A. Shipulin 2 M. Fourcade 3 S. Semenov
2017-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Russia
2017-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 15 km Mass Start Result 1 J. B° 2 Q. Fillon Maillet 3 A. Shipulin
2017-02-09 Hochfilzen WSC Mixed Relay Result Germany France Russia
2017-02-11 Hochfilzen WSC 10 km Sprint Result B. Doll J. B° M. Fourcade
2017-02-12 Hochfilzen WSC 12.5 km Pursuit Result M. Fourcade J. B° O. Bj°rndalen
2017-02-16 Hochfilzen WSC 20 km Individual Result L. Bailey O. Moravec M. Fourcade
2017-02-18 Hochfilzen WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result Russia France Austria
2017-02-19 Hochfilzen WSC 15 km Mass Start Result S. Schempp J. B° S. Eder
2017-03-03 Pyeongchang 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Eberhard 2 L. Bailey 3 M. Fourcade
2017-03-04 Pyeongchang 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Shipulin 3 J. Eberhard
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Austria 3 Norway
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 O. Moravec 3 E. Svendsen
2017-03-11 Kontiolahti 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Peiffer 2 S. Eder 3 E. Svendsen
2017-03-12 Kontiolahti Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Germany 3 Ukraine
2017-03-12 Kontiolahti Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Austria 2 USA 3 Germany
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. B° 2 M. Fourcade 3 A. Shipulin
2017-03-18 Holmenkollen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Shipulin 2 M. Fourcade 3 J. B°
2017-03-19 Holmenkollen 15 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Rastorgujevs 3 S. Eder