Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2016-11-25 Beitostølen IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 V. Christiansen 2 R. Rees 3 V. Gjermundshaug
2016-11-27 Beitostølen IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Eliseev 2 D. Malyshko 3 H. L'Abee-Lund
2016-12-08 Val Ridanna IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Germany
2016-12-08 Val Ridanna IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Ukraine 2 Russia 3 France
2016-12-10 Val Ridanna IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Gjesbakk 2 A. Volkov 3 D. Komatz
2016-12-11 Val Ridanna IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Begue 2 A. Volkov 3 F. Gjesbakk
2016-12-16 Obertilliach IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 A. Guigonnat 2 Y. Shopin 3 F. Graf
2016-12-17 Obertilliach IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 H. L'Abee-Lund 2 V. Christiansen 3 P. Nawrath
2017-01-05 Martell-Val Martello IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Dahlø Wærnes 2 N. Leitinger 3 A. Povarnitsyn
2017-01-07 Martell-Val Martello IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Loginov 2 M. Femsteinevik 3 M. Willeitner
2017-01-08 Martell-Val Martello IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Loginov 2 E. Jacquelin 3 M. Willeitner
2017-01-14 Langdorf-Arbersee IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 A. Loginov 2 J. Finello 3 M. Kletcherov
2017-01-25 Duszniki Zdroj EM 20 km Individual Result A. Loginov K. Anev A. Slepov
2017-01-27 Duszniki Zdroj EM 10 km Sprint Result V. Iliev A. Loginov K. Anev
2017-01-28 Duszniki Zdroj EM 12.5 km Pursuit Result A. Loginov E. Garanichev A. Rastorgujevs
2017-01-29 Duszniki Zdroj EM Mixed Relay Result Russia Norway Ukraine
2017-01-29 Duszniki Zdroj EM Single Mixed Relay Result Russia Norway Poland
2017-02-03 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Volkov 2 F. Gjesbakk 3 D. Malyshko
2017-02-04 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Langøien Skjelvik 2 T. Bø 3 T. Makhambetov
2017-03-02 Kontiolahti IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 O. Moravec 2 A. Volkov 3 D. Mesotitsch
2017-03-04 Kontiolahti IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Povarnitsyn 2 A. Loginov 3 R. Tkalenko
2017-03-05 Kontiolahti IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Loginov 2 O. Moravec 3 H. Bogetveit
2017-03-08 Otepää IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 Germany
2017-03-08 Otepää IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Ukraine
2017-03-09 Otepää IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Loginov 2 A. Volkov 3 H. L'Abee-Lund
2017-03-11 Otepää IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Loginov 2 H. L'Abee-Lund 3 M. Jäger
2017-03-12 Otepää IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Ukraine
2017-03-12 Otepää IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Sweden