Log in Sign up

Calendar

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2015-12-03 Östersund 15 km Individual Result 1. D. Wierer2. M. Dorin Habert3. O. Pidhrushna
2015-12-05 Östersund 7.5 km Sprint Result 1. G. Koukalova2. F. Sanfilippo3. O. Pidhrushna
2015-12-06 Östersund 10 km Pursuit Result 1. K. Mäkäräinen2. D. Wierer3. F. Hildebrand
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 7.5 km Sprint Result 1. F. Hildebrand2. M. Hammerschmidt3. M. Gössner
2015-12-12 Hochfilzen 10 km Pursuit Result 1. L. Dahlmeier2. M. Hammerschmidt3. G. Koukalova
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 4x6 km Relay Result 1. Italy2. Germany3. Ukraine
2015-12-18 Pokljuka 7.5 km Sprint Result 1. M. Dorin Habert2. L. Dahlmeier3. F. Hildebrand
2015-12-19 Pokljuka 10 km Pursuit Result 1. L. Dahlmeier2. M. Dorin Habert3. K. Mäkäräinen
2015-12-20 Pokljuka 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1. K. Mäkäräinen2. G. Koukalova3. O. Podchufarova
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 7.5 km Sprint Result 1. F. Hildebrand2. G. Koukalova3. K. Mäkäräinen
2016-01-09 Ruhpolding 10 km Pursuit Result 1. L. Dahlmeier2. G. Koukalova3. D. Wierer
2016-01-10 Ruhpolding 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1. L. Dahlmeier2. M. Dorin Habert3. T. Eckhoff
2016-01-14 Ruhpolding 15 km Individual Result 1. D. Wierer2. K. Mäkäräinen3. G. Koukalova
2016-01-16 Ruhpolding 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1. G. Koukalova2. F. Hildebrand3. L. Dahlmeier
2016-01-17 Ruhpolding 4x6 km Relay Result 1. Ukraine2. Germany3. Italy
2016-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 7.5 km Sprint Result 1. O. Podchufarova2. D. Wierer3. E. Yurlova-Percht
2016-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 10 km Pursuit Result 1. E. Yurlova-Percht2. S. Gasparin3. D. Wierer
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 4x6 km Relay Result 1. France2. Czech Republic3. Russia
2016-02-05 Canmore 7.5 km Sprint Result 1. O. Pidhrushna2. K. Guzik3. D. Wierer
2016-02-06 Canmore 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1. D. Wierer2. M. Dorin Habert3. G. Koukalova
2016-02-11 Presque Isle 7.5 km Sprint Result 1. G. Koukalova2. S. Dunklee3. K. Guzik
2016-02-12 Presque Isle 10 km Pursuit Result 1. G. Koukalova2. K. Mäkäräinen3. M. Dorin Habert
2016-02-13 Presque Isle 4x6 km Relay Result 1. Czech Republic2. Ukraine3. Germany
2016-03-05 Holmenkollen VM 7.5 km Sprint Result T. Eckhoff M. Dorin Habert L. Dahlmeier
2016-03-06 Holmenkollen VM 10 km Pursuit Result L. Dahlmeier D. Wierer M. Dorin Habert
2016-03-09 Holmenkollen VM 15 km Individual Result M. Dorin Habert A. Bescond L. Dahlmeier
2016-03-11 Holmenkollen VM 4x6 km Relay Result Norway France Germany
2016-03-13 Holmenkollen VM 12.5 km Mass Start Result M. Dorin Habert L. Dahlmeier K. Mäkäräinen
2016-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 7.5 km Sprint Result 1. K. Mäkäräinen2. G. Koukalova3. M. Olsbu
2016-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 10 km Pursuit Result 1. K. Mäkäräinen2. M. Dorin Habert3. D. Wierer
2015-11-29 Östersund Mixed Relay Result 1. Norway2. Germany3. Czech Republic
2015-11-29 Östersund Single Mixed Relay Result 1. Norway2. Canada3. Germany
2016-02-07 Canmore Mixed Relay Result 1. Germany2. Italy3. Norway
2016-02-07 Canmore Single Mixed Relay Result 1. France2. Austria3. Norway
2016-03-03 Holmenkollen VM Mixed Relay Result France Germany Norway