Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2015-12-03 Östersund 15 km Individual Result 1 D. Wierer 2 M. Dorin Habert 3 O. Pidhrushna
2015-12-05 Östersund 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 G. Koukalova 2 F. Sanfilippo 3 O. Pidhrushna
2015-12-06 Östersund 10 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 D. Wierer 3 F. Hildebrand
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 F. Hildebrand 2 M. Hammerschmidt 3 M. Gössner
2015-12-12 Hochfilzen 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 M. Hammerschmidt 3 G. Koukalova
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Italy 2 Germany 3 Ukraine
2015-12-18 Pokljuka 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Dorin Habert 2 L. Dahlmeier 3 F. Hildebrand
2015-12-19 Pokljuka 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 M. Dorin Habert 3 K. Mäkäräinen
2015-12-20 Pokljuka 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 G. Koukalova 3 O. Podchufarova
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 F. Hildebrand 2 G. Koukalova 3 K. Mäkäräinen
2016-01-09 Ruhpolding 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 G. Koukalova 3 D. Wierer
2016-01-10 Ruhpolding 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 M. Dorin Habert 3 T. Eckhoff
2016-01-14 Ruhpolding 15 km Individual Result 1 D. Wierer 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 G. Koukalova
2016-01-16 Ruhpolding 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 G. Koukalova 2 F. Hildebrand 3 L. Dahlmeier
2016-01-17 Ruhpolding 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Ukraine 2 Germany 3 Italy
2016-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 O. Podchufarova 2 D. Wierer 3 E. Yurlova-Percht
2016-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 10 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Yurlova-Percht 2 S. Gasparin 3 D. Wierer
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 4x6 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Czech Republic 3 Russia
2016-02-05 Canmore 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 O. Pidhrushna 2 K. Guzik 3 D. Wierer
2016-02-06 Canmore 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 D. Wierer 2 M. Dorin Habert 3 G. Koukalova
2016-02-11 Presque Isle ME 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 G. Koukalova 2 S. Dunklee 3 K. Guzik
2016-02-12 Presque Isle ME 10 km Pursuit Result 1 G. Koukalova 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 M. Dorin Habert
2016-02-13 Presque Isle ME 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Czech Republic 2 Ukraine 3 Germany
2016-03-05 Holmenkollen WSC 7.5 km Sprint Result T. Eckhoff M. Dorin Habert L. Dahlmeier
2016-03-06 Holmenkollen WSC 10 km Pursuit Result L. Dahlmeier D. Wierer M. Dorin Habert
2016-03-09 Holmenkollen WSC 15 km Individual Result M. Dorin Habert A. Bescond L. Dahlmeier
2016-03-11 Holmenkollen WSC 4x6 km Relay Result Norway France Germany
2016-03-13 Holmenkollen WSC 12.5 km Mass Start Result M. Dorin Habert L. Dahlmeier K. Mäkäräinen
2016-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 G. Koukalova 3 M. Olsbu
2016-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 10 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 M. Dorin Habert 3 D. Wierer
2015-11-29 Östersund Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Czech Republic
2015-11-29 Östersund Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Canada 3 Germany
2016-02-07 Canmore Mixed Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Italy 3 Norway
2016-02-07 Canmore Single Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Austria 3 Norway
2016-03-03 Holmenkollen WSC Mixed Relay Result France Germany Norway