Log in Sign up

Calendar

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2015-11-29 Ístersund Mixed Relay Result 1. Norway2. Germany3. Czech Republic
2015-11-29 Ístersund Single Mixed Relay Result 1. Norway2. Canada3. Germany
2015-12-02 Ístersund 20 km Individual Result 1. O. Bj°rndalen2. S. Schempp3. A. Volkov
2015-12-05 Ístersund 10 km Sprint Result 1. M. Fourcade2. A. Peiffer3. O. Bj°rndalen
2015-12-06 Ístersund 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1. M. Fourcade2. A. Peiffer3. Q. Fillon Maillet
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 10 km Sprint Result 1. S. Schempp2. M. Fourcade3. T. B°
2015-12-12 Hochfilzen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1. M. Fourcade2. S. Schempp3. A. Shipulin
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1. Russia2. Norway3. France
2015-12-17 Pokljuka 10 km Sprint Result 1. S. Schempp2. O. Bj°rndalen3. E. Garanichev
2015-12-19 Pokljuka 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1. S. Schempp2. M. Fourcade3. A. Shipulin
2015-12-20 Pokljuka 15 km Mass Start Result 1. J. Beatrix2. E. Svendsen3. O. Bj°rndalen
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 10 km Sprint Result 1. J. B°2. T. B°3. E. Svendsen
2016-01-09 Ruhpolding 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1. S. Eder2. M. Fourcade3. M. Slesingr
2016-01-10 Ruhpolding 15 km Mass Start Result 1. M. Fourcade2. O. Moravec3. T. B°
2016-01-13 Ruhpolding 20 km Individual Result 1. M. Fourcade2. S. Eder3. A. Shipulin
2016-01-15 Ruhpolding 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1. Norway2. Russia3. Austria
2016-01-16 Ruhpolding 15 km Mass Start Result 1. E. Lesser2. M. Fourcade3. E. Garanichev
2016-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 10 km Sprint Result 1. S. Schempp2. M. Tsvetkov3. T. B°
2016-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1. A. Shipulin2. S. Schempp3. J. B°
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1. Russia2. Germany3. Norway
2016-02-04 Canmore 10 km Sprint Result 1. M. Fourcade2. A. Shipulin3. S. Schempp
2016-02-06 Canmore 15 km Mass Start Result 1. D. Windisch2. B. Doll3. Q. Fillon Maillet
2016-02-07 Canmore Single Mixed Relay Result 1. France2. Austria3. Norway
2016-02-07 Canmore Mixed Relay Result 1. Germany2. Italy3. Norway
2016-02-11 Presque Isle 10 km Sprint Result 1. J. B°2. A. Shipulin3. M. Fourcade
2016-02-12 Presque Isle 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1. M. Fourcade2. J. B°3. A. Shipulin
2016-02-13 Presque Isle 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1. Norway2. France3. Germany
2016-03-03 Holmenkollen VM Mixed Relay Result France Germany Norway
2016-03-05 Holmenkollen VM 10 km Sprint Result M. Fourcade O. Bj°rndalen S. Semenov
2016-03-06 Holmenkollen VM 12.5 km Pursuit Result M. Fourcade O. Bj°rndalen E. Svendsen
2016-03-10 Holmenkollen VM 20 km Individual Result M. Fourcade D. Landertinger S. Eder
2016-03-12 Holmenkollen VM 4x7.5 km Relay Result Norway Germany Canada
2016-03-13 Holmenkollen VM 15 km Mass Start Result J. B° M. Fourcade O. Bj°rndalen
2016-03-18 Khanty-Mansijsk 10 km Sprint Result 1. J. Eberhard2. S. Schempp3. A. Peiffer
2016-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1. S. Schempp2. J. B°3. E. Lesser