Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2014-12-04 Östersund 15 km Individual Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 V. Semerenko
2014-12-06 Östersund 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 T. Eckhoff 2 V. Vitkova 3 K. Mäkäräinen
2014-12-07 Östersund 10 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 V. Semerenko 3 D. Wierer
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 K. Oberhofer 3 T. Eckhoff
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Belarus 3 Czech Republic
2014-12-14 Hochfilzen 10 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 E. Glazyrina 3 A. Bescond
2014-12-18 Pokljuka 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 G. Koukalova 2 D. Wierer 3 V. Semerenko
2014-12-20 Pokljuka 10 km Pursuit Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 V. Semerenko
2014-12-21 Pokljuka 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 A. Bescond 3 N. Skardino
2015-01-07 Oberhof 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Czech Republic 2 France 3 Belarus
2015-01-09 Oberhof 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 V. Vitkova 2 D. Wierer 3 N. Gontier
2015-01-11 Oberhof 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 V. Vitkova 3 T. Eckhoff
2015-01-14 Ruhpolding 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Czech Republic 2 Belarus 3 Germany
2015-01-16 Ruhpolding 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 F. Horn Birkeland 2 D. Domracheva 3 T. Eckhoff
2015-01-18 Ruhpolding 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 F. Preuss 3 V. Vitkova
2015-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 L. Dahlmeier
2015-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 10 km Pursuit Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 D. Virolaynen 3 K. Mäkäräinen
2015-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Czech Republic 3 Ukraine
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 F. Hildebrand 3 V. Vitkova
2015-02-08 Nove Mesto 10 km Pursuit Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 L. Dahlmeier
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 15 km Individual Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 D. Domracheva 3 V. Vitkova
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 L. Dahlmeier 3 M. Dorin Habert
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Czech Republic 2 Italy 3 France
2015-03-07 Kontiolahti WSC 7.5 km Sprint Result M. Dorin Habert W. Nowakowska V. Semerenko
2015-03-08 Kontiolahti WSC 10 km Pursuit Result M. Dorin Habert L. Dahlmeier W. Nowakowska
2015-03-11 Kontiolahti WSC 15 km Individual Result E. Yurlova-Percht G. Koukalova K. Mäkäräinen
2015-03-13 Kontiolahti WSC 4x6 km Relay Result Germany France Italy
2015-03-15 Kontiolahti WSC 12.5 km Mass Start Result V. Semerenko F. Preuss K. Oberhofer
2015-03-20 Khanty-Mansijsk 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 L. Dahlmeier 3 D. Domracheva
2015-03-21 Khanty-Mansijsk 10 km Pursuit Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 L. Dahlmeier 3 F. Preuss
2015-03-22 Khanty-Mansijsk 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 G. Koukalova 3 M. Dorin Habert
2014-11-30 Östersund Mixed Relay Result 1 France2 Norway3 Germany
2015-02-06 Nove Mesto Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia2 Norway3 Ukraine
2015-02-06 Nove Mesto Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway2 Czech Republic3 Ukraine
2015-03-05 Kontiolahti WSC Mixed Relay Result Czech Republic France Norway