Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2014-11-15 Sjusjøen NE 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Reiter 2 A. Andersen 3 A. Kjeverud Eggen
2014-11-15 Sjusjøen NE 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Os 2 S. Fourcade 3 V. Christiansen
2014-11-16 Sjusjøen NE 15 km Mass Start B Result 1 M. Norø Ingebrigtsen 2 O. Erdal 3 T. Leren
2014-11-16 Sjusjøen NE 15 km Mass Start A Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 L. Birkeland 3 E. Svendsen
2014-11-29 Beitostølen IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Rastorgujevs 2 L. Berger 3 M. Willeitner
2014-11-30 Beitostølen IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Graf 2 A. Slepov 3 H. L'Abée-Lund
2014-11-30 Östersund Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Norway 3 Germany
2014-12-03 Östersund 20 km Individual Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 S. Semenov 3 M. Slesingr
2014-12-06 Östersund 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 O. Moravec 3 J. Fak
2014-12-07 Östersund 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Shipulin 3 E. Svendsen
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 S. Schempp 3 A. Birnbacher
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Norway
2014-12-14 Hochfilzen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 S. Schempp 3 J. Fak
2014-12-16 Obertilliach IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 V. Kilchytskyy 2 S. Grossegger 3 P. Pashchenko
2014-12-17 Obertilliach IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 B. Jouty 2 B. Doll 3 A. Guigonnat
2014-12-19 Pokljuka 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Shipulin 2 D. Landertinger 3 E. Svendsen
2014-12-19 Obertilliach IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 B. Jouty 2 F. Graf 3 S. Gow
2014-12-20 Pokljuka 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 A. Shipulin 3 M. Fourcade
2014-12-20 Obertilliach IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 France
2014-12-21 Pokljuka 15 km Mass Start Result 1 A. Shipulin 2 M. Fourcade 3 S. Eder
2014-12-27 Gelsenkirchen SE Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Ukraine 2 Germany 3 Russia
2015-01-08 Oberhof 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 France
2015-01-09 Duszniki Zdroj IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Graf 2 A. Slepov 3 M. Eliseev
2015-01-10 Oberhof 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 O. Bjørndalen 3 T. Lapshin
2015-01-10 Duszniki Zdroj IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Kühn 2 H. L'Abée-Lund 3 M. Eliseev
2015-01-11 Oberhof 15 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Shipulin 3 D. Malyshko
2015-01-15 Ruhpolding 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Russia
2015-01-16 Val Ridanna IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Slepov 2 L. Birkeland 3 M. Eliseev
2015-01-17 Val Ridanna IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Birkeland 2 A. Slepov 3 M. Eliseev
2015-01-17 Ruhpolding 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 S. Schempp 3 A. Peiffer
2015-01-18 Ruhpolding 15 km Mass Start Result 1 S. Schempp 2 Q. Fillon Maillet 3 M. Slesingr
2015-01-18 Val Ridanna IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Germany 2 France 3 Russia
2015-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Schempp 2 E. Garanichev 3 J. Fak
2015-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Schempp 2 S. Eder 3 E. Garanichev
2015-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 France
2015-01-25 Brezno-Osrblie UVS 20 km Individual Result D. Rusinov V. Filimonov Y. Shopin
2015-01-27 Brezno-Osrblie UVS 10 km Sprint Result Y. Ivanov M. Burtasov Y. Shopin
2015-01-27 Bürserberg EYOF 7.5 km Sprint Result S. Demichev S. Samuelsson I. Malinovskii
2015-01-28 Brezno-Osrblie UVS 12.5 km Pursuit Result Y. Shopin Y. Ivanov M. Burtasov
2015-01-28 Bürserberg EYOF 10 km Pursuit Result S. Samuelsson S. Lægreid A. Andersen
2015-01-28 Otepää EM-Jr 15 km Individual Result A. Begue R. Zahkna M. Ivko
2015-01-29 Otepää EM 20 km Individual Result A. Volkov S. Semenov V. Iliev
2015-01-30 Otepää EM-Jr 10 km Sprint Result F. Claude E. Latypov A. Dediukhin
2015-01-30 Bürserberg EYOF Mixed Relay Result Norway Russia Germany
2015-01-30 Brezno-Osrblie UVS Mixed Relay Result Russia Kazakhstan Ukraine
2015-01-31 Otepää EM 10 km Sprint Result A. Slepov L. Birkeland A. Guigonnat
2015-01-31 Brezno-Osrblie UVS 15 km Mass Start Result V. Kilchytskyy D. Rusinov Y. Shopin
2015-02-01 Otepää EM 12.5 km Pursuit Result A. Slepov K. Anev A. Babikov
2015-02-01 Otepää EM-Jr 12.5 km Pursuit Result E. Latypov R. Zahkna A. Povarnitsyn
2015-02-02 Otepää EM-Jr Mixed Relay Result Russia France Ukraine
2015-02-03 Otepää EM 4x7.5 km Relay Result Russia Ukraine Norway
2015-02-06 Nove Mesto Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Czech Republic 3 Ukraine
2015-02-06 Nove Mesto Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Ukraine
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Fak 2 S. Schempp 3 J. Beatrix
2015-02-07 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 L. Birkeland 2 J. Kühn 3 A. Kornev
2015-02-08 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Birkeland 2 J. Kühn 3 F. Graf
2015-02-08 Nove Mesto 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. Fak 2 S. Schempp 3 M. Fourcade
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 20 km Individual Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 E. Garanichev 3 S. Semenov
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Peiffer 2 M. Fourcade 3 A. Shipulin
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 Austria
2015-02-18 Minsk-Raubichi WYC 12.5 km Individual Result K. Streltsov A. Schiellerup I. Shetko
2015-02-19 Minsk-Raubichi WJC 15 km Individual Result A. Begue A. Dediukhin V. Ravnsborg Gurigard
2015-02-20 Minsk-Raubichi WYC 7.5 km Sprint Result J. Uglem Mobakken F. Leitner M. Haug
2015-02-21 Minsk-Raubichi WJC 10 km Sprint Result A. Dediukhin F. Claude S. Doherty
2015-02-22 Minsk-Raubichi WYC 10 km Pursuit Result F. Leitner K. Streltsov M. Haug
2015-02-22 Minsk-Raubichi WJC 12.5 km Pursuit Result E. Latypov V. Ravnsborg Gurigard A. Povarnitsyn
2015-02-23 Minsk-Raubichi WYC 3x7.5 km Relay Result Russia Ukraine Norway
2015-02-24 Minsk-Raubichi WJC 4x7.5 km Relay Result Russia Norway France
2015-02-28 Canmore IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Kornev 2 A. Guigonnat 3 B. Jouty
2015-03-01 Canmore IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Graf 2 A. Guigonnat 3 C. Stephan
2015-03-04 Canmore IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 M. Eliseev 2 C. Stephan 3 V. Gjermundshaug
2015-03-05 Kontiolahti WSC Mixed Relay Result Czech Republic France Norway
2015-03-06 Canmore IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 C. Stephan 2 D. Komatz
2 V. Gjermundshaug
2015-03-07 Kontiolahti WSC 10 km Sprint Result J. Bø N. Smith T. Bø
2015-03-07 Canmore IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Austria 3 Italy
2015-03-08 Kontiolahti WSC 12.5 km Pursuit Result E. Lesser A. Shipulin T. Bø
2015-03-12 Kontiolahti WSC 20 km Individual Result M. Fourcade E. Svendsen O. Moravec
2015-03-14 Kontiolahti WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result Germany Norway France
2015-03-15 Kontiolahti WSC 15 km Mass Start Result J. Fak O. Moravec T. Bø
2015-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Shipulin 3 B. Doll
2015-03-21 Khanty-Mansijsk 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 N. Smith 2 B. Doll 3 A. Shipulin
2015-03-22 Khanty-Mansijsk 15 km Mass Start Result 1 J. Fak 2 A. Shipulin 3 T. Bø