Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Calendar
Main
Complete
World Cup
Championship
IBU Cup
IBU Junior
2014/2015
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
Men
Women
Date
Host
Discipline
Result
2014-11-30 15:30:00
30.11
Östersund
Mixed
France
Norway
Germany
2014-12-03 17:15:00
03.12
Östersund
Individual
E. Svendsen
S. Semenov
M. Slesingr
2014-12-06 11:30:00
06.12
Östersund
Sprint
M. Fourcade
O. Moravec
J. Fak
2014-12-07 11:00:00
07.12
Östersund
Pursuit
M. Fourcade
A. Shipulin
E. Svendsen
2014-12-12 14:30:00
12.12
Hochfilzen
Sprint
J. Bø
S. Schempp
A. Birnbacher
2014-12-13 14:30:00
13.12
Hochfilzen
Relay
South Korea
South Korea
France
Norway
2014-12-14 14:30:00
14.12
Hochfilzen
Pursuit
M. Fourcade
S. Schempp
J. Fak
2014-12-19 14:25:00
19.12
Pokljuka
Sprint
A. Shipulin
D. Landertinger
E. Svendsen
2014-12-20 13:30:00
20.12
Pokljuka
Pursuit
E. Svendsen
A. Shipulin
M. Fourcade
2014-12-21 13:30:00
21.12
Pokljuka
Mass Start
A. Shipulin
M. Fourcade
S. Eder
2015-01-08 14:45:00
08.01
Oberhof
Relay
South Korea
South Korea
Norway
France
2015-01-10 14:30:00
10.01
Oberhof
Sprint
M. Fourcade
O. Bjørndalen
T. Lapshin
2015-01-11 14:15:00
11.01
Oberhof
Mass Start
M. Fourcade
A. Shipulin
D. Malyshko
2015-01-15 14:30:00
15.01
Ruhpolding
Relay
Norway
Germany
Russia
Russia
2015-01-17 14:30:00
17.01
Ruhpolding
Sprint
J. Bø
S. Schempp
A. Peiffer
2015-01-18 15:30:00
18.01
Ruhpolding
Mass Start
S. Schempp
Q. Fillon Maillet
M. Slesingr
2015-01-22 14:30:00
22.01
Antholz-Anterselva
Sprint
S. Schempp
E. Garanichev
J. Fak
2015-01-24 13:30:00
24.01
Antholz-Anterselva
Pursuit
S. Schempp
S. Eder
E. Garanichev
2015-01-25 10:45:00
25.01
Antholz-Anterselva
Relay
Norway
Germany
France
2015-02-06 15:10:00
06.02
Nove Mesto
Single Mixed
Russia
Norway
Ukraine
2015-02-06 17:30:00
06.02
Nove Mesto
Mixed
Norway
Czechia
Ukraine
2015-02-07 15:30:00
07.02
Nove Mesto
Sprint
J. Fak
S. Schempp
J. Beatrix
2015-02-08 15:00:00
08.02
Nove Mesto
Pursuit
J. Fak
S. Schempp
M. Fourcade
2015-02-12 14:15:00
12.02
Holmenkollen
Individual
M. Fourcade
E. Garanichev
S. Semenov
2015-02-14 14:15:00
14.02
Holmenkollen
Sprint
A. Peiffer
M. Fourcade
A. Shipulin
2015-02-15 14:30:00
15.02
Holmenkollen
Relay
Russia
Germany
Austria
2015-03-05 17:15:00
05.03
WSC
Kontiolahti
Mixed
Czechia
France
Norway
2015-03-07 13:00:00
07.03
WSC
Kontiolahti
Sprint
J. Bø
N. Smith
T. Bø
2015-03-08 13:15:00
08.03
WSC
Kontiolahti
Pursuit
E. Lesser
A. Shipulin
T. Bø
2015-03-12 17:15:00
12.03
WSC
Kontiolahti
Individual
M. Fourcade
E. Svendsen
O. Moravec
2015-03-14 16:30:00
14.03
WSC
Kontiolahti
Relay
Germany
Norway
France
2015-03-15 16:15:00
15.03
WSC
Kontiolahti
Mass Start
J. Fak
O. Moravec
T. Bø
2015-03-19 13:45:00
19.03
Khanty-Mansijsk
Sprint
M. Fourcade
A. Shipulin
B. Doll
2015-03-21 10:30:00
21.03
Khanty-Mansijsk
Pursuit
N. Smith
B. Doll
A. Shipulin
2015-03-22 10:00:00
22.03
Khanty-Mansijsk
Mass Start
J. Fak
A. Shipulin
T. Bø