Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2014-11-30 Ístersund Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Norway 3 Germany
2014-12-03 Ístersund 20 km Individual Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 S. Semenov 3 M. Slesingr
2014-12-06 Ístersund 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 O. Moravec 3 J. Fak
2014-12-07 Ístersund 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Shipulin 3 E. Svendsen
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. B° 2 S. Schempp 3 A. Birnbacher
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Norway
2014-12-14 Hochfilzen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 S. Schempp 3 J. Fak
2014-12-19 Pokljuka 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Shipulin 2 D. Landertinger 3 E. Svendsen
2014-12-20 Pokljuka 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 A. Shipulin 3 M. Fourcade
2014-12-21 Pokljuka 15 km Mass Start Result 1 A. Shipulin 2 M. Fourcade 3 S. Eder
2015-01-08 Oberhof 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 France
2015-01-10 Oberhof 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 O. Bj°rndalen 3 T. Lapshin
2015-01-11 Oberhof 15 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Shipulin 3 D. Malyshko
2015-01-15 Ruhpolding 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Russia
2015-01-17 Ruhpolding 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. B° 2 S. Schempp 3 A. Peiffer
2015-01-18 Ruhpolding 15 km Mass Start Result 1 S. Schempp 2 Q. Fillon Maillet 3 M. Slesingr
2015-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Schempp 2 E. Garanichev 3 J. Fak
2015-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Schempp 2 S. Eder 3 E. Garanichev
2015-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 France
2015-02-06 Nove Mesto Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Czech Republic 3 Ukraine
2015-02-06 Nove Mesto Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Ukraine
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Fak 2 S. Schempp 3 J. Beatrix
2015-02-08 Nove Mesto 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. Fak 2 S. Schempp 3 M. Fourcade
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 20 km Individual Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 E. Garanichev 3 S. Semenov
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Peiffer 2 M. Fourcade 3 A. Shipulin
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 Austria
2015-03-05 Kontiolahti WSC Mixed Relay Result Czech Republic France Norway
2015-03-07 Kontiolahti WSC 10 km Sprint Result J. B° N. Smith T. B°
2015-03-08 Kontiolahti WSC 12.5 km Pursuit Result E. Lesser A. Shipulin T. B°
2015-03-12 Kontiolahti WSC 20 km Individual Result M. Fourcade E. Svendsen O. Moravec
2015-03-14 Kontiolahti WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result Germany Norway France
2015-03-15 Kontiolahti WSC 15 km Mass Start Result J. Fak O. Moravec T. B°
2015-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Shipulin 3 B. Doll
2015-03-21 Khanty-Mansijsk 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 N. Smith 2 B. Doll 3 A. Shipulin
2015-03-22 Khanty-Mansijsk 15 km Mass Start Result 1 J. Fak 2 A. Shipulin 3 T. B°