Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Ranking Calendar Hall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2014-11-30 Ístersund Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Norway 3 Germany
2014-12-03 Ístersund 20 km Individual Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 S. Semenov 3 M. Slesingr
2014-12-06 Ístersund 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 O. Moravec 3 J. Fak
2014-12-07 Ístersund 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Shipulin 3 E. Svendsen
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. B° 2 S. Schempp 3 A. Birnbacher
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Norway
2014-12-14 Hochfilzen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 S. Schempp 3 J. Fak
2014-12-19 Pokljuka 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Shipulin 2 D. Landertinger 3 E. Svendsen
2014-12-20 Pokljuka 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 A. Shipulin 3 M. Fourcade
2014-12-21 Pokljuka 15 km Mass Start Result 1 A. Shipulin 2 M. Fourcade 3 S. Eder
2015-01-08 Oberhof 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 France
2015-01-10 Oberhof 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 O. Bj°rndalen 3 T. Lapshin
2015-01-11 Oberhof 15 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Shipulin 3 D. Malyshko
2015-01-15 Ruhpolding 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Russia
2015-01-17 Ruhpolding 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. B° 2 S. Schempp 3 A. Peiffer
2015-01-18 Ruhpolding 15 km Mass Start Result 1 S. Schempp 2 Q. Fillon Maillet 3 M. Slesingr
2015-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Schempp 2 E. Garanichev 3 J. Fak
2015-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Schempp 2 S. Eder 3 E. Garanichev
2015-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 France
2015-02-06 Nove Mesto Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Czech Republic 3 Ukraine
2015-02-06 Nove Mesto Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Ukraine
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Fak 2 S. Schempp 3 J. Beatrix
2015-02-08 Nove Mesto 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. Fak 2 S. Schempp 3 M. Fourcade
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 20 km Individual Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 E. Garanichev 3 S. Semenov
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Peiffer 2 M. Fourcade 3 A. Shipulin
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 Austria
2015-03-05 Kontiolahti WSC Mixed Relay Result Czech Republic France Norway
2015-03-07 Kontiolahti WSC 10 km Sprint Result J. B° N. Smith T. B°
2015-03-08 Kontiolahti WSC 12.5 km Pursuit Result E. Lesser A. Shipulin T. B°
2015-03-12 Kontiolahti WSC 20 km Individual Result M. Fourcade E. Svendsen O. Moravec
2015-03-14 Kontiolahti WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result Germany Norway France
2015-03-15 Kontiolahti WSC 15 km Mass Start Result J. Fak O. Moravec T. B°
2015-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Shipulin 3 B. Doll
2015-03-21 Khanty-Mansijsk 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 N. Smith 2 B. Doll 3 A. Shipulin
2015-03-22 Khanty-Mansijsk 15 km Mass Start Result 1 J. Fak 2 A. Shipulin 3 T. B°