Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2011-11-26 Östersund IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 D. Malyshko 2 A. Trifonov 3 B. Doll
2011-11-27 Östersund IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Fak 2 T. Lapshin 3 L. Birkeland
2011-12-10 Val Ridanna IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 J. Beatrix 2 A. Volkov 3 S. Klyachin
2011-12-11 Val Ridanna IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Cola 2 F. Andresen 3 M. Eng
2011-12-14 Obertilliach IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Italy
2011-12-16 Obertilliach IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Garanichev 2 D. Böhm 3 N. Smith
2011-12-17 Obertilliach IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Garanichev 2 D. Böhm 3 H. L'Abée-Lund
2012-01-07 Forni Avoltri IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 E. Lesser 2 L. Birkeland 3 D. Graf
2012-01-08 Forni Avoltri IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Lesser 2 F. Andresen 3 B. Doll
2012-01-11 Haute Maurienne IBU 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Ukraine 3 Germany
2012-01-13 Haute Maurienne IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 R. Hafsås 2 R. Vuillermoz 3 L. Birkeland
2012-01-14 Haute Maurienne IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Birkeland 2 M. Burtasov 3 D. Graf
2012-01-28 Brezno-Osrblie EM 10 km Sprint Result A. Volkov A. Pryma S. Klyachin
2012-01-29 Brezno-Osrblie EM 12.5 km Pursuit Result A. Volkov S. Semenov D. Böhm
2012-01-31 Brezno-Osrblie EM 20 km Individual Result D. Böhm A. Pryma E. Lesser
2012-02-02 Brezno-Osrblie EM 4x7.5 km Relay Result Germany Norway Russia
2012-02-11 Canmore IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 N. Smith 2 S. Klyachin 3 M. Eng
2012-02-12 Canmore IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 N. Smith 2 F. Pinter 3 B. Doll
2012-02-15 Canmore IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 L. Ehrhart 2 M. Burtasov 3 R. Borgeot
2012-02-16 Canmore IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 N. Smith 2 F. Pinter 3 S. Klyachin
2012-03-08 Altenberg IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 S. Klyachin 2 E. Lesser 3 M. Eng
2012-03-10 Altenberg IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Bjøntegaard 2 A. Loginov 3 B. Leitinger
2012-03-11 Altenberg IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Lesser 2 A. Loginov 3 B. Leitinger