Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Calendar
Main
Complete
World Cup
Championship
IBU Cup
IBU Junior
2010/2011
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
Men
Women
Date
Host
Discipline
Result
2010-12-02 17:20:00
02.12
Östersund
Individual
E. Svendsen
O. Bjørndalen
M. Fourcade
2010-12-04 14:15:00
04.12
Östersund
Sprint
E. Svendsen
O. Bjørndalen
M. Fourcade
2010-12-05 14:15:00
05.12
Östersund
Pursuit
O. Bjørndalen
E. Svendsen
J. Fak
2010-12-10 11:30:00
10.12
Hochfilzen
Sprint
T. Bø
S. Sednev
A. Boeuf
2010-12-11 10:45:00
11.12
Hochfilzen
Pursuit
T. Bø
S. Eder
I. Tcherezov
2010-12-12 11:00:00
12.12
Hochfilzen
Relay
Norway
Austria
France
2010-12-16 10:30:00
16.12
Pokljuka
Individual
D. Mesotitsch
B. Weger
S. Sednev
2010-12-18 11:15:00
18.12
Pokljuka
Sprint
B. Ferry
T. Bø
M. Greis
2010-12-19 12:15:00
19.12
Pokljuka
Mixed
Sweden
Ukraine
France
2011-01-05 17:30:00
05.01
Oberhof
Relay
Germany
Czechia
Norway
2011-01-07 17:30:00
07.01
Oberhof
Sprint
T. Bø
A. Peiffer
M. Slesingr
2011-01-09 15:30:00
09.01
Oberhof
Mass Start
T. Bø
E. Svendsen
I. Tcherezov
2011-01-12 14:15:00
12.01
Ruhpolding
Individual
E. Svendsen
M. Fourcade
D. Landertinger
2011-01-14 14:45:00
14.01
Ruhpolding
Sprint
L. Berger
M. Fourcade
I. Tcherezov
2011-01-16 13:15:00
16.01
Ruhpolding
Pursuit
B. Ferry
M. Fourcade
M. Greis
2011-01-20 14:30:00
20.01
Antholz-Anterselva
Sprint
A. Shipulin
M. Greis
L. Berger
2011-01-22 15:30:00
22.01
Antholz-Anterselva
Mass Start
M. Fourcade
B. Ferry
A. Shipulin
2011-01-23 14:45:00
23.01
Antholz-Anterselva
Relay
Germany
Italy
Norway
2011-02-04 15:30:00
04.02
Presque Isle ME
Sprint
A. Peiffer
M. Fourcade
I. Tcherezov
2011-02-05 20:25:00
05.02
Presque Isle ME
Mixed
Germany
France
Russia
2011-02-06 16:00:00
06.02
Presque Isle ME
Pursuit
A. Boeuf
I. Tcherezov
C. Bergman
2011-02-10 17:30:00
10.02
Fort Kent ME
Sprint
E. Svendsen
M. Slesingr
T. Bø
2011-02-12 15:15:00
12.02
Fort Kent ME
Pursuit
E. Svendsen
M. Fourcade
T. Bø
2011-02-13 16:00:00
13.02
Fort Kent ME
Mass Start
M. Fourcade
T. Sikora
T. Bø
2011-03-03 12:30:00
03.03
WSC
Khanty-Mansijsk
Mixed
Norway
Germany
France
2011-03-05 10:00:00
05.03
WSC
Khanty-Mansijsk
Sprint
A. Peiffer
M. Fourcade
T. Bø
2011-03-06 10:00:00
06.03
WSC
Khanty-Mansijsk
Pursuit
M. Fourcade
E. Svendsen
T. Bø
2011-03-08 13:15:00
08.03
WSC
Khanty-Mansijsk
Individual
T. Bø
M. Maksimov
C. Sumann
2011-03-11 14:00:00
11.03
WSC
Khanty-Mansijsk
Relay
Norway
Russia
Ukraine
2011-03-12 14:30:00
12.03
WSC
Khanty-Mansijsk
Mass Start
E. Svendsen
E. Ustyugov
L. Hofer
2011-03-17 14:15:00
17.03
Holmenkollen
Sprint
A. Birnbacher
B. Ferry
A. Wolf
2011-03-19 16:00:00
19.03
Holmenkollen
Pursuit
E. Svendsen
T. Bø
M. Fourcade
2011-03-20 16:00:00
20.03
Holmenkollen
Mass Start
E. Svendsen
E. Ustyugov
O. Bjørndalen