Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2010-12-02 Östersund 20 km Individual Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 O. Bjørndalen 3 M. Fourcade
2010-12-04 Östersund 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 O. Bjørndalen 3 M. Fourcade
2010-12-05 Östersund 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 E. Svendsen 3 J. Fak
2010-12-10 Hochfilzen 10 km Sprint Result 1 T. Bø 2 S. Sednev 3 A. Boeuf
2010-12-11 Hochfilzen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 T. Bø 2 S. Eder 3 I. Tcherezov
2010-12-12 Hochfilzen 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Austria 3 France
2010-12-16 Pokljuka 20 km Individual Result 1 D. Mesotitsch 2 B. Weger 3 S. Sednev
2010-12-18 Pokljuka 10 km Sprint Result 1 B. Ferry 2 T. Bø 3 M. Greis
2010-12-19 Pokljuka Mixed Relay Result 1 Sweden 2 Ukraine 3 France
2011-01-05 Oberhof 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Czech Republic 3 Norway
2011-01-07 Oberhof 10 km Sprint Result 1 T. Bø 2 A. Peiffer 3 M. Slesingr
2011-01-09 Oberhof 15 km Mass Start Result 1 T. Bø 2 E. Svendsen 3 I. Tcherezov
2011-01-12 Ruhpolding 20 km Individual Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 M. Fourcade 3 D. Landertinger
2011-01-14 Ruhpolding 10 km Sprint Result 1 L. Berger 2 M. Fourcade 3 I. Tcherezov
2011-01-16 Ruhpolding 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 B. Ferry 2 M. Fourcade 3 M. Greis
2011-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Shipulin 2 M. Greis 3 L. Berger
2011-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 15 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 B. Ferry 3 A. Shipulin
2011-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Italy 3 Norway
2011-02-04 Presque Isle ME 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Peiffer 2 M. Fourcade 3 I. Tcherezov
2011-02-05 Presque Isle ME Mixed Relay Result 1 Germany 2 France 3 Russia
2011-02-06 Presque Isle ME 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Boeuf 2 I. Tcherezov 3 C. Bergman
2011-02-10 Fort Kent ME 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 M. Slesingr 3 T. Bø
2011-02-12 Fort Kent ME 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 M. Fourcade 3 T. Bø
2011-02-13 Fort Kent ME 15 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 T. Sikora 3 T. Bø
2011-03-03 Khanty-Mansijsk WSC Mixed Relay Result Norway Germany France
2011-03-05 Khanty-Mansijsk WSC 10 km Sprint Result A. Peiffer M. Fourcade T. Bø
2011-03-06 Khanty-Mansijsk WSC 12.5 km Pursuit Result M. Fourcade E. Svendsen T. Bø
2011-03-08 Khanty-Mansijsk WSC 20 km Individual Result T. Bø M. Maksimov C. Sumann
2011-03-11 Khanty-Mansijsk WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result Norway Russia Ukraine
2011-03-12 Khanty-Mansijsk WSC 15 km Mass Start Result E. Svendsen E. Ustyugov L. Hofer
2011-03-17 Holmenkollen 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Birnbacher 2 B. Ferry 3 A. Wolf
2011-03-19 Holmenkollen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 T. Bø 3 M. Fourcade
2011-03-20 Holmenkollen 15 km Mass Start Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 E. Ustyugov 3 O. Bjørndalen