Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2003-12-04 Kontiolahti 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Bailly 2 L. Skjelbreid 3 U. Disl
2003-12-05 Kontiolahti 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 France
2003-12-07 Kontiolahti 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Skjelbreid 2 K. Wilhelm 3 U. Disl
2003-12-11 Hochfilzen 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 O. Zubrilova 2 G. Kristiansen 3 L. Skjelbreid
2003-12-12 Hochfilzen 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Belarus 2 Germany 3 France
2003-12-14 Hochfilzen 10 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Bailly 2 M. Beck 3 O. Zaitseva
2003-12-18 Brezno-Osrblie 15 km Individual Result 1 M. Beck 2 L. Skjelbreid 3 O. Medvedtseva
2003-12-20 Brezno-Osrblie 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Bailly 2 K. Wüstenfeld 3 M. Beck
2003-12-21 Brezno-Osrblie 10 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Bailly 2 O. Medvedtseva 3 K. Apel
2004-01-07 Pokljuka 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 L. Skjelbreid 2 U. Disl 3 S. Bailly
2004-01-09 Pokljuka 10 km Pursuit Result 1 U. Disl 2 S. Bailly 3 O. Medvedtseva
2004-01-11 Pokljuka 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 A. Bogaliy-Titovets 2 L. Skjelbreid 3 U. Disl
2004-01-14 Ruhpolding 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Russia 3 Norway
2004-01-16 Ruhpolding 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 L. Skjelbreid 2 S. Ishmouratova 3 M. Beck
2004-01-18 Ruhpolding 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Skjelbreid 2 S. Ishmouratova 3 O. Medvedtseva
2004-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Bogaliy-Titovets 2 S. Ishmouratova 3 A. Murinova
2004-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 N. Sorokina 2 K. Holubcova 3 S. Ishmouratova
2004-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 L. Grubben 2 N. Sorokina 3 A. Bogaliy-Titovets
2004-02-07 Oberhof WSC 7.5 km Sprint Result L. Skjelbreid A. Bogaliy-Titovets E. Vinogradova
2004-02-08 Oberhof WSC 10 km Pursuit Result L. Skjelbreid M. Beck A. Bogaliy-Titovets
2004-02-10 Oberhof WSC 15 km Individual Result O. Medvedtseva A. Akhatova O. Petrova
2004-02-12 Oberhof WSC 4x6 km Relay Result Norway Russia Germany
2004-02-14 Oberhof WSC 12.5 km Mass Start Result L. Skjelbreid K. Apel S. Bailly
2004-02-27 Lake Placid NY 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 O. Medvedtseva 2 K. Wilhelm 3 A. Bogaliy-Titovets
2004-02-28 Lake Placid NY 10 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Medvedtseva 2 A. Bogaliy-Titovets 3 S. Bailly
2004-03-03 Fort Kent ME 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 U. Disl 2 L. Skjelbreid 3 O. Zaitseva
2004-03-05 Fort Kent ME 10 km Pursuit Result 1 U. Disl 2 L. Skjelbreid 3 K. Wilhelm
2004-03-06 Fort Kent ME 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 O. Medvedtseva 2 A. Bogaliy-Titovets 3 L. Skjelbreid
2004-03-11 Holmenkollen 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 O. Medvedtseva 2 K. Wilhelm 3 S. Ishmouratova
2004-03-13 Holmenkollen 10 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Medvedtseva 2 E. Dafovska 3 L. Skjelbreid