Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Calendar
Main
Complete
World Cup
Championship
IBU Cup
IBU Junior
1995/1996
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
Men
Women
Date
Host
Discipline
Result
1995-12-07 11:00:00
07.12
Östersund
Individual
V. Hietalahti
S. Tarasov
P. Mouslimov
1995-12-09 11:00:00
09.12
Östersund
Sprint
L. Gredler
S. Fischer
P. Carrara
1995-12-10 00:00:00
10.12
Östersund
Relay
Belarus
Belarus
Germany
Austria
1995-12-14 13:00:00
14.12
Holmenkollen
Individual
S. Fischer
M. Löfgren
V. Drachev
1995-12-16 13:00:00
16.12
Holmenkollen
Sprint
S. Fischer
V. Maigourov
R. Gross
1995-12-17 00:00:00
17.12
Holmenkollen
Relay
Belarus
Belarus
Germany
Norway
1996-01-11 10:00:00
11.01
Antholz-Anterselva
Individual
O. Bjørndalen
V. Drachev
H. Hanevold
1996-01-13 10:00:00
13.01
Antholz-Anterselva
Sprint
L. Gredler
O. Bjørndalen
V. Drachev
1996-01-14 10:00:00
14.01
Antholz-Anterselva
Relay
Belarus
Belarus
Ukraine
Italy
1996-01-18 10:00:00
18.01
Brezno-Osrblie
Individual
V. Drachev
R. Poiree
V. Hietalahti
1996-01-20 10:00:00
20.01
Brezno-Osrblie
Sprint
V. Drachev
L. Gredler
R. Cattarinussi
1996-01-21 00:00:00
21.01
Brezno-Osrblie
Relay
Austria
Norway
Finland
1996-02-04 10:30:00
04.02
WSC
Ruhpolding
Individual
S. Tarasov
V. Drachev
V. Sashurin
1996-02-06 10:30:00
06.02
WSC
Ruhpolding
Team
Belarus
Russia
Italy
1996-02-09 10:30:00
09.02
WSC
Ruhpolding
Sprint
V. Drachev
V. Maigourov
R. Cattarinussi
1996-02-11 10:30:00
11.02
WSC
Ruhpolding
Relay
Belarus
Belarus
Germany
Ukraine
1996-03-07 10:00:00
07.03
Pokljuka
Individual
S. Rozhkov
V. Drachev
V. Maigourov
1996-03-09 10:00:00
09.03
Pokljuka
Sprint
V. Drachev
V. Maigourov
S. Fischer
1996-03-10 10:00:00
10.03
Pokljuka
Relay
Belarus
Belarus
Norway
Germany
1996-03-14 10:00:00
14.03
Hochfilzen
Individual
V. Maigourov
H. Hanevold
V. Drachev
1996-03-16 10:00:00
16.03
Hochfilzen
Sprint
V. Drachev
R. Poiree
S. Fischer
1996-03-17 10:00:00
17.03
Hochfilzen
Relay
Norway
Belarus
Belarus
Ukraine