Sign in Sign up

Biathlon

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main events All events

Latest results

Date Where What
2018-03-25 16:00:00 25.Mar
16:00
Tyumen 12.5 km Mass Start
World Cup
1 D. Domracheva
2 P. Fialkova
3 A. Chevalier
2018-03-25 14:00:00 25.Mar
14:00
Tyumen 15 km Mass Start
World Cup
1 M. Tsvetkov
2 E. Bjøntegaard
3 J. Bø
2018-03-24 15:00:00 24.Mar
15:00
Tyumen 10 km Pursuit
World Cup
1 K. Mäkäräinen
2 A. Bescond
3 L. Dahlmeier
2018-03-24 13:00:00 24.Mar
13:00
Tyumen 12.5 km Pursuit
World Cup
1 M. Fourcade
2 J. Bø
3 L. Hofer
2018-03-23 14:45:00 23.Mar
14:45
Tyumen 7.5 km Sprint
World Cup
1 D. Domracheva
2 K. Mäkäräinen
3 T. Eckhoff
2018-03-22 14:45:00 22.Mar
14:45
Tyumen 10 km Sprint
World Cup
1 M. Fourcade
2 S. Desthieux
3 F. Lindström
2018-03-18 14:45:00 18.Mar
14:45
Holmenkollen 4x7.5 km Relay
World Cup
1 Norway
2 Austria
3 Russia
2018-03-18 12:00:00 18.Mar
12:00
Holmenkollen 10 km Pursuit
World Cup
1 D. Domracheva
2 A. Kuzmina
3 S. Dunklee
2018-03-17 15:15:00 17.Mar
15:15
Holmenkollen 12.5 km Pursuit
World Cup
1 M. Fourcade
2 L. Hofer
3 J. Bø
2018-03-17 12:30:00 17.Mar
12:30
Holmenkollen 4x6 km Relay
World Cup
1 France
2 Germany
3 Italy
2018-03-15 14:45:00 15.Mar
14:45
Holmenkollen 10 km Sprint
World Cup
1 H. L'Abée-Lund
2 J. Bø
3 M. Fourcade
2018-03-15 12:00:00 15.Mar
12:00
Holmenkollen 7.5 km Sprint
World Cup
1 A. Kuzmina
2 D. Domracheva
3 Y. Dzhima
2018-03-11 16:10:00 11.Mar
16:10
Kontiolahti 12.5 km Mass Start
World Cup
1 V. Hinz
2 L. Vittozzi
3 A. Chevalier
2018-03-11 13:30:00 11.Mar
13:30
Kontiolahti 15 km Mass Start
World Cup
1 J. Eberhard
2 M. Fourcade
3 A. Shipulin
2018-03-10 16:45:00 10.Mar
16:45
Kontiolahti Mixed Relay
World Cup
1 Italy
2 Ukraine
3 Norway
2018-03-10 13:40:00 10.Mar
13:40
Kontiolahti Single Mixed Relay
World Cup
1 France
2 Austria
3 Norway
2018-03-09 17:45:00 9.Mar
17:45
Kontiolahti 7.5 km Sprint
World Cup
1 D. Domracheva
2 F. Hildebrand
3 L. Vittozzi
2018-03-08 17:45:00 8.Mar
17:45
Kontiolahti 10 km Sprint
World Cup
1 A. Shipulin
2 A. Rastorgujevs
3 Q. Fillon Maillet
2018-03-04 14:20:00 4.Mar
14:20
Otepää 12.5 km Pursuit
World Junior Championship
S. Aspenes
M. Perrillat Bottonet
J. Dale
2018-03-04 13:15:00 4.Mar
13:15
Otepää 10 km Pursuit
World Junior Championship
M. Davidova
K. Zuk
M. Begue
2018-03-03 13:00:00 3.Mar
13:00
Otepää 10 km Sprint
World Junior Championship
V. Tomshin
M. Perrillat Bottonet
S. Aspenes
2018-03-03 10:00:00 3.Mar
10:00
Otepää 7.5 km Sprint
World Junior Championship
K. Zuk
M. Davidova
M. Begue
2018-03-01 14:00:00 1.Mar
14:00
Otepää 15 km Individual
World Junior Championship
I. Malinovskii
S. Lægreid
S. Khalili
2018-03-01 11:00:00 1.Mar
11:00
Otepää 12.5 km Individual
World Junior Championship
K. Zuk
A. Kryvonos
I. Kazakevich

Quiz

Who won Olympic Gold in 10 km Sprint in Lillehammer 1994 for men?
Show answer...

World Cup Points

Men | Women