Log in Sign up

Hosts

Men Women

Name Nation No.races Olympics World Champs World Champs Jr Most Victories
Almaty Kazakhstan4 Galina Vishnevskaya (2)
Alt St. Johann Switzerland2 Brigitte Weisleitner (2)
Altenberg Germany12 Juliane Döll (2), Iris Schwabl (2)
Andermatt Switzerland4 Anna Sprung (2)
Annecy-Grand Bornand France12 Marine Bolliet (2)
Antholz-Anterselva Italy85 Andrea Henkel (6)
Aosta Italy1-
Bad Gastein Austria9 Nathalie Santer (2)
Bansko Bulgaria23 Pavlina Filipova (2), Reka Forika (2), Natalia Sokolova (2)
Beitostølen Norway14 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland (3)
Bodenmais Germany3-
Borovetz Bulgaria6-
Brezno-Osrblie Slovakia78 Magdalena Forsberg (6)
Brusson Italy7 Krystyna Guzik (2), Magdalena Neuner (2)
Bürserberg Austria2-
Candanchu Spain2-
Canmore Canada29 Karolin Horchler (3), Marina Korovina (3)
Chamonix France6 Venera Chernyshova (2)
Champex-Lac Switzerland10 Siegrid Pallhuber (2), Michela Ponza (2)
Cheile Gradistei Romania10 Hanna Öberg (2)
Clausthal-Zellerfeld Germany5-
Duszniki Zdroj Poland5 Irina Starykh (2)
Egg am Etzel Switzerland3-
Erzurum Turkey6 Vita Semerenko (2)
Fagernes Norway4-
Falun Sweden3-
Feistritz Austria4-
Forni Avoltri Italy36 Natalya Burdyga (2), Oksana Khvostenko (2), Delphine Peretto (2)
Fort Kent USA6 Uschi Disl (2), Andrea Henkel (2)
Friedenweiler Germany5 Sandrine Bailly (2)
Galya-tető Hungary3-
Garmisch Partenkirchen Germany6-
Geilo Norway16 Jenny Adler (2), Qiao Yin (2)
Gelsenkirchen Germany1-
Gurnigel Switzerland22 Julie Carraz-Collin (4)
Haute Maurienne France30 Christelle Gros (3)
Hinton Canada3 Svetlana Paramyguina (2)
Hochfilzen Austria82 Uschi Disl (5)
Holmenkollen Norway74 Magdalena Neuner (5), Olena Zubrilova (5)
Hämeenlinna Finland2 Elena Golovina (2)
Idre Sweden10 Juliane Döll (2), Bente Landheim (2)
Izhevsk Russia3-
Jablonec nad Nisou Czech Republic6-
Jáchymov Czech Republic3-
Jyväskylä Finland2-
Khanty-Mansijsk Russia47 Magdalena Neuner (8)
Kontiolahti Finland66 Darya Domracheva (4), Kaisa Mäkäräinen (4)
Koscielisko Poland20 Maria Kossinova (2), Irina Malgina (2), Ute Niziak (2)
Lahti Finland21 Katrin Apel (2), Martina Beck (2), Olena Zubrilova (2)
Lake Placid USA6 Olga Medvedtseva (2)
Langdorf-Arbersee Germany23 Jenny Adler (2), Olga Iakushova (2), Anne Preussler (2), Natalia Sokolova (2)
Lenzerheide Switzerland4-
Les Saisies France8-
Liberec Czech Republic2 Laura Dahlmeier (2)
Lillehammer Norway15 Galina Koukleva (3)
Martell-Val Martello Italy29 Olga Anisimova (2), Laure Bosc (2), Darya Domracheva (2), Karolin Horchler (2), Kathrin Lang (2), Evgeniya Sedova (2), Svetlana Sleptsova (2)
Meribel France8 Irina Malgina (2)
Minsk-Raubichi Belarus20 Nadejda Talanova (3)
Monthey Switzerland2 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen (2)
Muju Resort South Korea3 Elena Maslova (2)
Nove Mesto Czech Republic53 Tora Berger (3), Dorothea Wierer (3)
Novosibirsk Russia14-
Nozawa Onsen Japan6-
Oberhof Germany64 Magdalena Forsberg (6), Liv Grete Skjelbreid (6)
Obertilliach Austria80 Jenny Adler (5), Juliane Döll (5)
Ostrov Russia2 Ekaterina Iourieva (2)
Otepää Estonia18 Ekaterina Iourieva (2), Anastasiya Merkushyna (2)
Pokljuka Slovenia75 Magdalena Forsberg (9)
Pragelato Italy21 Ute Niziak (2), Ekaterina Shumilova (2), Kati Wilhelm (2)
Presque Isle USA21 Gabriela Koukalova (2), Lisa Vittozzi (2)
Pyeongchang South Korea10 Laura Dahlmeier (2), Kati Wilhelm (2)
Ruhpolding Germany107 Tora Berger (5), Magdalena Neuner (5), Liv Grete Skjelbreid (5)
Sachrang Germany3-
Seefeld Austria2-
Sjusjøen Norway8 Dorothea Wierer (3)
Sochi Russia11 Darya Domracheva (4)
Soldier Hollow USA7 Magdalena Forsberg (2)
Steinkjer Norway2-
Sundsvall Sweden1-
Szczyrk-Wisla Poland2-
Todtnau Germany3-
Torsby Sweden12 Elena Badanina (2)
Trondheim Norway3-
Tyumen Russia3-
Ufa Russia8 Olga Vilukhina (3)
Val Cartier Canada6-
Val di Fiemme Italy4 Weronika Nowakowska (2)
Val Ridanna Italy74 Sabrina Buchholz (6)
Valromey-Retord France4 Tina Bachmann (2)
Vuokatti Finland2-
Whistler Canada8 Magdalena Neuner (2)
Windischgarsten-Rosenau Austria12 Katja Wüstenfeld (3)
Ål Norway4-
Östersund Sweden69 Tora Berger (5), Kaisa Mäkäräinen (5)
Štrbské Pleso Slovakia2 Joulia Makarova (2)