Sign in Sign up

Khanty-Mansijsk

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Winner
2018-03-17 IBU 10 km Pursuit Result 1 I. Uslugina 2 A. Egorova 3 K. Horchler
2018-03-16 IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 J. Schwaiger 2 A. Egorova 3 I. Uslugina
2018-03-14 IBU Super Sprint Qual Result 1 J. Skottheim 2 A. Runggaldier 3 T. Voronina
2018-03-14 IBU Super Sprint Final Result 1 K. Horchler 2 N. Horchler 3 T. Voronina
2016-03-19 10 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 M. Dorin Habert 3 D. Wierer
2016-03-17 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 G. Koukalova 3 M. Røiseland
2015-03-22 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 G. Koukalova 3 M. Dorin Habert
2015-03-21 10 km Pursuit Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 L. Dahlmeier 3 F. Preuss
2015-03-20 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 L. Dahlmeier 3 D. Domracheva
2013-03-17 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 G. Koukalova 2 M. Dorin Habert 3 K. Mäkäräinen
2013-03-16 10 km Pursuit Result 1 G. Koukalova 2 O. Vilukhina 3 T. Berger
2013-03-14 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 G. Koukalova 2 A. Henkel 3 M. Gössner
2012-03-18 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 T. Berger 3 K. Mäkäräinen
2012-03-17 10 km Pursuit Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 V. Semerenko
2012-03-16 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Neuner 2 V. Semerenko 3 D. Domracheva
2011-03-13 WSC 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 France 3 Belarus
2011-03-12 WSC 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Neuner 2 D. Domracheva 3 T. Berger
2011-03-09 WSC 15 km Individual Result 1 H. Ekholm 2 T. Bachmann 3 V. Semerenko
2011-03-06 WSC 10 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 M. Neuner 3 H. Ekholm
2011-03-05 WSC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Neuner 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 A. Kuzmina
2010-03-27 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Neuner 2 S. Bailly 3 A. Kuzmina
2010-03-25 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 Y. Romanova 2 M. Brunet 3 H. Ekholm
2009-03-29 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 S. Hauswald 2 H. Ekholm 3 A. Henkel
2009-03-28 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Neuner 2 M. Ponza 3 M. Dorin Habert
2009-03-27 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 T. Bachmann 2 S. Hauswald 3 A. Zidek
2008-03-09 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 K. Lang 2 M. Neuner 3 S. Sleptsova
2008-03-08 10 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Lang 2 S. Bailly 3 A. Henkel
2008-03-06 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Neuner 2 S. Bailly 3 A. Akhatova
2007-03-18 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 H. Ekholm 2 O. Khvostenko 3 K. Lang
2007-03-17 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Neuner 2 A. Zidek 3 A. Henkel
2007-03-15 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Neuner 2 A. Henkel 3 A. Zidek
2005-03-19 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 O. Zaitseva 2 K. Wilhelm 3 A. Bogaliy-Titovets
2005-03-17 10 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Wilhelm 2 S. Bailly 3 O. Zaitseva
2005-03-16 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 K. Apel 2 S. Ishmouratova 3 S. Hauswald
2004-03-19 SE 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 O. Petrova 2 S. Ishmouratova 3 E. Dafovska
2004-03-18 SE 10 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Ishmouratova 2 E. Dafovska 3 G. Andreassen
2004-03-17 SE 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Ishmouratova 2 I. Nikoultchina 3 E. Vinogradova
2003-03-22 WSC 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 A. Akhatova 2 S. Ishmouratova 3 S. Bailly
2003-03-20 WSC 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Ukraine 3 Germany
2003-03-18 WSC 15 km Individual Result 1 K. Holubcova 2 O. Zubrilova 3 G. Andreassen
2003-03-16 WSC 10 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Bailly
1 M. Beck
3 S. Ishmouratova
2003-03-15 WSC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Becaert 2 O. Petrova 3 K. Holubcova
2002-03-28 SE 10 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Dafovska 2 A. Akhatova 3 S. Chernousova
2002-03-27 SE 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 S. Chernousova 2 O. Zubrilova 3 S. Ishmouratova
2001-03-25 WJC 3x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Czech Republic 3 Germany
2001-03-24 WJC 12.5 km Individual Result 1 T. Moiseeva 2 D. Plotogea 3 J. Makarova
2001-03-22 WJC 10 km Pursuit Result 1 J. Adler 2 R. Beer 3 L. Ananko
2001-03-21 WJC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 R. Beer 2 J. Adler 3 J. Makarova
2000-03-19 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Zellner 2 O. Zubrilova 3 O. Petrova
2000-03-18 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Forsberg 2 C. Niogret 3 O. Medvedtseva
2000-03-16 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 O. Zubrilova 2 O. Medvedtseva 3 M. Beck

Info

Nation Russia
Last winner I.Uslugina [2018]
First winner O.Zubrilova [2000]