Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Khanty-Mansijsk

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Winner
2018-03-17 IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Loginov 2 A. Slepov 3 F. Graf
2018-03-16 IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Slepov 2 A. Loginov 3 V. Christiansen
2018-03-14 IBU Super Sprint Final Result 1 V. Christiansen 2 L. Waeger 3 V. Tomshin
2018-03-14 IBU Super Sprint Qual Result 1 E. Latypov 2 A. Nenseter 3 P. Pashchenko
2016-03-19 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Schempp 2 J. Bø 3 E. Lesser
2016-03-18 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Eberhard 2 S. Schempp 3 A. Peiffer
2015-03-22 15 km Mass Start Result 1 J. Fak 2 A. Shipulin 3 T. Bø
2015-03-21 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 N. Smith 2 B. Doll 3 A. Shipulin
2015-03-19 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Shipulin 3 B. Doll
2013-03-17 15 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 D. Landertinger 3 E. Svendsen
2013-03-16 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 C. Sumann 2 S. Fourcade 3 M. Slesingr
2013-03-15 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 L. Hofer 3 A. Birnbacher
2012-03-18 15 km Mass Start Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 A. Peiffer 3 A. Shipulin
2012-03-17 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Peiffer 3 E. Svendsen
2012-03-16 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Peiffer 3 F. Lindström
2011-03-12 WSC 15 km Mass Start Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 E. Ustyugov 3 L. Hofer
2011-03-11 WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Ukraine
2011-03-08 WSC 20 km Individual Result 1 T. Bø 2 M. Maksimov 3 C. Sumann
2011-03-06 WSC 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 E. Svendsen 3 T. Bø
2011-03-05 WSC 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Peiffer 2 M. Fourcade 3 T. Bø
2011-03-03 WSC Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 France
2010-03-28 WSC Mixed Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Sweden
2010-03-27 15 km Mass Start Result 1 D. Landertinger 2 A. Peiffer 3 H. Hanevold
2010-03-26 10 km Sprint Result 1 I. Tcherezov 2 C. de Lorenzi 3 A. Deryzemlya
2009-03-29 15 km Mass Start Result 1 S. Eder 2 D. Landertinger 3 O. Bjørndalen
2009-03-28 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 O. Bjørndalen 3 C. Sumann
2009-03-26 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Peiffer 2 O. Bjørndalen 3 C. Sumann
2008-03-09 15 km Mass Start Result 1 T. Sikora 2 D. Graf 3 M. Slesingr
2008-03-08 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 T. Sikora 3 A. Makoveev
2008-03-06 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 E. Svendsen 3 A. Makoveev
2007-03-18 15 km Mass Start Result 1 I. Tcherezov 2 M. Greis 3 S. Fischer
2007-03-17 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Tchoudov 2 B. Ferry 3 S. Eckhoff
2007-03-15 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Rösch 2 M. Tchoudov 3 A. Makoveev
2005-03-20 WSC Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Russia 3 Germany
2005-03-19 15 km Mass Start Result 1 R. Poiree 2 O. Bjørndalen 3 S. Rozhkov
2005-03-17 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 A. Deryzemlya 3 T. Sikora
2005-03-16 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Fischer 2 O. Ryzhenkov 3 H. Hanevold
2004-03-19 SE 15 km Mass Start Result 1 P. Rostovtsev 2 P. Hurajt 3 D. Yaroshenko
2004-03-18 SE 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 P. Hurajt 2 P. Rostovtsev 3 A. Deryzemlya
2004-03-17 SE 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Deryzemlya 2 P. Hurajt 3 D. Yaroshenko
2003-03-23 WSC 15 km Mass Start Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 S. Fischer 3 R. Poiree
2003-03-21 WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Russia 3 Ukraine
2003-03-19 WSC 20 km Individual Result 1 H. Hanevold 2 V. Hietalahti 3 R. Gross
2003-03-16 WSC 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 R. Gross 2 H. Hanevold 3 P. Puurunen
2003-03-15 WSC 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 R. Gross 3 Z. Vitek
2002-03-27 SE 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 V. Maigourov 2 I. Bricis 3 O. Ryzhenkov
2002-03-27 SE 15 km Mass Start Result 1 F. Andresen 2 L. Gredler 3 O. Ryzhenkov
2001-03-25 WJC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Russia 3 Norway
2001-03-24 WJC 15 km Individual Result 1 V. Chernychev 2 S. Dashkevich 3 A. Soloviev
2001-03-22 WJC 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Birnbacher 2 N. Kruglov Jr. 3 A. Soloviev
2001-03-21 WJC 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Birnbacher 2 N. Kruglov Jr. 3 D. Graf
2000-03-19 15 km Mass Start Result 1 R. Cattarinussi 2 P. Rostovtsev 3 F. Andresen
2000-03-18 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Fischer 2 R. Poiree 3 S. Rozhkov
2000-03-17 10 km Sprint Result 1 V. Sashurin 2 D. Da Canal 3 S. Fischer

Info

Nation Russia
Last winner A.Loginov [2018]
First winner V.Sashurin [2000]