Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Winner
2018-03-04 WJC 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Davidova 2 K. Zuk 3 M. Begue
2018-03-04 WYC 7.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Goreeva 2 F. Pfnür 3 A. Baserga
2018-03-03 WJC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 K. Zuk 2 M. Davidova 3 M. Begue
2018-03-02 WYC 6 km Sprint Result 1 E. Öberg 2 H. Nikkinen 3 A. Lundström
2018-03-01 WJC 12.5 km Individual Result 1 K. Zuk 2 A. Kryvonos 3 I. Kazakevich
2018-02-28 WYC 3x6 km Relay Result 1 Sweden 2 Finland 3 Norway
2018-02-27 WJC 3x6 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Norway 3 Russia
2018-02-26 WYC 10 km Individual Result 1 E. Öberg 2 A. Shevchenko 3 A. Goreeva
2017-03-11 IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 E. Latuilliere 2 J. Simon 3 A. Nikulina
2017-03-09 IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Zagoruiko 2 J. Schwaiger 3 A. Nikulina
2015-02-03 EM 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Ukraine 2 Germany 3 France
2015-02-01 EM 10 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Shumilova 2 I. Varvynets 3 E. Yurlova-Percht
2015-02-01 EM-Jr 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Merkushyna 2 U. Kaisheva 3 D. Zdouc
2015-01-31 EM 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 C. Varcin 2 W. Nowakowska 3 E. Shumilova
2015-01-30 EM-Jr 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Merkushyna 2 D. Zdouc 3 U. Kaisheva
2015-01-29 EM 15 km Individual Result 1 L. Piscoran 2 C. Rieder 3 E. Yurlova-Percht
2015-01-28 EM-Jr 12.5 km Individual Result 1 V. Slivko 2 D. Zdouc 3 Y. Zhuravok
2013-01-06 IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 E. Iourieva 2 E. Sachenbacher-Stehle 3 A. Zagoruiko
2013-01-05 IBU 15 km Individual Result 1 E. Iourieva 2 A. Zagoruiko 3 A. Nossum
2010-03-07 EM-Jr 10 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Solemdal 2 N. Kalina 3 T. Eckhoff
2010-03-07 EM 10 km Pursuit Result 1 V. Semerenko 2 K. Lang 3 E. Shumilova
2010-03-06 EM-Jr 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 T. Eckhoff 2 N. Kalina 3 S. Solemdal
2010-03-06 EM 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 V. Semerenko 2 D. Rasimoviciute-Brice 3 V. Semerenko
2010-03-04 EM 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Ukraine 3 Russia
2010-03-02 EM 15 km Individual Result 1 K. Lang 2 D. Rasimoviciute-Brice 3 F. Hildebrand
2010-03-02 EM-Jr 12.5 km Individual Result 1 M. Hojnisz 2 K. Nicolaisen 3 T. Eckhoff

Info

Nation Estonia
Last winner M.Davidova [2018]
First winner M.Hojnisz [2010]