Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Winner
2018-03-04 WJC 12.5 km Pursuit
2018-03-04 WYC 10 km Pursuit
2018-03-03 WJC 10 km Sprint
2018-03-02 WYC 7.5 km Sprint
2018-03-01 WJC 4x7.5 km Relay
2018-02-28 WYC 3x7.5 km Relay
2018-02-27 WJC 15 km Individual
2018-02-26 WYC 12.5 km Individual
2017-03-12 IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia2 Norway3 Sweden
2017-03-12 IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway2 France3 Ukraine
2017-03-11 IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Loginov2 H. L'Abee-Lund3 M. Jäger
2017-03-09 IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Loginov2 A. Volkov3 H. L'Abee-Lund
2017-03-08 IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway2 Sweden3 Germany
2017-03-08 IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Germany2 Norway3 Ukraine
2015-02-03 EM 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia2 Ukraine3 Norway
2015-02-02 EM-Jr Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia2 France3 Ukraine
2015-02-01 EM-Jr 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Latypov2 R. Zahkna3 A. Povarnitsyn
2015-02-01 EM 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Slepov2 K. Anev3 A. Babikov
2015-01-31 EM 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Slepov2 L. Birkeland3 A. Guigonnat
2015-01-30 EM-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Claude2 E. Latypov3 A. Dediukhin
2015-01-29 EM 20 km Individual Result 1 A. Volkov2 S. Semenov3 V. Iliev
2015-01-28 EM-Jr 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Begue2 R. Zahkna3 M. Ivko
2013-01-06 IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Jonsson2 J. Bø3 D. Mesotitsch
2013-01-05 IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 V. Vasilyev2 T. Lapshin3 T. Holubec
2010-03-07 EM-Jr 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Vozniak2 M. Burtasov3 V. Alenishko
2010-03-07 EM 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Volkov2 E. Lesser3 C. Knie
2010-03-06 EM 10 km Sprint Result 1 D. Böhm2 A. Volkov3 R. Hafsås
2010-03-06 EM-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Burtasov2 E. Petrov3 V. Alenishko
2010-03-04 EM-Jr Mixed Relay Result 1 France2 Russia3 Romania
2010-03-04 EM 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Russia3 France
2010-03-02 EM-Jr 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Turgenev2 A. Vozniak3 R. Borgeot
2010-03-02 EM 20 km Individual Result 1 C. Knie2 O. Berezhnoy3 A. Volkov

Info

Nation Estonia
Last winner Y.Shopin [2017]
First winner C.Knie [2010]