Sign in Sign up

Otep

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Winner
2018-03-04 WJC 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Aspenes 2 M. Perrillat Bottonet 3 J. Dale
2018-03-04 WYC 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Viukhin 2 M. Pervushin 3 A. Ogorelkov
2018-03-03 WJC 10 km Sprint Result 1 V. Tomshin 2 M. Perrillat Bottonet 3 S. Aspenes
2018-03-02 WYC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Pervushin 2 T. Giacomel 3 V. Hornig
2018-03-01 WJC 15 km Individual Result 1 I. Malinovskii 2 S. Lgreid 3 S. Khalili
2018-02-28 WYC 3x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Czech Republic 3 Norway
2018-02-27 WJC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 France
2018-02-26 WYC 12.5 km Individual Result 1 M. Pervushin 2 F. Andersen 3 M. Bourgeois Republique
2017-03-12 IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Sweden
2017-03-12 IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Ukraine
2017-03-11 IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Loginov 2 H. L'Abe-Lund 3 M. Jger
2017-03-09 IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Loginov 2 A. Volkov 3 H. L'Abe-Lund
2017-03-08 IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 Germany
2017-03-08 IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Ukraine
2015-02-03 EM 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Ukraine 3 Norway
2015-02-02 EM-Jr Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Ukraine
2015-02-01 EM-Jr 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Latypov 2 R. Zahkna 3 A. Povarnitsyn
2015-02-01 EM 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Slepov 2 K. Anev 3 A. Babikov
2015-01-31 EM 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Slepov 2 L. Birkeland 3 A. Guigonnat
2015-01-30 EM-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Claude 2 E. Latypov 3 A. Dediukhin
2015-01-29 EM 20 km Individual Result 1 A. Volkov 2 S. Semenov 3 V. Iliev
2015-01-28 EM-Jr 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Begue 2 R. Zahkna 3 M. Ivko
2013-01-06 IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Jonsson 2 J. B 3 D. Mesotitsch
2013-01-05 IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 V. Vasilyev 2 T. Lapshin 3 T. Holubec
2010-03-07 EM-Jr 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Vozniak 2 M. Burtasov 3 V. Alenishko
2010-03-07 EM 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Volkov 2 E. Lesser 3 C. Knie
2010-03-06 EM 10 km Sprint Result 1 D. Bhm 2 A. Volkov 3 R. Hafss
2010-03-06 EM-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Burtasov 2 E. Petrov 3 V. Alenishko
2010-03-04 EM-Jr Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Russia 3 Romania
2010-03-04 EM 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Russia 3 France
2010-03-02 EM-Jr 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Turgenev 2 A. Vozniak 3 R. Borgeot
2010-03-02 EM 20 km Individual Result 1 C. Knie 2 O. Berezhnoy 3 A. Volkov

Info

Nation Estonia
Last winner S.Aspenes [2018]
First winner C.Knie [2010]