Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Home Calendar Ranking Hall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Winner
2018-01-21 15 km Mass Start
2018-01-20 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. Bø2 M. Fourcade3 A. Shipulin
2018-01-19 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø2 M. Fourcade3 A. Peiffer
2017-01-22 15 km Mass Start Result 1 J. Bø2 Q. Fillon Maillet3 A. Shipulin
2017-01-21 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Norway3 Russia
2017-01-20 20 km Individual Result 1 A. Shipulin2 M. Fourcade3 S. Semenov
2016-01-24 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia2 Germany3 Norway
2016-01-23 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Shipulin2 S. Schempp3 J. Bø
2016-01-22 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Schempp2 M. Tsvetkov3 T. Bø
2015-01-25 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway2 Germany3 France
2015-01-24 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Schempp2 S. Eder3 E. Garanichev
2015-01-22 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Schempp2 E. Garanichev3 J. Fak
2014-01-19 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 France2 Sweden3 Germany
2014-01-18 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Schempp2 J. Beatrix3 H. L'Abee-Lund
2014-01-17 10 km Sprint Result 1 L. Hofer1 S. Schempp3 A. Peiffer
2013-01-20 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 France2 Russia3 Austria
2013-01-19 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Shipulin2 J. Fak3 D. Mesotitsch
2013-01-18 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Shipulin2 E. Svendsen3 J. Fak
2012-01-22 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 France2 Germany3 Austria
2012-01-21 15 km Mass Start Result 1 A. Birnbacher2 A. Shipulin3 M. Fourcade
2012-01-20 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Lindström2 E. Garanichev3 M. Fourcade
2011-01-23 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Italy3 Norway
2011-01-22 15 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Fourcade2 B. Ferry3 A. Shipulin
2011-01-20 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Shipulin2 M. Greis3 L. Berger
2010-01-24 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 D. Mesotitsch2 A. Peiffer3 D. Landertinger
2010-01-23 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Peiffer2 D. Landertinger3 C. Stephan
2010-01-20 20 km Individual Result 1 S. Sednev2 D. Mesotitsch3 A. Boeuf
2009-01-25 15 km Mass Start Result 1 C. Stephan2 D. Landertinger3 I. Tcherezov
2009-01-24 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 B. Ferry2 S. Eder3 E. Svendsen
2009-01-23 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Svendsen2 B. Ferry3 T. Sikora
2008-01-20 15 km Mass Start Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 B. Ferry3 M. Greis
2008-01-19 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 B. Ferry2 N. Kruglov Jr.3 M. Greis
2008-01-18 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Greis2 N. Kruglov Jr.3 O. Bjørndalen
2007-02-11 WSC 15 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Greis2 A. Birnbacher3 R. Poiree
2007-02-10 WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia2 Norway3 Germany
2007-02-08 WSC Mixed Relay Result 1 Sweden2 France3 Norway
2007-02-06 WSC 20 km Individual Result 1 R. Poiree2 M. Greis3 M. Slesingr
2007-02-04 WSC 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 M. Tchoudov3 V. Defrasne
2007-02-03 WSC 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 M. Slesingr3 A. Deryzemlya
2006-01-22 15 km Mass Start Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 R. Poiree3 F. Andresen
2006-01-20 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 R. Gross2 H. Hanevold3 F. Andresen
2006-01-19 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Andresen2 R. Gross3 M. Tchoudov
2005-01-23 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 S. Tchepikov3 H. Hanevold
2005-01-21 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 F. Andresen3 S. Fischer
2005-01-19 20 km Individual Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 C. Zhang3 N. Kruglov Jr.
2004-01-25 15 km Mass Start Result 1 R. Poiree2 O. Bjørndalen3 R. Gross
2004-01-24 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Tchepikov2 J. Maric3 R. Gross
2004-01-22 20 km Individual Result 1 S. Fischer2 R. Poiree3 R. Gross
2003-01-26 15 km Mass Start Result 1 A. Deryzemlya2 P. Rostovtsev3 R. Gross
2003-01-25 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Ukraine2 Norway3 Italy
2003-01-23 20 km Individual Result 1 V. Drachev2 H. Hanevold3 S. Eckhoff
2002-01-27 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 R. Poiree2 O. Bjørndalen3 D. Mesotitsch
2002-01-26 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway2 France3 Slovenia
2002-01-24 20 km Individual Result 1 D. Mesotitsch2 O. Bjørndalen3 M. Kochkin
2001-01-21 15 km Mass Start Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 C. Heymann3 P. Rostovtsev
2001-01-20 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Norway3 Russia
2001-01-18 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 R. Poiree3 F. Andresen
2000-01-23 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia2 Germany3 Norway
2000-01-22 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 F. Andresen3 R. Poiree
2000-01-20 10 km Sprint Result 1 R. Poiree2 O. Bjørndalen3 F. Andresen
1999-01-24 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Italy3 Norway
1999-01-23 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 C. Heymann3 H. Hanevold
1999-01-22 10 km Sprint Result 1 R. Cattarinussi2 F. Luck3 R. Gross
1998-01-18 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Norway3 Ukraine
1998-01-17 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 F. Andresen3 V. Maigourov
1998-01-15 20 km Individual Result 1 H. Hanevold2 R. Gross3 A. Aidarov
1997-01-19 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Italy3 Norway
1997-01-18 10 km Sprint Result 1 V. Maigourov2 P. Carrara3 R. Poiree
1997-01-16 20 km Individual Result 1 L. Gredler2 R. Gross3 S. Rozhkov
1996-01-14 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia2 Belarus3 Italy
1996-01-13 10 km Sprint Result 1 L. Gredler2 O. Bjørndalen3 V. Drachev
1996-01-11 20 km Individual Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 V. Drachev3 H. Hanevold
1995-02-19 WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 France3 Belarus
1995-02-18 WSC 10 km Sprint Result 1 P. Bailly-Salins2 P. Mouslimov3 R. Gross
1995-02-16 WSC 20 km Individual Result 1 T. Sikora2 J. Tyldum3 O. Ryzhenkov
1995-02-14 WSC 10 km Team Result 1 D. Bjørndalen1 F. Andresen1 H. Hanevold
1994-01-23 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia2 Germany3 Sweden
1994-01-22 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Luck2 P. Carrara3 S. Tarasov
1994-01-20 20 km Individual Result 1 S. Fischer2 P. Favre3 F. Luck
1993-01-24 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Sweden2 Norway3 Germany
1993-01-23 10 km Sprint Result 1 P. Carrara2 M. Löfgren3 R. Gross
1993-01-21 20 km Individual Result 1 U. Johansson2 F. Kuoppa3 E. Mutschlechner
1992-01-26 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Italy2 Russia3 Norway
1992-01-25 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Popov2 R. Gross3 J. Tyldum
1992-01-23 20 km Individual Result 1 V. Kirienko2 S. Tchepikov3 G. Einang
1991-01-27 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia2 Italy3 Germany
1991-01-26 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Tchepikov2 A. Zingerle3 M. Kirchner
1991-01-24 20 km Individual Result 1 A. Popov2 S. Tchepikov3 C. Dumont
1990-01-21 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 France2 Norway3 Russia
1990-01-20 20 km Individual Result 1 A. Mannelquist2 A. Zingerle3 E. Kvalfoss
1990-01-19 10 km Sprint Result 1 Y. Kashkarov2 S. Tchepikov3 E. Kvalfoss
1988-01-24 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Germany3 Norway
1988-01-23 20 km Individual Result 1 J. Passler2 F. Fischer3 H. Flandin
1988-01-21 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Rötsch2 E. Kvalfoss3 A. Zingerle
1987-01-18 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia2 Russia3 Germany
1987-01-17 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Popov2 F. Rötsch3 D. Vassiliev
1987-01-15 20 km Individual Result 1 F. Rötsch2 A. Popov3 A. Zdanovitch
1986-01-19 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia2 Norway3 Russia
1986-01-18 10 km Sprint Result 1 P. Angerer2 A. Nepein3 G. Fenne
1986-01-16 20 km Individual Result 1 V. Medvedtsev2 G. Taschler3 S. Antonov
1985-01-27 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia2 Germany3 Germany
1985-01-26 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Eder2 P. Angerer3 S. Bouligin
1985-01-24 20 km Individual Result 1 F. Rötsch2 A. Eder3 H. Fritzenwenger
1983-02-27 WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia2 Germany3 Norway
1983-02-26 WSC 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Kvalfoss2 P. Angerer3 A. Eder
1983-02-23 WSC 20 km Individual Result 1 F. Ullrich2 F. Rötsch3 P. Angerer
1983-02-12 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany3 Norway
1983-02-11 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Salna2 P. Angerer3 F. Rötsch
1983-02-09 20 km Individual Result 1 F. Ullrich2 O. Lirhus3 P. Angerer
1983-00-00 WJC 3x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Russia3 Norway
1983-00-00 WJC 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Sehmisch2 J. Wirth3 E. Toudeberg
1983-00-00 WJC 10 km Sprint Result 1 Y. Kashkarov2 A. Sehmisch3 I. Silups
1982-01-24 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Norway3 Germany
1982-01-23 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Ullrich2 K. Søbak3 M. Jacob
1982-01-21 20 km Individual Result 1 A. Göthel2 M. Jacob3 B. Hellmich
1981-01-25 4x7.5 km Relay
1981-01-24 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Alyabyev2 P. Miloradov3 B. Hellmich
1981-01-22 20 km Individual Result 1 E. Kvalfoss2 T. Mäkikyrö3 A. Alyabyev
1980-01-27 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Austria
1980-01-26 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Ullrich2 M. Jung3 M. Beer
1980-01-24 20 km Individual Result 1 K. Siebert2 F. Ullrich3 A. Eder
1979-01-24 4x7.5 km Relay
1979-01-23 10 km Sprint Result 1 V. Barnachov2 H. Böttcher3 K. Siebert
1979-01-21 20 km Individual Result 1 A. Tikhonov2 V. Barnachov3 K. Siebert
1978-02-25 4x7.5 km Relay Result 2 Russia
1978-02-24 10 km Sprint Result 1 K. Siebert2 E. Rösch3 V. Barnachov
1978-02-22 20 km Individual Result 1 F. Ullrich2 A. Ushakov3 N. Kruglov
1976-01-31 WSC 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Tikhonov2 A. Yelizarov3 N. Kruglov
1975-02-16 WJC 3x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Russia3 Finland
1975-02-16 WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Finland2 Russia3 Poland
1975-02-15 WJC 10 km Sprint Result 1 V. Alexandrov2 G. Tokarjov3 F. Ullrich
1975-02-15 WSC 10 km Sprint Result 1 N. Kruglov2 A. Yelizarov3 K. Siebert
1975-02-14 WJC 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Richter2 E. Rösch3 P. Heggstad
1975-02-14 WSC 20 km Individual Result 1 H. Ikola2 N. Kruglov3 E. Saira