Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Home Calendar Ranking Hall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Winner
2018-01-14 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen2 L. Dahlmeier3 V. Vitkova
2018-01-13 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Italy3 Sweden
2018-01-11 15 km Individual Result 1 D. Wierer2 K. Mäkäräinen3 R. Crawford
2017-01-15 10 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen2 G. Koukalova3 M. Dorin Habert
2017-01-14 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen2 G. Koukalova3 L. Dahlmeier
2017-01-12 4x6km Relay Result 1 Germany2 France3 Norway
2016-01-17 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Ukraine2 Germany3 Italy
2016-01-16 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 G. Koukalova2 F. Hildebrand3 L. Dahlmeier
2016-01-14 15 km Individual Result 1 D. Wierer2 K. Mäkäräinen3 G. Koukalova
2016-01-10 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 L. Dahlmeier2 M. Dorin Habert3 T. Eckhoff
2016-01-09 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Dahlmeier2 G. Koukalova3 D. Wierer
2016-01-08 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 F. Hildebrand2 G. Koukalova3 K. Mäkäräinen
2015-01-18 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 D. Domracheva2 F. Preuss3 V. Vitkova
2015-01-16 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 F. Horn Birkeland2 D. Domracheva3 T. Eckhoff
2015-01-14 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Czech Republic2 Belarus3 Germany
2014-01-19 IBU 10 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Lang2 N. Horchler3 J. Baud
2014-01-18 IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 K. Lang2 B. Landheim3 C. Varcin
2014-01-12 10 km Pursuit Result 1 G. Koukalova2 T. Berger3 K. Mäkäräinen
2014-01-10 15 km Individual Result 1 G. Koukalova2 D. Domracheva3 V. Vitkova
2014-01-08 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Norway3 Ukraine
2013-01-13 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 T. Berger2 D. Domracheva3 O. Zaitseva
2013-01-11 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Gössner2 D. Domracheva3 K. Mäkäräinen
2013-01-09 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Norway2 Russia3 Czech Republic
2012-03-11 WSC 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 T. Berger2 M. Brunet3 K. Mäkäräinen
2012-03-10 WSC 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 France3 Norway
2012-03-07 WSC 15 km Individual Result 1 T. Berger2 M. Brunet3 H. Ekholm
2012-03-04 WSC 10 km Pursuit Result 1 D. Domracheva2 M. Neuner3 O. Vilukhina
2012-03-03 WSC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Neuner2 D. Domracheva3 V. Semerenko
2011-01-16 10 km Pursuit Result 1 T. Berger2 A. Henkel3 K. Mäkäräinen
2011-01-15 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 T. Berger2 A. Henkel3 M. Neuner
2011-01-13 15 km Individual Result 1 O. Zaitseva2 A. Henkel3 H. Ekholm
2010-01-16 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 H. Ekholm2 S. Hauswald3 M. Neuner
2010-01-15 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Sweden2 Russia3 Norway
2010-01-13 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Zidek2 O. Medvedtseva3 M. Neuner
2009-01-18 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Neuner2 K. Wilhelm3 T. Berger
2009-01-16 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Neuner2 K. Wilhelm3 D. Domracheva
2009-01-14 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Sweden3 China
2008-02-02 WJC 3x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 France3 Russia
2008-02-02 WYC 3x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Norway3 Italy
2008-01-30 WJC 12.5 km Individual Result 1 S. König2 M. Brunet3 I. Schwabl
2008-01-30 WYC 10 km Individual Result 1 D. Wierer2 N. Wötzel3 N. Prekopova
2008-01-27 WYC 7.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. Hammerschmidt2 S. Boilley3 E. Ringen
2008-01-27 WJC 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Neuner2 V. Vitkova3 M. Brunet
2008-01-26 WYC 6 km Sprint Result 1 M. Hammerschmidt2 E. Ringen3 J. Hammerschmidt
2008-01-26 WJC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Neuner2 S. König3 M. Dusser
2008-01-13 10 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Rogstad2 K. Wilhelm3 K. Mäkäräinen
2008-01-11 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Sleptsova2 H. Ekholm3 K. Wilhelm
2008-01-09 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Norway3 Russia
2007-01-14 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 A. Zidek2 K. Wilhelm3 L. Grubben
2007-01-12 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Bailly2 A. Zidek3 F. Baverel-Robert
2007-01-10 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Russia2 Germany3 France
2006-01-15 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Skjelbreid2 K. Wilhelm3 A. Akhatova
2006-01-13 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Bailly2 K. Wilhelm3 S. Ishmouratova
2006-01-11 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Russia2 Germany3 Slovenia
2005-01-16 10 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Medvedtseva2 X. Liu3 L. Grubben
2005-01-14 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Chernousova1 O. Medvedtseva3 M. Beck
2005-01-12 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Russia2 Germany3 Norway
2004-01-18 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Skjelbreid2 S. Ishmouratova3 O. Medvedtseva
2004-01-16 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 L. Skjelbreid2 S. Ishmouratova3 M. Beck
2004-01-14 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Russia3 Norway
2003-01-19 10 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Dafovska2 M. Beck3 S. Ishmouratova
2003-01-17 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 G. Koukleva2 M. Beck3 O. Medvedtseva
2003-01-15 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Russia2 Germany3 Norway
2002-01-20 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Skjelbreid2 M. Forsberg3 O. Zubrilova
2002-01-19 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 L. Skjelbreid2 O. Zubrilova3 I. Nikoultchina
2002-01-17 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Russia3 Norway
2001-01-14 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Forsberg2 L. Skjelbreid3 G. Koukleva
2001-01-13 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Forsberg2 L. Skjelbreid3 K. Apel
2001-01-11 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway2 Germany3 Russia
2000-01-16 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Zellner2 C. Niogret3 M. Forsberg
2000-01-15 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 N. Santer2 K. Apel3 O. Medvedtseva
2000-01-14 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Russia3 Ukraine
2000-01-12 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 G. Koukleva2 M. Forsberg3 O. Petrova
1999-01-17 10 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Zubrilova2 C. Niogret3 M. Forsberg
1999-01-16 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 O. Zubrilova2 C. Niogret3 G. Kristiansen
1999-01-15 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Ukraine2 Germany3 Austria
1999-01-13 SE 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 O. Petrova2 A. Suszka3 E. Hakova
1999-01-13 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 U. Disl2 O. Zubrilova3 C. Niogret
1998-12-13 IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 L. Arlouskaya2 I. Sheshkil3 N. Geleveria
1998-12-12 IBU 15 km Individual Result 1 I. Sheshkil2 L. Arlouskaya3 D. Pelikanova
1998-01-11 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia2 Germany3 Norway
1998-01-10 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 P. Behle2 M. Zellner3 C. Niogret
1998-01-08 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Forsberg2 P. Behle3 C. Niogret
1997-01-12 7.5 km Team Result 1 G. Koukleva1 O. Romasko1 N. Talanova
1997-01-11 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 P. Behle2 U. Disl3 O. Romasko
1997-01-09 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Sikveland2 S. Greiner-Petter-Memm3 C. Niogret
1996-02-10 WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 France3 Ukraine
1996-02-08 WSC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 O. Romasko2 A. Skjelbreid3 M. Forsberg
1996-02-06 WSC 7.5 km Team Result 1 K. Apel1 S. Greiner-Petter-Memm1 P. Behle
1996-02-03 WSC 15 km Individual Result 1 E. Claret2 O. Melnik3 O. Petrova
1995-01-29 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Russia3 France
1995-01-28 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Forsberg2 F. Baverel-Robert3 N. Talanova
1995-01-26 15 km Individual Result 1 S. Paramyguina2 F. Baverel-Robert3 N. Santer
1994-01-16 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 France2 Germany3 Russia
1994-01-15 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Paramyguina2 N. Santer3 N. Talanova
1994-01-13 15 km Individual Result 1 E. Claret2 S. Paramyguina3 C. Niogret
1993-00-00 WJC 7.5 km Team
1993-00-00 WJC 3x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway2 Finland3 Russia
1993-00-00 WJC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 O. Melnik2 K. Cruschwits3 Å. Idland
1993-00-00 WJC 12.5 km Individual Result 1 J. Tschiskina2 M. Halinarova3 E. Dafovska
1992-01-19 3x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Russia3 Norway
1992-01-18 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Restzova2 A. Harvey3 P. Behle
1992-01-16 15 km Individual Result 1 U. Disl2 G. Lehka3 A. Harvey
1991-01-20 15 km Team Result 1 E. Melnikova-Chepikova1 E. Golovina1 A. Restzova
1991-01-19 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Bedard2 U. Disl3 S. Petcherskaia
1991-01-17 15 km Individual Result 1 E. Golovina2 V. Claudel3 A. Harvey
1990-01-28 3x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia2 Bulgaria3 Finland
1990-01-27 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 J. Pelcova2 A. Elvebakk Linn3 M. Manolova
1990-01-25 15 km Individual Result 1 E. Golovina2 S. Petcherskaia3 S. Paramyguina
1989-01-29 3x7.5 km Relay
1989-01-28 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Petcherskaia2 E. Golovina3 M. Manolova
1989-01-26 15 km Individual Result 1 M. Stede Göbel2 N. Prikostsjikova3 E. Golovina
1988-01-31 3x5 km Relay Result 1 Bulgaria2 Germany3 USA
1988-01-30 5 km Sprint Result 1 Z. Krasteva2 P. Behle3 M. Manolova
1988-01-28 10 km Individual Result 1 I. Karagiozova2 P. Behle3 I. Kesper
1984-01-21 5 km Sprint Result 1 G. Østvik2 M. Mestad3 S. Lunde
1984-01-19 10 km Individual Result 1 M. Mestad2 S. Lunde3 S. Grønlid