Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Home Calendar Ranking Hall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Winner
2018-01-14 15 km Mass Start Result 1 J. Bø2 M. Fourcade3 A. Guigonnat
2018-01-12 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway2 France3 Russia
2018-01-10 20 km Individual Result 1 M. Fourcade2 O. Moravec3 J. Bø
2017-01-15 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade2 E. Svendsen3 M. Krcmar
2017-01-13 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade2 J. Eberhard3 E. Svendsen
2017-01-11 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway2 Russia3 Germany
2016-01-16 15 km Mass Start Result 1 E. Lesser2 M. Fourcade3 E. Garanichev
2016-01-15 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway2 Russia3 Austria
2016-01-13 20 km Individual Result 1 M. Fourcade2 S. Eder3 A. Shipulin
2016-01-10 15 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Fourcade2 O. Moravec3 T. Bø
2016-01-09 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Eder2 M. Fourcade3 M. Slesingr
2016-01-08 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø2 T. Bø3 E. Svendsen
2015-01-18 15 km Mass Start Result 1 S. Schempp2 Q. Fillon Maillet3 M. Slesingr
2015-01-17 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø2 S. Schempp3 A. Peiffer
2015-01-15 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway2 Germany3 Russia
2014-01-19 IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. Eberhard2 B. Doll3 Y. Ivanov
2014-01-18 IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 L. Berger2 A. Guigonnat3 D. Komatz
2014-01-17 IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Germany2 France3 Austria
2014-01-12 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Svendsen2 J. Fak3 E. Garanichev
2014-01-11 20 km Individual Result 1 E. Svendsen2 A. Volkov3 E. Ustyugov
2014-01-09 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Austria2 Germany3 Russia
2013-01-13 15 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Fourcade2 D. Malyshko3 E. Svendsen
2013-01-12 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade2 E. Ustyugov3 A. Makoveev
2013-01-10 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 France2 Norway3 Austria
2012-03-11 WSC 15 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Fourcade2 B. Ferry3 F. Lindström
2012-03-09 WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway2 France3 Germany
2012-03-06 WSC 20 km Individual Result 1 J. Fak2 S. Fourcade3 J. Soukup
2012-03-04 WSC 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade2 C. Bergman3 A. Shipulin
2012-03-03 WSC 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade2 E. Svendsen3 C. Bergman
2012-03-01 WSC Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway2 Slovenia3 Germany
2011-01-16 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 B. Ferry2 M. Fourcade3 M. Greis
2011-01-14 10 km Sprint Result 1 L. Berger2 M. Fourcade3 I. Tcherezov
2011-01-12 20 km Individual Result 1 E. Svendsen2 M. Fourcade3 D. Landertinger
2010-01-17 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia2 Norway3 Austria
2010-01-16 15 km Mass Start Result 1 E. Svendsen2 E. Ustyugov3 S. Eder
2010-01-14 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Svendsen2 O. Bjørndalen3 M. Greis
2009-01-18 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 E. Svendsen3 D. Landertinger
2009-01-17 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 D. Landertinger3 E. Svendsen
2009-01-15 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway2 Germany3 Austria
2008-02-01 WJC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia2 Norway3 Germany
2008-02-01 WYC 3x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Norway3 Italy
2008-01-29 WYC 12.5 km Individual Result 1 L. Ehrhart2 M. Müller3 M. Souchal
2008-01-29 WJC 15 km Individual Result 1 J. Beatrix2 A. Shipulin3 D. Blinov
2008-01-27 WYC 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Ehrhart2 M. Müller3 L. Nordgren
2008-01-27 WJC 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Shipulin2 F. Graf3 V. Vasilyev
2008-01-26 WYC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 V. Alenishko2 R. Borgeot3 L. Ehrhart
2008-01-26 WJC 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Shipulin2 F. Graf3 A. Peiffer
2008-01-13 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Greis2 M. Tchoudov3 E. Svendsen
2008-01-12 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Greis2 M. Tchoudov3 A. Wolf
2008-01-10 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway2 Russia3 Germany
2007-01-14 15 km Mass Start Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 E. Svendsen3 C. Sumann
2007-01-13 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 H. Hanevold3 E. Svendsen
2007-01-11 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway2 Russia3 Germany
2006-01-15 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Rösch2 R. Poiree3 S. Tchepikov
2006-01-14 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Andresen2 M. Rösch3 M. Greis
2006-01-12 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Austria3 Norway
2005-01-16 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 L. Berger3 R. Gross
2005-01-15 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 R. Poiree3 R. Vuillermoz
2005-01-13 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway2 Germany3 Austria
2004-01-18 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 L. Berger3 H. Hanevold
2004-01-17 10 km Sprint Result 1 H. Hanevold2 O. Bjørndalen3 L. Berger
2004-01-15 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Belarus2 Norway3 Russia
2003-01-19 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 R. Poiree3 F. Luck
2003-01-18 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 F. Andresen3 R. Poiree
2003-01-16 Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia2 France3 Poland
2003-01-16 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 France2 Germany3 Norway
2002-01-20 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Fischer2 F. Luck3 P. Rostovtsev
2002-01-18 10 km Sprint Result 1 R. Poiree2 M. Greis3 F. Andresen
2002-01-16 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Norway3 Russia
2001-01-14 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 R. Poiree2 F. Luck3 R. Gross
2001-01-12 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 R. Poiree3 E. Gjelland
2001-01-10 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway2 Germany3 Ukraine
2000-01-16 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 H. Hanevold2 O. Bjørndalen3 R. Poiree
2000-01-15 10 km Sprint Result 1 R. Gross2 V. Sashurin3 R. Poiree
2000-01-13 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Norway3 Russia
2000-01-12 15 km Mass Start Result 1 R. Gross2 R. Poiree3 S. Fischer
1999-01-17 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 R. Poiree2 R. Gross3 S. Fischer
1999-01-16 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Aidarov2 S. Glimsdal3 F. Kuoppa
1999-01-14 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Russia3 Finland
1999-01-13 SE 15 km Mass Start Result 1 V. Räikkonen2 T. Globocnik3 M. Malek
1999-01-13 15 km Mass Start Result 1 R. Poiree2 F. Luck3 S. Rozhkov
1998-12-13 IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Kirchner2 S. Hodde3 U. Karkoschka
1998-12-12 IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 M. Greis2 S. Hodde3 R. Valiullin
1998-01-11 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway2 Germany3 Russia
1998-01-10 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Andresen2 O. Bjørndalen3 R. Poiree
1998-01-08 10 km Sprint Result 1 R. Poiree2 O. Bjørndalen3 R. Gross
1997-01-12 10 km Team Result 1 H. Obererlacher1 R. Neuner1 W. Perner
1997-01-11 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 P. Rostovtsev3 S. Fischer
1997-01-09 20 km Individual Result 1 R. Gross2 O. Bjørndalen3 V. Maigourov
1996-02-11 WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia2 Germany3 Ukraine
1996-02-09 WSC 10 km Sprint Result 1 V. Drachev2 V. Maigourov3 R. Cattarinussi
1996-02-06 WSC 10 km Team Result 1 V. Sashurin1 O. Ryzhenkov1 A. Popov
1996-02-04 WSC 20 km Individual Result 1 S. Tarasov2 V. Drachev3 V. Sashurin
1995-01-29 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Italy3 Austria
1995-01-28 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Ryzhenkov2 L. Gredler3 P. Favre
1995-01-26 20 km Individual Result 1 P. Bailly-Salins2 F. Kuoppa3 R. Gross
1994-01-16 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 France2 Italy3 Germany
1994-01-15 10 km Sprint Result 1 P. Favre2 P. Garabik3 O. Ryzhenkov
1994-01-13 20 km Individual Result 1 P. Bailly-Salins2 V. Maigourov3 A. Zingerle
1993-00-00 WJC 15 km Individual Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 A. Aidarov3 A. Morschakin
1993-00-00 WJC 10 km Team Result 1 F. Andresen1 D. Hovde1 O. Bjørndalen
1993-00-00 WJC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 3 Germany
1993-00-00 WJC 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 T. Sikora3 I. Pesterev
1992-01-19 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Italy2 Germany3 Russia
1992-01-18 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Steinigen2 T. Kos3 T. Gerbier
1992-01-16 20 km Individual Result 1 A. Zingerle2 V. Medvedtsev3 J. Thompson
1991-01-20 20 km Team Result 1 S. Tarasov1 V. Medvedtsev1 A. Zdanovitch
1991-01-19 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Tarasov2 P. Carrara3 F. Løberg
1991-01-17 20 km Individual Result 1 P. Carrara2 A. Zingerle3 E. Kvalfoss
1990-01-28 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia2 Norway3 Germany
1990-01-27 10 km Sprint Result 1 Y. Kashkarov2 B. Anders3 V. Medvedtsev
1990-01-25 20 km Individual Result 1 S. Tchepikov2 F. Luck3 T. Gerbier
1989-01-29 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Russia3 Germany
1989-01-28 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Rötsch2 E. Kvalfoss3 A. Popov
1989-01-26 20 km Individual Result 1 S. Bouligin2 A. Popov3 F. Rötsch
1988-01-31 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Czech Republic3 USA
1988-01-30 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Höck2 J. Passler3 P. Angerer
1988-01-28 20 km Individual Result 1 E. Reiter2 A. Zingerle3 J. Matous
1987-01-25 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Germany
1987-01-24 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Fischer2 J. Matous3 E. Kvalfoss
1987-01-22 20 km Individual Result 1 A. Zenkov2 F. Fischer3 E. Reiter
1985-02-17 WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia2 Germany3 Germany
1985-02-16 WSC 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Rötsch2 E. Kvalfoss3 J. Passler
1985-02-14 WSC 20 km Individual Result 1 Y. Kashkarov2 F. Rötsch3 T. Piiponen
1984-01-22 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Germany3 Norway
1984-01-21 10 km Sprint Result 1 P. Angerer2 T. Krokstad3 F. Rötsch
1984-01-19 20 km Individual Result 1 P. Angerer2 T. Piiponen3 R. Storsveen
1983-01-30 4x7.5 km Relay
1983-01-28 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Kvalfoss2 F. Ullrich3 O. Lirhus
1983-01-27 20 km Individual Result 1 P. Angerer2 A. Schweiger3 F. Ullrich
1982-01-30 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Jacob2 T. Piiponen3 K. Søbak
1982-01-28 20 km Individual Result 1 F. Ullrich2 S. Bouligin3 M. Jacob
1981-02-01 4x7.5 km Relay
1981-01-31 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Ullrich2 P. Angerer3 E. Kvalfoss
1981-01-28 20 km Individual Result 1 V. Alikin2 F. Ullrich3 A. Alyabyev
1980-01-20 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway2 Germany
1980-01-19 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Ullrich2 K. Siebert3 Y. Mougel
1980-01-18 20 km Individual Result 1 K. Siebert2 E. Rösch3 M. Jacob
1979-02-02 WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Finland3 Russia
1979-02-02 WJC 3x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Russia3 Czech Republic
1979-01-31 WSC 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Ullrich2 O. Lirhus3 L. Weiss
1979-01-31 WJC 10 km Individual Result 1 S. Schulraljov2 S. Dantsch3 V. Beloussov
1979-01-28 WJC 15 km Individual Result 1 T. Klinger2 M. Jung3 S. Schulraljov
1979-01-28 WSC 20 km Individual Result 1 K. Siebert2 A. Tikhonov3 S. Johansen
1978-01-15 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Norway3 Finland
1978-01-14 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Johansen2 E. Rösch3 F. Ullrich
1978-01-13 20 km Individual Result 1 K. Siebert2 E. Rösch3 A. Schweiger