Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Winner
2018-01-07 4x6 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Germany 3 Sweden
2018-01-06 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Kuzmina 2 D. Wierer 3 V. Semerenko
2018-01-04 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Kuzmina 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 V. Vitkova
2017-01-08 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 G. Koukalova 2 L. Dahlmeier 3 E. Puskarcikova
2017-01-07 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Dorin Habert 2 G. Koukalova 3 K. Mäkäräinen
2017-01-06 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 G. Koukalova 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 M. Dorin Habert
2015-01-11 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 V. Vitkova 3 T. Eckhoff
2015-01-09 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 V. Vitkova 2 D. Wierer 3 N. Gontier
2015-01-07 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Czech Republic 2 France 3 Belarus
2014-01-05 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 T. Berger 2 S. Solemdal 3 D. Domracheva
2014-01-04 10 km Pursuit Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 S. Solemdal
2014-01-03 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 O. Pidhrushna
2013-01-06 10 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Zaitseva 2 V. Vitkova 3 V. Semerenko
2013-01-05 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Gössner 2 T. Berger 3 A. Henkel
2013-01-03 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Ukraine 2 France 3 Germany
2012-01-08 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Neuner 2 T. Berger 3 A. Henkel
2012-01-06 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Neuner 2 D. Domracheva 3 O. Zaitseva
2012-01-04 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 France
2011-01-09 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 H. Ekholm 2 A. Henkel 3 S. Sleptsova
2011-01-08 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Flatland 2 M. Neuner 3 A. Henkel
2011-01-06 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Sweden 2 France 3 Belarus
2010-01-10 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 A. Henkel 2 H. Ekholm 3 T. Berger
2010-01-08 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Hauswald 2 H. Ekholm 3 A. Flatland
2010-01-06 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 France
2009-01-11 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 K. Wilhelm 2 O. Medvedtseva 3 H. Ekholm
2009-01-09 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Henkel 2 H. Ekholm 3 T. Berger
2009-01-07 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Ukraine 2 Germany 3 France
2008-01-06 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Neuner 2 O. Anisimova 3 T. Moiseeva
2008-01-05 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 T. Berger 2 S. Sleptsova 3 M. Neuner
2008-01-03 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 France 3 Russia
2007-01-07 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Grubben 2 S. Bailly 3 M. Neuner
2007-01-05 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Neuner 2 A. Henkel 3 M. Beck
2007-01-03 4x6 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Germany 3 China
2006-01-08 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Beck 2 O. Medvedtseva 3 K. Apel
2006-01-07 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 K. Wilhelm 2 A. Zidek 3 L. Grubben
2006-01-05 4x6 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Germany 3 Belarus
2005-01-09 10 km Pursuit Result 1 U. Disl 2 K. Wilhelm 3 L. Grubben
2005-01-08 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 L. Grubben 2 U. Disl 3 K. Wilhelm
2005-01-06 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Russia 3 Slovenia
2004-02-14 WSC 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 L. Skjelbreid 2 K. Apel 3 S. Bailly
2004-02-12 WSC 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Germany
2004-02-10 WSC 15 km Individual Result 1 O. Medvedtseva 2 A. Akhatova 3 O. Petrova
2004-02-08 WSC 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Skjelbreid 2 M. Beck 3 A. Bogaliy-Titovets
2004-02-07 WSC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 L. Skjelbreid 2 A. Bogaliy-Titovets 3 E. Vinogradova
2003-01-12 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 U. Disl 2 E. Dafovska 3 S. Becaert
2003-01-10 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Russia 3 France
2003-01-08 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 E. Dafovska 2 S. Becaert 3 K. Holubcova
2002-01-13 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 O. Zubrilova 2 L. Skjelbreid 3 M. Forsberg
2002-01-11 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Forsberg 2 O. Zubrilova 3 L. Skjelbreid
2002-01-10 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 L. Skjelbreid 2 O. Medvedtseva 3 M. Forsberg
2001-01-07 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Forsberg 2 S. Chernousova 3 L. Skjelbreid
2001-01-06 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Forsberg 2 O. Zubrilova 3 U. Disl
2001-01-05 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Forsberg 2 O. Zubrilova 3 C. Niogret
2000-01-08 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 France
2000-01-07 10 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Zubrilova 2 M. Forsberg 3 S. Ishmouratova
2000-01-05 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 O. Zubrilova 2 E. Claret 3 N. Santer
1999-01-10 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Russia 3 France
1999-01-09 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Skjelbreid 2 O. Zubrilova 3 M. Forsberg
1999-01-08 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 L. Skjelbreid 2 O. Zubrilova 3 N. Talanova
1997-01-05 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Forsberg 2 S. Greiner-Petter-Memm 3 A. Sikveland
1997-01-04 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Forsberg 2 H. Mikkelsplass 3 K. Schwaab
1995-01-22 7.5 km Team Result 1
1995-01-21 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Briand 2 N. Talanova 3 M. Lampinen
1995-01-19 15 km Individual Result 1 U. Disl 2 S. Greiner-Petter-Memm 3 I. Karagiozova
1991-02-03 3x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Czech Republic
1991-02-02 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 E. Kristiansen 2 Y. Visser 3 H. Mikkelsplass
1991-01-31 15 km Individual Result 1 M. Bedard 2 U. Disl 3 A. Elvebakk Linn