Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Winner
2019-01-13 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Austria
2019-01-12 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. Bø 2 A. Peiffer 3 L. Hofer
2019-01-11 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Loginov 2 J. Bø 3 S. Samuelsson
2018-01-07 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Sweden 2 Italy 3 Norway
2018-01-06 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 J. Bø 3 T. Bø
2018-01-05 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 E. Svendsen 3 J. Bø
2017-01-08 15 km Mass Start Result 1 S. Schempp 2 E. Lesser 3 M. Fourcade
2017-01-07 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Peiffer 3 D. Windisch
2017-01-05 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Eberhard 2 M. Slesingr 3 D. Windisch
2015-01-11 15 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Shipulin 3 D. Malyshko
2015-01-10 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 O. Bjørndalen 3 T. Lapshin
2015-01-08 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 France
2014-01-05 15 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Volkov 3 T. Bø
2014-01-04 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 O. Bjørndalen 3 M. Fourcade
2014-01-03 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 O. Bjørndalen 3 M. Fourcade
2013-01-06 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 D. Malyshko 2 E. Garanichev 3 O. Moravec
2013-01-05 10 km Sprint Result 1 D. Malyshko 2 E. Garanichev 3 E. Svendsen
2013-01-04 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Germany
2012-01-08 15 km Mass Start Result 1 A. Birnbacher 2 S. Fourcade 3 E. Svendsen
2012-01-07 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Peiffer 2 S. Fourcade 3 E. Ustyugov
2012-01-05 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Italy 2 Russia 3 Sweden
2011-01-09 15 km Mass Start Result 1 T. Bø 2 E. Svendsen 3 I. Tcherezov
2011-01-07 10 km Sprint Result 1 T. Bø 2 A. Peiffer 3 M. Slesingr
2011-01-05 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Czech Republic 3 Norway
2010-01-10 15 km Mass Start Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 T. Burke 3 T. Sikora
2010-01-09 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Ustyugov 2 M. Greis 3 C. Bergman
2010-01-07 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Germany
2009-01-11 15 km Mass Start Result 1 C. Sumann 2 C. Bergman 3 O. Bjørndalen
2009-01-10 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Tchoudov 2 M. Rösch 3 T. Sikora
2009-01-08 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Austria 2 Germany 3 Norway
2008-01-06 15 km Mass Start Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 N. Kruglov Jr. 3 E. Svendsen
2008-01-05 10 km Sprint Result 1 T. Sikora 2 O. Bjørndalen 3 E. Svendsen
2008-01-04 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Germany
2007-01-07 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 N. Kruglov Jr. 2 D. Yaroshenko 3 M. Tchoudov
2007-01-06 10 km Sprint Result 1 N. Kruglov Jr. 2 M. Greis 3 R. Vuillermoz
2007-01-04 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 Norway
2006-01-08 15 km Mass Start Result 1 H. Hanevold 2 S. Fischer 3 R. Poiree
2006-01-07 10 km Sprint Result 1 V. Defrasne 2 A. Wolf 3 M. Tchoudov
2006-01-04 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Russia 3 Ukraine
2005-01-09 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 R. Poiree 2 S. Fischer 3 A. Wolf
2005-01-07 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Fischer 2 F. Andresen 3 E. Gjelland
2005-01-06 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Sweden 2 Germany 3 Russia
2004-02-15 WSC 15 km Mass Start Result 1 R. Poiree 2 L. Berger 3 S. Konovalov
2004-02-13 WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 France
2004-02-12 WSC 20 km Individual Result 1 R. Poiree 2 T. Sikora 3 O. Bjørndalen
2004-02-08 WSC 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 R. Gross 2 R. Poiree 3 O. Bjørndalen
2004-02-07 WSC 10 km Sprint Result 1 R. Poiree 2 R. Gross 3 O. Bjørndalen
2003-01-12 15 km Mass Start Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 V. Drachev 3 R. Poiree
2003-01-11 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Belarus 3 France
2003-01-09 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 S. Tchepikov 3 W. Rottmann
2002-01-12 15 km Mass Start Result 1 R. Poiree 2 V. Defrasne 3 V. Maigourov
2002-01-11 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 P. Rostovtsev 2 R. Poiree 3 S. Fischer
2002-01-09 10 km Sprint Result 1 P. Rostovtsev 2 S. Fischer 3 V. Hietalahti
2001-01-07 15 km Mass Start Result 1 S. Fischer 2 E. Gjelland 3 T. Globocnik
2001-01-06 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 V. Maigourov 2 R. Poiree 3 F. Andresen
2001-01-04 10 km Sprint Result 1 R. Poiree 2 T. Wiksten 3 C. Heymann
2000-01-09 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Czech Republic
2000-01-07 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 P. Sendel 3 Z. Vitek
2000-01-06 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 F. Luck 3 R. Poiree
1999-01-10 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Russia 3 Norway
1999-01-09 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 R. Gross 3 F. Luck
1999-01-08 10 km Sprint Result 1 V. Drachev 2 O. Bjørndalen 3 R. Gross
1997-01-05 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 V. Maigourov 3 L. Gredler
1997-01-04 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 P. Mouslimov 3 H. Hanevold
1995-01-22 10 km Team Result 1 Germany 2 Austria 3 Sweden
1995-01-21 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Kobelev 2 R. Gross 3 O. Bjørndalen
1995-01-19 20 km Individual Result 1 W. Pallhuber 2 P. Bailly-Salins 3 E. Riabov
1991-02-03 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Italy 3 Norway
1991-02-02 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Luck 2 R. Gross 3 A. Zingerle
1991-01-31 20 km Individual Result 1 M. Kirchner 2 F. Luck 3 P. Carrara
1986-02-02 4x7.5 km Relay
1986-02-01 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Jacob 2 A. Sehmisch 3 F. Rötsch
1986-01-30 20 km Individual Result 1 P. Angerer 2 A. Sehmisch 3 A. Zdanovitch
1985-01-20 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Russia
1985-01-19 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Rötsch 2 A. Eder 3 M. Jacob
1985-01-17 20 km Individual Result 1 P. Angerer 2 F. Rötsch 3 A. Zenkov
1984-03-04 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 Norway
1984-03-03 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Rötsch 2 A. Salna 3 P. Angerer
1984-03-01 20 km Individual Result 1 Y. Kashkarov 2 F. Rötsch 3 D. Vassiliev