Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Winner
2018-12-09 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. Bø 2 Q. Fillon Maillet 3 A. Loginov
2018-12-07 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 A. Guigonnat 3 A. Loginov
2018-12-06 20 km Individual Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 J. Kühn 3 S. Eder
2018-12-02 Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Switzerland 3 Italy
2018-12-02 Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Austria 3 Ukraine
2018-02-04 EM-Jr 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 I. Malinovskii 2 B. Tsymbal 3 M. Perrillat Bottonet
2018-02-03 EM-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 I. Malinovskii 2 S. Khalili 3 B. Tsymbal
2018-02-01 EM-Jr 15 km Individual Result 1 S. Khalili 2 V. Tomshin 3 V. Hornig
2018-01-31 EM-Jr Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Italy 3 Poland
2018-01-31 EM-Jr Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Finland 2 Slovenia 3 Belarus
2017-01-29 IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 N. Porshnev 2 I. Malinovskii 3 I. Karpiuk
2017-01-28 IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 K. Streltsov 2 O. Santora 3 A. Dudchenko
2017-01-27 IBU-Jr Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Slovenia
2017-01-27 IBU-Jr Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Ukraine
2016-12-11 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Russia 3 Germany
2016-12-10 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 E. Svendsen 3 A. Shipulin
2016-12-09 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 J. Bø 3 A. Shipulin
2016-03-20 EM-Jr 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 D. Zobel 2 E. Jacquelin 3 A. Dudchenko
2016-03-19 EM-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 V. Kryuko 2 D. Reiter 3 D. Zobel
2016-03-17 EM-Jr 15 km Individual Result 1 V. Kryuko 2 A. Dudchenko 3 R. Yeremin
2015-12-20 15 km Mass Start Result 1 J. Beatrix 2 E. Svendsen 3 O. Bjørndalen
2015-12-19 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Schempp 2 M. Fourcade 3 A. Shipulin
2015-12-17 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Schempp 2 O. Bjørndalen 3 E. Garanichev
2014-12-21 15 km Mass Start Result 1 A. Shipulin 2 M. Fourcade 3 S. Eder
2014-12-20 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 A. Shipulin 3 M. Fourcade
2014-12-19 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Shipulin 2 D. Landertinger 3 E. Svendsen
2014-03-09 15 km Mass Start Result 1 B. Ferry 2 M. Fourcade 3 E. Ustyugov
2014-03-08 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Shipulin 2 B. Ferry 3 O. Bjørndalen
2014-03-06 10 km Sprint Result 1 B. Ferry 2 A. Shipulin 3 A. Peiffer
2012-12-16 15 km Mass Start Result 1 A. Birnbacher 2 J. Fak 3 T. Burke
2012-12-15 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 O. Moravec 3 M. Fourcade
2012-12-13 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Fak 2 E. Svendsen 3 M. Fourcade
2010-12-19 Mixed Relay Result 1 Sweden 2 Ukraine 3 France
2010-12-18 10 km Sprint Result 1 B. Ferry 2 T. Bø 3 M. Greis
2010-12-16 20 km Individual Result 1 D. Mesotitsch 2 B. Weger 3 S. Sednev
2010-03-14 IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 D. Graf 2 D. Blinov 3 C. Martinelli
2010-03-13 IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 C. Martinelli 2 C. Knie 3 J. Beatrix
2010-03-12 IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Rösch 2 L. Habert 3 T. Lang
2009-12-20 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Ustyugov 2 R. Lessing 3 S. Eder
2009-12-19 10 km Sprint Result 1 I. Tcherezov 2 D. Landertinger 3 T. Frei
2009-12-17 20 km Individual Result 1 C. Sumann 2 S. Fourcade 3 A. Os
2007-12-16 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 Austria
2007-12-15 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 D. Yaroshenko 3 M. Nilsson Jr.
2007-12-13 20 km Individual Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 A. Wolf 3 S. Sednev
2007-01-21 15 km Mass Start Result 1 C. Sumann 2 V. Defrasne 3 A. Birnbacher
2007-01-20 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 C. Sumann 2 A. Wolf 3 V. Defrasne
2007-01-18 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Wolf 2 B. Ferry 3 E. Svendsen
2006-03-12 WSC Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 France
2006-03-11 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 R. Poiree 3 C. Bergman
2006-03-08 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 R. Poiree 3 C. Bergman
2005-02-20 15 km Mass Start Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 R. Poiree 3 S. Eckhoff
2005-02-18 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 N. Kruglov Jr. 2 S. Rozhkov 3 A. Birnbacher
2005-02-16 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Syman 2 S. Rozhkov 3 A. Birnbacher
2004-01-11 15 km Mass Start Result 1 H. Hanevold 2 O. Bjørndalen 3 M. Greis
2004-01-10 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 N. Kruglov Jr. 3 S. Tchepikov
2004-01-08 10 km Sprint Result 1 R. Poiree 2 O. Bjørndalen 3 V. Drachev
2003-00-00 EYOF 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 K. Shcherbakov 2 D. Asylguzhin 3 E. Svendsen
2003-00-00 EYOF Mixed Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Russia 3 Czech Republic
2003-00-00 EYOF 10 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Shcherbakov 2 E. Svendsen 3 P. Dokl
2001-12-16 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 R. Poiree 2 P. Rostovtsev 3 H. Hanevold
2001-12-15 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Austria 2 Belarus 3 Norway
2001-12-13 20 km Individual Result 1 P. Rostovtsev 2 I. Bricis 3 V. Defrasne
2001-02-10 WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Belarus 3 Norway
2001-02-09 WSC 15 km Mass Start Result 1 R. Poiree 2 O. Bjørndalen 3 S. Fischer
2001-02-07 WSC 20 km Individual Result 1 P. Puurunen 2 V. Sashurin 3 I. Bricis
2001-02-04 WSC 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 P. Rostovtsev 2 R. Poiree 3 S. Fischer
2001-02-03 WSC 10 km Sprint Result 1 P. Rostovtsev 2 R. Cattarinussi 3 H. Hanevold
1999-12-19 15 km Mass Start Result 1 V. Drachev 2 V. Sashurin 3 S. Fischer
1999-12-17 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Andresen 2 S. Fischer 3 F. Luck
1999-12-15 20 km Individual Result 1 R. Poiree 2 V. Sashurin 3 F. Luck
1999-12-11 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Germany
1999-12-10 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 F. Andresen 2 P. Sendel 3 V. Derkach
1999-12-08 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Andresen 2 P. Rostovtsev 3 O. Bjørndalen
1999-02-21 WJC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Sweden 2 Norway 3 Germany
1999-02-20 WJC 15 km Individual Result 1 S. Berg-Domaas 2 M. Kaljunen 3 F. Mund
1999-02-18 WJC 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Berg-Domaas 2 M. Kochkin 3 P. Eriksson
1999-02-17 WJC 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Berg-Domaas 2 V. Gain 3 M. Kochkin
1998-03-08 WSC 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 V. Drachev 2 O. Bjørndalen 3 R. Poiree
1998-03-07 10 km Sprint Result 1 V. Drachev 2 S. Fischer 3 I. Bricis
1998-03-05 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Luck 2 R. Poiree 3 V. Maigourov
1998-03-03 20 km Individual Result 1 R. Gross 2 E. Gjelland 3 O. Bjørndalen
1996-03-10 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Germany
1996-03-09 10 km Sprint Result 1 V. Drachev 2 V. Maigourov 3 S. Fischer
1996-03-07 20 km Individual Result 1 S. Rozhkov 2 V. Drachev 3 V. Maigourov
1993-12-19 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 France 3 Italy
1993-12-18 10 km Sprint Result 1 V. Maigourov 2 S. Fischer 3 A. Popov
1993-12-16 20 km Individual Result 1 P. Bailly-Salins 2 S. Tchepikov 3 V. Kirienko
1992-12-20 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Austria 2 Russia 3 Norway
1992-12-19 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Kirchner 2 J. Tyldum 3 O. Ryzhenkov
1992-12-17 20 km Individual Result 1 P. Bailly-Salins 2 M. Kirchner 3 J. Steinigen