Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Winner
2018-12-23 12.5 km Mass Start
2018-12-22 10 km Pursuit
2018-12-21 7.5 km Sprint
2018-01-27 IBU-Jr 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Schneider 2 L. Jeanmonnot Laurent 3 S. Chauveau
2018-01-26 IBU-Jr 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 L. Jeanmonnot Laurent 2 H. Kebinger 3 M. Begue
2017-02-05 EM-Jr 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Davidova 2 M. Bankes 3 K. Zhuzhgova
2017-02-04 EM-Jr 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Davidova 2 V. Vasnetcova 3 K. Zuk
2017-02-02 EM-Jr 12.5 km Individual Result 1 A. Weidel 2 M. Begue 3 M. Davidova
2016-12-18 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 G. Koukalova 2 L. Dahlmeier 3 D. Wierer
2016-12-17 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Chevalier 2 D. Wierer 3 T. Akimova
2016-12-16 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 T. Akimova 2 A. Chevalier 3 S. Dunklee
2016-01-10 IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Chevalier 2 I. Bondar 3 S. Sleptsova
2016-01-09 IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 O. Iakushova 2 A. Zagoruiko 3 C. Aymonier
2015-02-08 10 km Pursuit Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 L. Dahlmeier
2015-02-07 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 F. Hildebrand 3 V. Vitkova
2014-02-04 EM 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Belarus 2 Germany 3 Norway
2014-02-02 EM-Jr 10 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Mironova 2 U. Kaisheva 3 D. Zdouc
2014-02-02 EM 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Brorsson 2 V. Padial Hernandez 3 D. Virolaynen
2014-02-01 EM 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Olsbu 2 V. Padial Hernandez 3 I. Bondar
2014-01-31 EM-Jr 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 T. Tomingas 2 S. Mironova 3 U. Kaisheva
2014-01-30 EM 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Vaillancourt 2 N. Kalina 3 I. Kryuko
2014-01-29 EM-Jr 12.5 km Individual Result 1 A. Evsyunina 2 A. Merkushyna 3 L. Vittozzi
2013-02-17 WSC 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 T. Berger 3 M. Hojnisz
2013-02-15 WSC 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Ukraine 3 Italy
2013-02-13 WSC 15 km Individual Result 1 T. Berger 2 A. Henkel 3 V. Semerenko
2013-02-10 WSC 10 km Pursuit Result 1 T. Berger 2 K. Guzik 3 O. Pidhrushna
2013-02-09 WSC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 O. Pidhrushna 2 T. Berger 3 V. Semerenko
2012-01-15 10 km Pursuit Result 1 T. Berger 2 H. Ekholm 3 M. Brunet
2012-01-13 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 O. Zaitseva 2 T. Berger 3 M. Neuner
2012-01-11 15 km Individual Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 H. Ekholm 3 M. Neuner
2011-02-05 WJC 3x6 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Italy 3 Germany
2011-02-04 WYC 3x6 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Ukraine 3 France
2011-02-02 WJC 12.5 km Individual Result 1 D. Wierer 2 O. Iakushova 3 F. Vigneron
2011-02-01 WYC 10 km Individual Result 1 T. Brun-Lie 2 E. Badanina 3 G. Vishnevskaya
2011-01-30 WJC 10 km Pursuit Result 1 D. Wierer 2 A. Alikina 3 L. Dahlmeier
2011-01-30 WYC 7.5 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Zubova 2 A. Chevalier 3 E. Badanina
2011-01-29 WJC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Wierer 2 A. Alikina 3 I. Andersson
2011-01-29 WYC 6 km Sprint Result 1 E. Zubova 2 A. Chevalier 3 E. Badanina
2011-01-09 IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 J. Döll 2 G. Koukalova 3 E. Glazyrina
2011-01-08 IBU 15 km Individual Result 1 N. Burdyga 2 F. Hildebrand 3 J. Döll
2010-01-16 IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Buchholz 2 K. Lang 3 C. Hennecke
2010-01-15 IBU 15 km Individual Result 1 S. Buchholz 2 G. Kristiansen 3 D. Rasimoviciute-Brice
2009-01-17 IBU 10 km Pursuit Result 1 N. Sokolova 2 I. Schwabl 3 S. König
2009-01-16 IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 I. Schwabl 2 R. Beer 3 N. Sokolova
2008-02-24 EM-Jr 3x6 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Czech Republic 3 Romania
2008-02-24 EM 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Ukraine 2 Germany 3 Norway
2008-02-23 EM-Jr 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Bolliet 2 V. Vitkova 3 M. Panfilova
2008-02-23 EM 10 km Pursuit Result 1 N. Karasevych 2 O. Yakovleva 3 P. Filipova
2008-02-22 EM 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 O. Yakovleva 2 Z. Tryznova 3 N. Karasevych
2008-02-22 EM-Jr 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Bolliet 2 K. Piton 3 V. Vitkova
2008-02-20 EM 15 km Individual Result 1 N. Levchenkova 2 K. Isaksen 3 L. Vaygina-Efremova
2008-02-20 EM-Jr 12.5 km Individual Result 1 E. Ringen 2 I. Schwabl 3 I. Starykh
2007-02-15 IBU 10 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Varis 2 J. Carraz-Collin 3 T. Rud
2007-02-15 IBU-Jr 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Brunet 2 S. König 3 M. Blondeau
2007-02-14 IBU-Jr 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. König 2 M. Brunet 3 M. Spacova
2007-02-14 IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 U. Niziak 2 S. Buchholz 3 K. Varis
2007-02-13 IBU-Jr 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Blondeau 2 S. Hildebrand 3 M. Brunet
2007-02-13 IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 U. Niziak 2 J. Carraz-Collin 3 S. Buchholz

Info

Nation Czech Republic
Last winner S.Schneider [2018]
First winner U.Niziak [2007]

Most Victories

Tora Berger 3
Darya Domracheva 2