Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Winner
2017-12-10 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Ukraine 3 France
2017-12-09 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Kuzmina 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 D. Domracheva
2017-12-08 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 A. Kuzmina 3 D. Wierer
2017-02-19 WSC 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 S. Dunklee 3 K. Mäkäräinen
2017-02-17 WSC 4x6km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Ukraine 3 France
2017-02-15 WSC 15 km Individual Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 G. Koukalova 3 A. Runggaldier
2017-02-12 WSC 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 D. Domracheva 3 G. Koukalova
2017-02-10 WSC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 G. Koukalova 2 L. Dahlmeier 3 A. Chevalier
2016-12-17 IBU-Jr 4x6km Relay Result 1 France 2 Germany 3 Kazakhstan
2016-12-16 IBU-Jr 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Weidel 2 M. Begue 3 E. Moshkova
2016-12-15 IBU-Jr 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 V. Vasnetcova 2 N. Ushkina 3 L. Arnaud
2015-12-13 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Italy 2 Germany 3 Ukraine
2015-12-12 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 M. Hammerschmidt 3 G. Koukalova
2015-12-11 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 F. Hildebrand 2 M. Hammerschmidt 3 M. Gössner
2014-12-14 10 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 E. Glazyrina 3 A. Bescond
2014-12-13 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Belarus 3 Czech Republic
2014-12-12 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 K. Oberhofer 3 T. Eckhoff
2013-12-08 10 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Solemdal 2 Y. Dzhima 3 K. Guzik
2013-12-07 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Ukraine 2 Germany 3 France
2013-12-06 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Gasparin 2 V. Vitkova 3 I. Starykh
2012-12-09 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Ukraine 3 Russia
2012-12-08 10 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Solemdal 2 T. Berger 3 K. Mäkäräinen
2012-12-07 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 T. Berger
2011-12-17 10 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Zaitseva 2 H. Ekholm 3 D. Domracheva
2011-12-16 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 O. Zaitseva 2 D. Domracheva 3 H. Ekholm
2011-12-11 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Russia
2011-12-10 10 km Pursuit Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 O. Zaitseva 3 M. Neuner
2011-12-09 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Neuner 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 O. Zaitseva
2010-12-12 10 km Pursuit Result 1 H. Ekholm 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 D. Domracheva
2010-12-11 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Ukraine 3 Norway
2010-12-10 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Kuzmina 2 D. Domracheva 3 K. Mäkäräinen
2009-12-13 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Sweden
2009-12-12 10 km Pursuit Result 1 H. Ekholm 2 S. Sleptsova 3 O. Zaitseva
2009-12-11 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Zidek 2 H. Ekholm 3 O. Zaitseva
2008-12-21 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 France 3 Poland
2008-12-20 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Sleptsova 2 V. Semerenko 3 H. Ekholm
2008-12-18 15 km Individual Result 1 E. Tofalvi 2 S. Sleptsova 3 S. Hauswald
2008-12-14 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Germany
2008-12-13 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Beck 2 S. Sleptsova 3 S. Hauswald
2008-12-12 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Hauswald 2 S. Sleptsova 3 A. Henkel
2007-12-09 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Russia 3 Sweden
2007-12-08 10 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Bailly 2 E. Iourieva 3 K. Wilhelm
2007-12-07 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Bailly 2 E. Iourieva 3 K. Wilhelm
2006-12-17 4x6 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Russia 3 China
2006-12-15 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Zidek 2 S. Bailly 3 A. Henkel
2006-12-13 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Henkel 2 M. Beck 3 O. Khvostenko
2006-12-10 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 Norway
2006-12-09 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Henkel 2 L. Grubben 3 A. Zidek
2006-12-08 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Henkel 2 M. Gwizdon 3 Y. Kong
2005-12-10 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Germany
2005-12-09 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 K. Wilhelm 2 S. Ishmouratova 3 U. Disl
2005-12-07 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Zidek 2 O. Zaitseva 3 N. Sorokina
2005-03-13 WSC 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 G. Kristiansen 2 A. Zidek 3 O. Medvedtseva
2005-03-11 WSC 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 Belarus
2005-03-08 WSC 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Henkel 2 R. Sun 3 L. Grubben
2005-03-06 WSC 10 km Pursuit Result 1 U. Disl 2 X. Liu 3 O. Zaitseva
2005-03-05 WSC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 U. Disl 2 O. Zaitseva 3 O. Zubrilova
2005-01-20 UVS 3x6 km Relay Result 1 Ukraine 2 Belarus 3 Russia
2005-01-19 UVS 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 O. Khvostenko 2 L. Ananko 3 K. Zikounkova
2005-01-17 UVS 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Gwizdon 2 O. Khvostenko 3 N. Burdyga
2005-01-16 UVS 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Gwizdon 2 O. Khvostenko 3 N. Burdyga
2005-01-14 UVS 15 km Individual Result 1 E. Iourieva 2 O. Yakovleva 3 N. Burdyga
2003-12-14 10 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Bailly 2 M. Beck 3 O. Zaitseva
2003-12-12 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Belarus 2 Germany 3 France
2003-12-11 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 O. Zubrilova 2 G. Kristiansen 3 L. Skjelbreid
2001-12-09 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Forsberg 2 O. Zubrilova 3 U. Disl
2001-12-07 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Russia 3 Bulgaria
2001-12-06 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Forsberg 2 A. Henkel 3 U. Disl
2000-02-12 WJC 10 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Buchholz 2 E. Khrustaleva 3 N. Klenovska
2000-02-11 WJC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Buchholz 2 J. Makarova 3 T. Berger
2000-02-09 WJC 3x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Russia 3 China
2000-02-08 WJC 12.5 km Individual Result 1 I. Fomina 2 S. Buchholz 3 M. Rezlerova
1999-12-05 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Russia
1999-12-04 10 km Pursuit Result 1 C. Niogret 2 A. Akhatova 3 M. Forsberg
1999-12-03 15 km Individual Result 1 G. Koukleva 2 M. Forsberg 3 C. Niogret
1998-12-13 15 km Individual Result 1 U. Disl 2 M. Forsberg 3 C. Niogret
1998-12-12 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Forsberg 2 C. Niogret 3 S. Greiner-Petter-Memm
1998-12-11 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Forsberg 2 C. Niogret 3 G. Koukleva
1998-03-15 WSC 7.5 km Team Result 1 Austria 2 Norway 3 Finland
1998-03-14 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 U. Disl 2 M. Forsberg 3 L. Skjelbreid
1998-03-12 15 km Individual Result 1 U. Disl 2 A. Koblar 3 M. Zellner
1996-03-17 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Norway 3 Germany
1996-03-16 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Mihokova 2 S. Yu 3 S. Greiner-Petter-Memm
1996-03-14 15 km Individual Result 1 S. Greiner-Petter-Memm 2 M. Bedard 3 F. Baverel-Robert
1991-12-21 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Harvey 2 E. Belova 3 E. Kristiansen
1991-12-19 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Elvebakk Linn 2 P. Behle 3 E. Kristiansen
1987-12-17 10 km Individual Result 1 A. Elvebakk Linn 2 E. Korpela 3 S. Grundnes