Log in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Winner Runner up
2017-12-104x6 km Stafett
2017-12-0910 km Jaktstart
2017-12-087.5 km Sprint
2017-02-19VM12.5 km FellesstartResult1. L. Dahlmeier2. S. Dunklee
2017-02-17VM4x6km StafettResult1. Germany2. Ukraine
2017-02-15VM15 km NormalResult1. L. Dahlmeier2. G. Koukalova
2017-02-12VM10 km JaktstartResult1. L. Dahlmeier2. D. Domracheva
2017-02-10VM7.5 km SprintResult1. G. Koukalova2. L. Dahlmeier
2016-12-17IBU-Jr4x6km StafettResult1. France2. Germany
2016-12-16IBU-Jr10 km JaktstartResult1. A. Weidel2. M. Begue
2016-12-15IBU-Jr7.5 km SprintResult1. V. Vasnetcova2. N. Ushkina
2015-12-134x6 km StafettResult1. Italy2. Germany
2015-12-1210 km JaktstartResult1. L. Dahlmeier2. M. Hammerschmidt
2015-12-117.5 km SprintResult1. F. Hildebrand2. M. Hammerschmidt
2014-12-1410 km JaktstartResult1. K. Mäkäräinen2. E. Glazyrina
2014-12-134x6 km StafettResult1. Germany2. Belarus
2014-12-127.5 km SprintResult1. K. Mäkäräinen2. K. Oberhofer
2013-12-0810 km JaktstartResult1. S. Solemdal2. Y. Dzhima
2013-12-074x6 km StafettResult1. Ukraine2. Germany
2013-12-067.5 km SprintResult1. S. Gasparin2. V. Vitkova
2012-12-094x6 km StafettResult1. Norway2. Ukraine
2012-12-0810 km JaktstartResult1. S. Solemdal2. T. Berger
2012-12-077.5 km SprintResult1. D. Domracheva2. K. Mäkäräinen
2011-12-1710 km JaktstartResult1. O. Zaitseva2. H. Ekholm
2011-12-167.5 km SprintResult1. O. Zaitseva2. D. Domracheva
2011-12-114x6 km StafettResult1. Norway2. France
2011-12-1010 km JaktstartResult1. D. Domracheva2. O. Zaitseva
2011-12-097.5 km SprintResult1. M. Neuner2. K. Mäkäräinen
2010-12-1210 km JaktstartResult1. H. Ekholm2. K. Mäkäräinen
2010-12-114x6 km StafettResult1. Germany2. Ukraine
2010-12-107.5 km SprintResult1. A. Kuzmina2. D. Domracheva
2009-12-134x6 km StafettResult1. Russia2. France
2009-12-1210 km JaktstartResult1. H. Ekholm2. S. Sleptsova
2009-12-117.5 km SprintResult1. A. Zidek2. H. Ekholm
2008-12-214x6 km StafettResult1. Germany2. France
2008-12-207.5 km SprintResult1. S. Sleptsova2. V. Semerenko
2008-12-1815 km NormalResult1. E. Tofalvi2. S. Sleptsova
2008-12-144x6 km StafettResult1. Norway2. France
2008-12-1310 km JaktstartResult1. M. Beck2. S. Sleptsova
2008-12-127.5 km SprintResult1. S. Hauswald2. S. Sleptsova
2007-12-094x6 km StafettResult1. Germany2. Russia
2007-12-0810 km JaktstartResult1. S. Bailly2. E. Iourieva
2007-12-077.5 km SprintResult1. S. Bailly2. E. Iourieva
2006-12-174x6 km StafettResult1. France2. Russia
2006-12-157.5 km SprintResult1. A. Zidek2. S. Bailly
2006-12-1315 km NormalResult1. A. Henkel2. M. Beck
2006-12-104x6 km StafettResult1. Russia2. Germany
2006-12-0910 km JaktstartResult1. A. Henkel2. L. Grubben
2006-12-087.5 km SprintResult1. A. Henkel2. M. Gwizdon
2005-12-104x6 km StafettResult1. Norway2. Russia
2005-12-097.5 km SprintResult1. K. Wilhelm2. S. Ishmouratova
2005-12-0715 km NormalResult1. A. Zidek2. O. Zaitseva
2005-03-13VM12.5 km FellesstartResult1. G. Kristiansen2. A. Zidek
2005-03-11VM4x6 km StafettResult1. Russia2. Germany
2005-03-08VM15 km NormalResult1. A. Henkel2. R. Sun
2005-03-06VM10 km JaktstartResult1. U. Disl2. X. Liu
2005-03-05VM7.5 km SprintResult1. U. Disl2. O. Zaitseva
2003-12-1410 km JaktstartResult1. S. Bailly2. M. Beck
2003-12-124x6 km StafettResult1. Belarus2. Germany
2003-12-117.5 km SprintResult1. O. Zubrilova2. G. Kristiansen
2001-12-0910 km JaktstartResult1. M. Forsberg2. O. Zubrilova
2001-12-074x7.5 km StafettResult1. Germany2. Russia
2001-12-067.5 km SprintResult1. M. Forsberg2. A. Henkel
2000-12-024x7.5 km StafettResult1. Norway2. Germany
2000-12-017.5 km SprintResult1. O. Zubrilova2. C. Niogret
2000-11-3015 km NormalResult1. C. Niogret2. A. Henkel
2000-02-12VM-Jr10 km JaktstartResult1. S. Buchholz2. E. Khrustaleva
2000-02-11VM-Jr7.5 km SprintResult1. S. Buchholz2. J. Makarova
2000-02-09VM-Jr3x7.5 km StafettResult1. Germany2. Russia
2000-02-08VM-Jr12.5 km NormalResult1. I. Fomina2. S. Buchholz
1999-12-054x7.5 km StafettResult1. Norway2. Germany
1999-12-0410 km JaktstartResult1. C. Niogret2. A. Akhatova
1999-12-0315 km NormalResult1. G. Koukleva2. M. Forsberg
1998-12-1315 km NormalResult1. U. Disl2. M. Forsberg
1998-12-1210 km JaktstartResult1. M. Forsberg2. C. Niogret
1998-12-117.5 km SprintResult1. M. Forsberg2. C. Niogret
1998-03-15VM7.5 km LagResult1. A. Sprung1. O. Romasko
1998-03-147.5 km SprintResult1. U. Disl2. M. Forsberg
1998-03-1215 km NormalResult1. U. Disl2. A. Koblar
1996-03-174x7.5 km StafettResult1. France2. Norway
1996-03-167.5 km SprintResult1. S. Mihokova2. S. Yu
1996-03-1415 km NormalResult1. S. Greiner-Petter-Memm2. M. Bedard
1991-12-217.5 km SprintResult1. A. Harvey2. E. Belova
1991-12-1915 km NormalResult1. A. Elvebakk Linn2. P. Behle
1987-12-1710 km NormalResult1. A. Elvebakk Linn2. E. Korpela

Info

Nation Austria
Last winner L.Dahlmeier [2017]
First winner A.Elvebakk Linn [1988]

Most Victories

U. Disl5 seire
L. Dahlmeier4 seire
M. Forsberg4 seire
A. Henkel4 seire
S. Bailly3 seire
A. Zidek3 seire
S. Buchholz2 seire
D. Domracheva2 seire
H. Ekholm2 seire
A. Elvebakk Linn2 seire
K. Mäkäräinen2 seire
C. Niogret2 seire
S. Solemdal2 seire
O. Zaitseva2 seire
O. Zubrilova2 seire