Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Winner
2017-12-10 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 France
2017-12-09 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. Bø 2 J. Fak 3 M. Fourcade
2017-12-08 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 M. Fourcade 3 J. Fak
2017-02-19 WSC 15 km Mass Start Result 1 S. Schempp 2 J. Bø 3 S. Eder
2017-02-18 WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Austria
2017-02-16 WSC 20 km Individual Result 1 L. Bailey 2 O. Moravec 3 M. Fourcade
2017-02-12 WSC 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 J. Bø 3 O. Bjørndalen
2017-02-11 WSC 10 km Sprint Result 1 B. Doll 2 J. Bø 3 M. Fourcade
2017-02-09 WSC Mixed Relay Result 1 Germany 2 France 3 Russia
2016-12-17 IBU-Jr 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Belarus 3 Czech Republic
2016-12-16 IBU-Jr 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 V. Trush 2 K. Streltsov 3 R. Yeremin
2016-12-15 IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 L. Weick 2 V. Trush 3 R. Yeremin
2015-12-13 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 France
2015-12-12 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 S. Schempp 3 A. Shipulin
2015-12-11 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Schempp 2 M. Fourcade 3 T. Bø
2014-12-14 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 S. Schempp 3 J. Fak
2014-12-13 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Norway
2014-12-12 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 S. Schempp 3 A. Birnbacher
2013-12-08 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 E. Svendsen 3 T. Bø
2013-12-07 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 Russia
2013-12-06 10 km Sprint Result 1 L. Berger 2 M. Fourcade 3 O. Bjørndalen
2012-12-09 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Russia
2012-12-08 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. Fak 2 D. Malyshko 3 M. Fourcade
2012-12-07 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Birnbacher 2 M. Fourcade 3 J. Fak
2011-12-18 Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Czech Republic 3 France
2011-12-17 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Birnbacher 2 O. Bjørndalen 3 S. Fourcade
2011-12-15 10 km Sprint Result 1 T. Bø 2 M. Fourcade 3 T. Lapshin
2011-12-11 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 France
2011-12-10 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 T. Bø 3 B. Weger
2011-12-09 10 km Sprint Result 1 C. Bergman 2 A. Makoveev 3 B. Weger
2010-12-12 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Austria 3 France
2010-12-11 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 T. Bø 2 S. Eder 3 I. Tcherezov
2010-12-10 10 km Sprint Result 1 T. Bø 2 S. Sednev 3 A. Boeuf
2009-12-13 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Austria 2 Russia 3 Germany
2009-12-12 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 S. Eder 3 O. Bjørndalen
2009-12-11 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 N. Kruglov Jr. 3 E. Ustyugov
2008-12-21 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Austria 2 Sweden 3 France
2008-12-20 10 km Sprint Result 1 L. Berger 2 A. Os 3 C. Bergman
2008-12-18 20 km Individual Result 1 M. Tchoudov 2 I. Tcherezov 3 B. Ferry
2008-12-14 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Austria 3 Ukraine
2008-12-13 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 O. Bjørndalen 3 T. Sikora
2008-12-12 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 I. Tcherezov 3 A. Os
2007-12-09 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Germany
2007-12-08 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 D. Yaroshenko 3 D. Graf
2007-12-07 10 km Sprint Result 1 D. Yaroshenko 2 O. Bjørndalen 3 A. Makoveev
2006-12-17 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Germany
2006-12-16 10 km Sprint Result 1 R. Poiree 2 M. Rösch 3 S. Fischer
2006-12-14 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Greis 2 M. Tchoudov 3 B. Ferry
2006-12-10 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 France
2006-12-09 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 D. Yaroshenko 3 I. Tcherezov
2006-12-08 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 M. Greis 3 M. Simmen
2005-12-11 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Russia 3 France
2005-12-10 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Andresen 2 L. Berger 3 S. Fischer
2005-12-08 20 km Individual Result 1 R. Poiree 2 O. Bjørndalen 3 M. Greis
2005-03-13 WSC 15 km Mass Start Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 S. Fischer 3 R. Poiree
2005-03-12 WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Austria
2005-03-09 WSC 20 km Individual Result 1 R. Dostal 2 M. Greis 3 R. Gross
2005-03-06 WSC 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 S. Tchepikov 3 S. Fischer
2005-03-05 WSC 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 S. Fischer 3 I. Bricis
2005-01-20 UVS 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Belarus 2 Ukraine 3 Slovakia
2005-01-19 UVS 15 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Kochkin 2 R. Pryma 3 J. Soukup
2005-01-17 UVS 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Makoveev 2 A. Deryzemlya 3 O. Bilanenko
2005-01-16 UVS 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Makoveev 2 O. Bilanenko 3 C. Sumann
2005-01-14 UVS 20 km Individual Result 1 O. Bilanenko 2 A. Syman 3 P. Hurajt
2003-12-14 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 V. Drachev 3 S. Eckhoff
2003-12-13 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Belarus 3 France
2003-12-11 10 km Sprint Result 1 L. Berger 2 V. Drachev 3 H. Hanevold
2001-12-09 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 F. Luck 3 R. Gross
2001-12-08 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Ukraine
2001-12-06 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 V. Hietalahti 3 F. Luck
2000-02-12 WJC 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 F. Mund 2 N. Kruglov Jr. 3 A. Birnbacher
2000-02-11 WJC 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Mund 2 A. Birnbacher 3 D. Graf
2000-02-09 WJC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Russia 3 Norway
2000-02-08 WJC 15 km Individual Result 1 F. Mund 2 A. Birnbacher 3 G. Steinslett
1999-12-05 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Austria 2 Norway 3 Germany
1999-12-04 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 F. Luck 3 S. Fischer
1999-12-02 20 km Individual Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 R. Lysenko 3 F. Luck
1998-12-13 20 km Individual Result 1 O. Ryzhenkov 2 O. Bjørndalen 3 I. Masarik
1998-12-12 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 R. Poiree 2 O. Bjørndalen 3 S. Fischer
1998-12-11 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 R. Poiree 3 P. Rostovtsev
1998-03-15 WSC 10 km Team Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Belarus
1998-03-14 10 km Sprint Result 1 V. Drachev 2 I. Bricis 3 S. Fischer
1998-03-12 20 km Individual Result 1 V. Drachev 2 H. Hanevold 3 V. Maigourov
1996-03-17 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Belarus 3 Ukraine
1996-03-16 10 km Sprint Result 1 V. Drachev 2 R. Poiree 3 S. Fischer
1996-03-14 20 km Individual Result 1 V. Maigourov 2 H. Hanevold 3 V. Drachev
1991-12-22 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Czech Republic
1991-12-21 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Popov 2 S. Glimsdal 3 S. Istad
1991-12-19 20 km Individual Result 1 J. Steinigen 2 C. Dumont 3 M. Kirchner
1987-12-17 20 km Individual Result 1 F. Fischer 2 A. Popov 3 J. Passler
1978-03-05 WJC 3x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Russia 3 Finland
1978-03-05 WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Germany
1978-03-04 WJC 10 km Sprint Result 1 K. Søbak 2 V. Welitschkov 3 V. Artemjev
1978-03-04 WSC 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Ullrich 2 E. Rösch 3 K. Siebert
1978-03-02 WJC 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Hess 2 M. Jung 3 T. Piiponen
1978-03-02 WSC 20 km Individual Result 1 O. Lirhus 2 F. Ullrich 3 E. Rösch