Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Winner
2019-02-03 WYC 7.5 km Pursuit
2019-02-03 WJC 10 km Pursuit
2019-02-02 WJC 7.5 km Sprint
2019-02-01 WYC 6 km Sprint
2019-01-30 WJC 12.5 km Individual
2019-01-29 WYC 10 km Individual
2019-01-28 WJC 3x6 km Relay
2019-01-27 WYC 3x6 km Relay
2018-01-07 IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 U. Kaisheva 2 I. Uslugina 3 K. Horchler
2018-01-06 IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 U. Kaisheva 2 C. Chevalier 3 K. Nicolaisen
2017-02-28 WJC 3x6 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Russia
2017-02-27 WYC 3x6 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Italy
2017-02-26 WJC 10 km Pursuit Result 1 V. Vasnetcova 2 M. Carrara 3 I. Landmark Tandrevold
2017-02-26 WYC 7.5 km Pursuit Result 1 I. Lardschneider 2 L. Jeanmonnot Laurent 3 S. Comola
2017-02-25 WJC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Carrara 2 I. Landmark Tandrevold 3 M. Begue
2017-02-24 WYC 6 km Sprint Result 1 I. Lardschneider 2 A. Gandler 3 S. Comola
2017-02-23 WJC 12.5 km Individual Result 1 M. Bankes 2 J. Schwaiger 3 A. Weidel
2017-02-22 WYC 10 km Individual Result 1 L. Jeanmonnot Laurent 2 K. Egorova 3 E. Öberg
2017-02-04 IBU 10 km Pursuit Result 1 D. Virolaynen 2 L. Johanidesova 3 D. Herrmann
2017-02-03 IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Herrmann 2 D. Virolaynen 3 P. Fialkova
2016-02-14 IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 T. Eckhoff 2 F. Horn Birkeland 3 N. Horchler
2016-02-13 IBU 15 km Individual Result 1 M. Bolliet 2 A. Zagoruiko 3 J. Schwaiger
2015-02-08 IBU 10 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Horchler 2 G. Nechkasova 3 O. Iakushova
2015-02-07 IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 G. Nechkasova 2 O. Iakushova 3 S. Solemdal
2015-01-31 UVS 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 J. Landova 2 E. Puskarcikova 3 I. Bondar
2015-01-28 UVS 10 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Pavlova 2 P. Fialkova 3 K. Smirnova
2015-01-27 UVS 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 P. Fialkova 2 E. Pavlova 3 J. Landova
2015-01-25 UVS 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Raikova 2 E. Avvakumova 3 P. Fialkova
2014-02-09 IBU 10 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Podchufarova 2 V. Nazarova 3 M. Olsbu
2014-02-08 IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 O. Podchufarova 2 A. Zagoruiko 3 E. Latuilliere
2013-02-10 IBU 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Russia
2013-02-09 IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Zagoruiko 2 E. Iourieva 3 E. Sachenbacher-Stehle
2013-02-08 IBU 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Zagoruiko 2 E. Sachenbacher-Stehle 3 M. Hammerschmidt
2012-02-02 EM 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Ukraine 2 Russia 3 Germany
2012-02-01 EM-Jr 12.5 km Individual Result 1 M. Rřnning Huber 2 O. Iakushova 3 N. Gontier
2012-01-31 EM 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Zagoruiko 2 J. Döll 3 C. Hennecke
2012-01-29 EM-Jr 10 km Pursuit Result 1 I. Varvynets 2 E. Gasparin 3 N. Dimitrova
2012-01-29 EM 10 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Pidhrushna 2 V. Semerenko 3 A. Zagoruiko
2012-01-28 EM 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 O. Pidhrushna 2 V. Semerenko 3 W. Nowakowska
2012-01-27 EM-Jr 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 N. Dimitrova 2 I. Varvynets 3 E. Gasparin
2011-02-06 IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Tokareva 2 R. Schrempf 3 A. Kuzmina
2011-02-05 IBU 15 km Individual Result 1 J. Mřrkve 2 O. Abramova 3 M. Bolliet
2009-02-08 IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 T. Bachmann 2 J. Döll 3 K. Henneseid Eie
2009-02-07 IBU 15 km Individual Result 1 T. Bachmann 2 J. Döll 3 O. Anisimova
2008-01-20 IBU-Jr 3x6 km Relay Result 1 Romania 2 Belarus 3 Bulgaria
2008-01-20 IBU 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Norway
2008-01-19 IBU 10 km Pursuit Result 1 J. Döll 2 A. Preussler 3 R. Beer
2008-01-19 IBU-Jr 10 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Poltoranina 2 R. Forika 3 V. Kalbianok
2008-01-18 IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 J. Döll 2 R. Beer 3 A. Preussler
2008-01-18 IBU-Jr 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 V. Kalbianok 2 O. Poltoranina 3 O. Alifiravets
2005-12-18 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Zidek 2 K. Wilhelm 3 U. Disl
2005-12-17 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Zidek 2 K. Wilhelm 3 L. Vaygina-Efremova
2005-12-15 15 km Individual Result 1 S. Ishmouratova 2 A. Akhatova 3 F. Baverel-Robert
2003-12-21 10 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Bailly 2 O. Medvedtseva 3 K. Apel
2003-12-20 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Bailly 2 K. Wüstenfeld 3 M. Beck
2003-12-18 15 km Individual Result 1 M. Beck 2 L. Skjelbreid 3 O. Medvedtseva
2002-12-22 10 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Dafovska 2 G. Koukleva 3 M. Beck
2002-12-21 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Ukraine 2 Germany 3 Norway
2002-12-19 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 G. Koukleva 2 A. Akhatova 3 U. Disl
2001-12-22 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Forsberg 2 O. Medvedtseva 3 U. Disl
2001-12-21 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 K. Holanti 2 K. Wilhelm 3 K. Apel
2001-12-20 15 km Individual Result 1 M. Forsberg 2 O. Zubrilova 3 K. Holanti
1999-01-28 UVS 3x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Slovakia 2 Belarus 3 Poland
1999-01-27 UVS 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Suszka 2 M. Halinarova 3 A. Murinova
1999-01-25 UVS 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Halinarova 2 M. Pavkovcekova 3 S. Mihokova
1999-01-23 UVS 15 km Individual Result 1 M. Halinarova 2 A. Babik 3 O. Khvostenko
1998-12-20 10 km Pursuit Result 1 U. Disl 2 S. Greiner-Petter-Memm 3 K. Apel
1998-12-19 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Greiner-Petter-Memm 2 U. Disl 3 L. Skjelbreid
1998-12-17 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Belarus 3 Austria
1998-12-16 15 km Individual Result 1 U. Disl 2 A. Akhatova 3 M. Forsberg
1997-02-08 WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Russia
1997-02-06 WSC 15 km Individual Result 1 M. Forsberg 2 O. Zubrilova 3 E. Dafovska
1997-02-04 WSC 7.5 km Team Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Ukraine
1997-02-02 WSC 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Forsberg 2 O. Zubrilova 3 O. Romasko
1997-02-01 WSC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 O. Romasko 2 O. Zubrilova 3 M. Forsberg
1996-01-21 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Finland
1996-01-20 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 E. Claret 2 F. Baverel-Robert 3 A. Koblar
1996-01-18 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Koblar 2 A. Skjelbreid 3 H. Mikkelsplass
1994-00-00 WJC 3x7.5 km Relay Result 3 Norway
1994-00-00 WJC 12.5 km Individual Result 1 M. Zellner 2 T. Bauer 3 A. Sprung
1994-00-00 WJC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 O. Melnik 2 A. Sprung 3 A. Henkel
1994-00-00 WJC 7.5 km Team

Info

Nation Slovakia
Last winner U.Kaisheva [2018]
First winner O.Melnik [1994]