Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Winner
2019-02-03 WJC 12.5 km Pursuit
2019-02-03 WYC 10 km Pursuit
2019-02-02 WJC 10 km Sprint
2019-02-01 WYC 6 km Sprint
2019-01-30 WJC 15 km Individual
2019-01-29 WYC 12.5 km Individual
2019-01-28 WJC 3x7.5 km Relay
2019-01-27 WYC 3x7.5 km Relay
2018-01-07 IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 V. Gjermundshaug 2 S. Fourcade 3 F. Graf
2018-01-06 IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Fourcade 2 F. Gjesbakk 3 V. Gjermundshaug
2017-02-28 WJC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Germany
2017-02-27 WYC 3x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Belarus
2017-02-26 WYC 10 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Claude 2 C. Christille 3 D. Riethmueller
2017-02-26 WJC 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 I. Malinovskii 2 S. Pettersen 3 A. Smolski
2017-02-25 WJC 10 km Sprint Result 1 I. Malinovskii 2 K. Streltsov 3 R. Yeremin
2017-02-24 WYC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 E. Claude 2 S. Telen 3 S. Bakken
2017-02-23 WJC 15 km Individual Result 1 S. Pettersen 2 D. Zobel 3 N. Lobastov
2017-02-22 WYC 12.5 km Individual Result 1 L. Grandbois 2 S. Khalili 3 D. Riethmueller
2017-02-04 IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Langøien Skjelvik 2 T. Bø 3 T. Makhambetov
2017-02-03 IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Volkov 2 F. Gjesbakk 3 D. Malyshko
2016-02-14 IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Latypov 2 J. Soukup 3 R. Tkalenko
2016-02-13 IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 M. Eliseev 2 K. Anev 3 M. Bischl
2015-02-08 IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Birkeland 2 J. Kühn 3 F. Graf
2015-02-07 IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 L. Birkeland 2 J. Kühn 3 A. Kornev
2015-01-31 UVS 15 km Mass Start Result 1 V. Kilchytskyy 2 D. Rusinov 3 Y. Shopin
2015-01-30 UVS Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Kazakhstan 3 Ukraine
2015-01-28 UVS 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 Y. Shopin 2 Y. Ivanov 3 M. Burtasov
2015-01-27 UVS 10 km Sprint Result 1 Y. Ivanov 2 M. Burtasov 3 Y. Shopin
2015-01-25 UVS 20 km Individual Result 1 D. Rusinov 2 V. Filimonov 3 Y. Shopin
2014-02-09 IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 T. Lapshin 2 A. Os 3 L. Birkeland
2014-02-08 IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Os 2 T. Lapshin 3 H. Bogetveit
2013-02-10 IBU 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Russia
2013-02-09 IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 T. Armgren 2 A. Slepov 3 D. Böhm
2013-02-07 IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 T. Armgren 2 C. Sumann 3 A. Os
2012-02-02 EM 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Russia
2012-02-01 EM-Jr 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Loginov 2 J. Bø 3 V. Christiansen
2012-01-31 EM 20 km Individual Result 1 D. Böhm 2 A. Pryma 3 E. Lesser
2012-01-30 EM-Jr Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Ukraine
2012-01-29 EM-Jr 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Loginov 2 V. Christiansen 3 J. Bø
2012-01-29 EM 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Volkov 2 S. Semenov 3 D. Böhm
2012-01-28 EM 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Volkov 2 A. Pryma 3 S. Klyachin
2012-01-27 EM-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 V. Christiansen 2 A. Loginov 3 M. Tsvetkov
2011-02-06 IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Lesser 2 F. Graf 3 P. Hurajt
2011-02-05 IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 E. Lesser 2 R. Kiel 3 V. Rupnik
2009-02-08 IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 H. Gjedrem 2 F. Andresen 3 O. Moravec
2009-02-07 IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 H. Gjedrem 2 O. Moravec 3 F. Andresen
2008-01-20 IBU-Jr 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Belarus 2 Slovakia 3 Latvia
2008-01-20 IBU 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Slovakia
2008-01-19 IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 H. Gjedrem 2 P. Hurajt 3 C. Knie
2008-01-19 IBU-Jr 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 D. Salvenmoser 2 M. Yeliseyeu 3 Y. Savitskiy
2008-01-18 IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Rozhkov 2 H. Gjedrem 3 P. Hurajt
2008-01-18 IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Rastorgujevs 2 D. Salvenmoser 3 V. Iliev
2005-12-18 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Fischer 2 A. Wolf 3 M. Rösch
2005-12-16 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Wolf 2 M. Rösch 3 S. Fischer
2005-12-15 20 km Individual Result 1 S. Fischer 2 M. Tchoudov 3 M. Rösch
2003-12-21 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 R. Poiree 2 P. Sendel 3 P. Hurajt
2003-12-19 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Rozhkov 2 L. Gredler 3 S. Tchepikov
2003-12-18 20 km Individual Result 1 R. Poiree 2 R. Gross 3 P. Sendel
2002-12-22 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 R. Poiree 2 R. Gross 3 V. Drachev
2002-12-20 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 France
2002-12-19 10 km Sprint Result 1 R. Poiree 2 J. Maric 3 F. Andresen
2001-12-22 15 km Mass Start Result 1 V. Hietalahti 2 A. Wolf 3 V. Derkach
2001-12-21 10 km Sprint Result 1 C. Sumann 2 H. Forsberg 3 A. Deryzemlya
2001-12-19 20 km Individual Result 1 F. Luck 2 S. Fischer 3 S. Rozhkov
1999-01-28 UVS 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Ukraine 3 Belarus
1999-01-27 UVS 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 T. Sikora 2 V. Beresnev 3 A. Syman
1999-01-25 UVS 10 km Sprint Result 1 T. Sikora 2 A. Prokunin 3 V. Beresnev
1999-01-24 UVS 20 km Individual Result 1 V. Beresnev 2 T. Sikora 3 M. Matiasko
1998-12-20 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Fischer 2 R. Poiree 3 P. Rostovtsev
1998-12-19 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Fischer 2 O. Maluhins 3 R. Poiree
1998-12-18 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Belarus 3 Norway
1998-12-16 20 km Individual Result 1 P. Rostovtsev 2 V. Hietalahti 3 R. Cattarinussi
1997-02-09 WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Italy
1997-02-07 WSC 20 km Individual Result 1 R. Gross 2 O. Ryzhenkov 3 L. Gredler
1997-02-05 WSC 10 km Team Result 1 Belarus 2 Germany 3 Poland
1997-02-02 WSC 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 V. Maigourov 2 S. Tarasov 3 O. Bjørndalen
1997-02-01 WSC 10 km Sprint Result 1 W. Pallhuber 2 R. Cattarinussi 3 O. Ryzhenkov
1996-01-21 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Austria 2 Norway 3 Finland
1996-01-20 10 km Sprint Result 1 V. Drachev 2 L. Gredler 3 R. Cattarinussi
1996-01-18 20 km Individual Result 1 V. Drachev 2 R. Poiree 3 V. Hietalahti
1994-00-00 WJC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 3 Germany
1994-00-00 WJC 10 km Sprint Result 1 R. Poiree 2 M. Sizikow 3 D. Da Canal
1994-00-00 WJC 15 km Individual Result 1 R. Poiree 2 E. Tach 3 I. Pesterev
1994-00-00 WJC 10 km Team Result 2 Germany

Info

Nation Slovakia
Last winner V.Gjermundshaug [2018]
First winner R.Poiree [1994]