Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Home Ranking Calendar Hall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Winner
2018-03-11 12.5 km Mass Start
2018-03-09 7.5 km Sprint
2017-03-11 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Dahlmeier2 M. Dorin Habert3 L. Vittozzi
2017-03-10 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 T. Eckhoff2 L. Dahlmeier3 D. Domracheva
2017-03-05 IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Weidel2 V. Slivko3 U. Kaisheva
2017-03-04 IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Virolaynen2 E. Shumilova3 V. Slivko
2017-03-02 IBU 15 km Individual Result 1 E. Shumilova2 U. Kaisheva3 O. Alifiravets
2015-03-15 WSC 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 V. Semerenko2 F. Preuss3 K. Oberhofer
2015-03-13 WSC 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 France3 Italy
2015-03-11 WSC 15 km Individual Result 1 E. Yurlova-Percht2 G. Koukalova3 K. Mäkäräinen
2015-03-08 WSC 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Dorin Habert2 L. Dahlmeier3 W. Nowakowska
2015-03-07 WSC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Dorin Habert2 W. Nowakowska3 V. Semerenko
2014-03-16 10 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen2 D. Domracheva3 O. Zaitseva
2014-03-15 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen2 T. Berger3 G. Koukalova
2014-03-13 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen2 O. Zaitseva3 M. Laukkanen
2012-02-26 WJC 10 km Pursuit Result 1 C. Sloof2 O. Iakushova3 I. Kryuko
2012-02-26 WYC 7.5 km Pursuit Result 1 G. Gaim2 J. Ransom3 A. Knoll
2012-02-25 WJC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 E. Ankudinova2 A. Chevalier3 M. Vasileva
2012-02-24 WYC 6 km Sprint Result 1 H. Fenne2 N. Dimitrova3 L. Hauser
2012-02-23 WJC 3x6 km Relay Result 1 Norway2 Italy3 Ukraine
2012-02-22 WYC 3x6 km Relay Result 1 Ukraine2 Sweden3 Austria
2012-02-21 WJC 12.5 km Individual Result 1 C. Sloof2 M. Hojnisz3 E. Badanina
2012-02-20 WYC 10 km Individual Result 1 J. Bartolmaes2 G. Vishnevskaya3 H. Fenne
2012-02-12 10 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen2 M. Neuner3 D. Domracheva
2012-02-11 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Neuner2 K. Mäkäräinen3 D. Domracheva
2010-03-14 10 km Pursuit Result 1 D. Domracheva2 M. Neuner3 S. Hauswald
2010-03-13 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Domracheva2 O. Zaitseva3 K. Wilhelm
2007-12-02 10 km Pursuit Result 1 T. Berger2 A. Henkel3 M. Beck
2007-11-30 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Beck2 K. Wilhelm3 T. Berger
2007-11-29 15 km Individual Result 1 M. Beck2 T. Moiseeva3 S. Hauswald
2006-03-19 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 O. Zubrilova2 K. Wilhelm3 T. Brankovic-Likozar
2006-03-18 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Zidek2 K. Wilhelm3 O. Zubrilova
2006-03-16 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Zidek2 O. Zubrilova3 T. Brankovic-Likozar
2005-03-20 WJC 3x6 km Relay Result 1 Russia2 Germany3 Estonia
2005-03-19 WYC 3x6 km Relay Result 1 France2 Ukraine3 Russia
2005-03-18 WYC 7.5 km Pursuit Result 1 D. Domracheva2 S. Sleptsova3 O. Alifiravets
2005-03-18 WJC 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Frolina2 M. Neuner3 M. Kossinova
2005-03-17 WJC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Neuner2 A. Frolina3 A. Kuzmina
2005-03-16 WYC 6 km Sprint Result 1 D. Domracheva2 M. Blondeau3 A. Tokareva
2005-03-15 WJC 12.5 km Individual Result 1 A. Preussler2 M. Kossinova3 M. Markkanen
2005-03-14 WYC 10 km Individual Result 1 S. Sleptsova2 V. Semerenko3 M. Dorin Habert
2003-12-07 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Skjelbreid2 K. Wilhelm3 U. Disl
2003-12-05 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Norway2 Russia3 France
2003-12-04 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Bailly2 L. Skjelbreid3 U. Disl
2002-03-10 EM-Jr 3x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Russia3 Belarus
2002-03-10 EM 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Russia3 Ukraine
2002-03-09 EM-Jr 12.5 km Individual Result 1 J. Adler2 L. Ananko3 B. Ertl
2002-03-09 EM 15 km Individual Result 1 R. Popova2 I. Malgina3 I. Cesnekova
2002-03-07 EM 10 km Pursuit Result 1 I. Malgina2 R. Popova3 O. Romasko
2002-03-07 EM-Jr 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Rezlerova2 Z. Hasillova3 B. Ertl
2002-03-06 EM 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 I. Malgina2 R. Popova3 L. Eikeland
2002-03-06 EM-Jr 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Rezlerova2 Z. Hasillova3 B. Ertl
1999-02-14 WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Russia3 France
1999-02-13 WSC 10 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Zubrilova2 M. Halinarova3 M. Zellner
1999-02-12 WSC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Zellner2 M. Forsberg3 O. Zubrilova
1997-12-21 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Czech Republic2 France3 Germany
1997-12-20 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Forsberg2 S. Ishmouratova3 M. Zellner
1997-12-18 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 U. Disl2 M. Zellner3 S. Ishmouratova
1996-00-00 WJC 7.5 km Team
1996-00-00 WJC 12.5 km Individual Result 1 A. Henkel2 O. Khvostenko3 E. Termier
1996-00-00 WJC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 O. Nazarova2 O. Zaitseva3 S. Perunka
1996-00-00 WJC 3x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany
1994-00-00 EM 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 I. Mileshina2 J. Pelcova3 K. Schwaab
1994-00-00 EM 15 km Individual Result 1 H. Piton2 M. Halinarova3 I. Mileshina
1994-00-00 EM 3x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia2 Slovakia3 Ukraine
1993-03-21 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway2 Russia3 Czech Republic
1993-03-20 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Restzova2 E. Belova3 D. Burlet
1993-03-18 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Harvey2 A. Restzova3 V. Claudel
1990-03-18 15 km Team Result 1 I. Schroll1 I. Kesper1 D. Pieper
1990-03-17 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Elvebakk Linn2 Z. Krasteva3 E. Belova
1990-03-15 15 km Individual Result 1 J. Pelcova2 E. Belova3 D. Pieper

Info

Nation Finland
Last winner L.Dahlmeier [2017]
First winner J.Pelcova [1990]