Log in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Winner Runner up
2018-03-1112.5 km Fellesstart
2018-03-097.5 km Sprint
2017-03-1110 km JaktstartResult1. L. Dahlmeier2. M. Dorin Habert
2017-03-107.5 km SprintResult1. T. Eckhoff2. L. Dahlmeier
2017-03-05IBU12.5 km JaktstartResult1. A. Weidel2. V. Slivko
2017-03-04IBU7.5 km SprintResult1. D. Virolaynen2. E. Shumilova
2017-03-02IBU15 km NormalResult1. E. Shumilova2. U. Kaisheva
2015-03-15VM12.5 km FellesstartResult1. V. Semerenko2. F. Preuss
2015-03-13VM4x6 km StafettResult1. Germany2. France
2015-03-11VM15 km NormalResult1. E. Yurlova-Percht2. G. Koukalova
2015-03-08VM10 km JaktstartResult1. M. Dorin Habert2. L. Dahlmeier
2015-03-07VM7.5 km SprintResult1. M. Dorin Habert2. W. Nowakowska
2014-03-1610 km JaktstartResult1. K. Mäkäräinen2. D. Domracheva
2014-03-157.5 km SprintResult1. K. Mäkäräinen2. T. Berger
2014-03-137.5 km SprintResult1. K. Mäkäräinen2. O. Zaitseva
2012-02-26VM-Jr10 km JaktstartResult1. C. Sloof2. O. Iakushova
2012-02-26VM-U7.5 km JaktstartResult1. G. Gaim2. J. Ransom
2012-02-25VM-Jr7.5 km SprintResult1. E. Ankudinova2. A. Chevalier
2012-02-24VM-U6 km SprintResult1. H. Fenne2. N. Dimitrova
2012-02-23VM-Jr3x6 km StafettResult1. Norway2. Italy
2012-02-22VM-U3x6 km StafettResult1. Ukraine2. Sweden
2012-02-21VM-Jr12.5 km NormalResult1. C. Sloof2. M. Hojnisz
2012-02-20VM-U10 km NormalResult1. J. Bartolmaes2. G. Vishnevskaya
2012-02-1210 km JaktstartResult1. K. Mäkäräinen2. M. Neuner
2012-02-117.5 km SprintResult1. M. Neuner2. K. Mäkäräinen
2010-03-1410 km JaktstartResult1. D. Domracheva2. M. Neuner
2010-03-137.5 km SprintResult1. D. Domracheva2. O. Zaitseva
2007-12-0210 km JaktstartResult1. T. Berger2. A. Henkel
2007-11-307.5 km SprintResult1. M. Beck2. K. Wilhelm
2007-11-2915 km NormalResult1. M. Beck2. T. Moiseeva
2006-03-1912.5 km FellesstartResult1. O. Zubrilova2. K. Wilhelm
2006-03-1810 km JaktstartResult1. A. Zidek2. K. Wilhelm
2006-03-167.5 km SprintResult1. A. Zidek2. O. Zubrilova
2005-03-20VM-Jr3x6 km StafettResult1. Russia2. Germany
2005-03-19VM-U3x6 km StafettResult1. France2. Ukraine
2005-03-18VM-U7.5 km JaktstartResult1. D. Domracheva2. S. Sleptsova
2005-03-18VM-Jr10 km JaktstartResult1. A. Frolina2. M. Neuner
2005-03-17VM-Jr7.5 km SprintResult1. M. Neuner2. A. Frolina
2005-03-16VM-U6 km SprintResult1. D. Domracheva2. M. Blondeau
2005-03-15VM-Jr12.5 km NormalResult1. A. Preussler2. M. Kossinova
2005-03-14VM-U10 km NormalResult1. S. Sleptsova2. V. Semerenko
2003-12-0710 km JaktstartResult1. L. Skjelbreid2. K. Wilhelm
2003-12-054x6 km StafettResult1. Norway2. Russia
2003-12-047.5 km SprintResult1. S. Bailly2. L. Skjelbreid
2002-03-10EM-Jr3x7.5 km StafettResult1. Germany2. Russia
2002-03-10EM4x7.5 km StafettResult1. Germany2. Russia
2002-03-09EM-Jr12.5 km NormalResult1. J. Adler2. L. Ananko
2002-03-09EM15 km NormalResult1. R. Popova2. I. Malgina
2002-03-07EM10 km JaktstartResult1. I. Malgina2. R. Popova
2002-03-07EM-Jr10 km JaktstartResult1. M. Rezlerova2. Z. Hasillova
2002-03-06EM7.5 km SprintResult1. I. Malgina2. R. Popova
2002-03-06EM-Jr7.5 km SprintResult1. M. Rezlerova2. Z. Hasillova
1999-02-14VM4x7.5 km StafettResult1. Germany2. Russia
1999-02-13VM10 km JaktstartResult1. O. Zubrilova2. M. Halinarova
1999-02-12VM7.5 km SprintResult1. M. Zellner2. M. Forsberg
1997-12-214x7.5 km StafettResult1. Czech Republic2. France
1997-12-2010 km JaktstartResult1. M. Forsberg2. S. Ishmouratova
1997-12-187.5 km SprintResult1. U. Disl2. M. Zellner
1996-00-00VM-Jr7.5 km Lag
1996-00-00VM-Jr12.5 km NormalResult1. A. Henkel2. O. Khvostenko
1996-00-00VM-Jr7.5 km SprintResult1. O. Nazarova2. O. Zaitseva
1996-00-00VM-Jr3x7.5 km StafettResult1. Germany
1994-00-00EM7.5 km SprintResult1. I. Mileshina2. J. Pelcova
1994-00-00EM15 km NormalResult1. H. Piton2. M. Halinarova
1994-00-00EM3x7.5 km StafettResult1. Russia2. Slovakia
1993-03-214x7.5 km StafettResult1. Norway2. Russia
1993-03-207.5 km SprintResult1. A. Restzova2. E. Belova
1993-03-1815 km NormalResult1. A. Harvey2. A. Restzova
1990-03-1815 km LagResult1. I. Schroll1. I. Kesper
1990-03-177.5 km SprintResult1. A. Elvebakk Linn2. Z. Krasteva
1990-03-1515 km NormalResult1. J. Pelcova2. E. Belova

Info

Nation Finland
Last winner L.Dahlmeier [2017]
First winner J.Pelcova [1990]

Most Victories

D. Domracheva4 seire
K. Mäkäräinen4 seire
. 2 seire
M. Beck2 seire
M. Dorin Habert2 seire
I. Malgina2 seire
M. Neuner2 seire
M. Rezlerova2 seire
C. Sloof2 seire
A. Zidek2 seire
O. Zubrilova2 seire