Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Winner
2018-03-11 15 km Mass Start Result 1 J. Eberhard 2 M. Fourcade 3 A. Shipulin
2018-03-10 Single Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Austria 3 Norway
2018-03-10 Mixed Relay Result 1 Italy 2 Ukraine 3 Norway
2018-03-08 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Shipulin 2 A. Rastorgujevs 3 Q. Fillon Maillet
2017-03-12 Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Germany 3 Ukraine
2017-03-12 Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Austria 2 USA 3 Germany
2017-03-11 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Peiffer 2 S. Eder 3 E. Svendsen
2017-03-10 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 O. Moravec 3 E. Svendsen
2017-03-05 IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Loginov 2 O. Moravec 3 H. Bogetveit
2017-03-04 IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Povarnitsyn 2 A. Loginov 3 R. Tkalenko
2017-03-02 IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 O. Moravec 2 A. Volkov 3 D. Mesotitsch
2015-03-15 WSC 15 km Mass Start Result 1 J. Fak 2 O. Moravec 3 T. Bø
2015-03-14 WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 France
2015-03-12 WSC 20 km Individual Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 E. Svendsen 3 O. Moravec
2015-03-08 WSC 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Lesser 2 A. Shipulin 3 T. Bø
2015-03-07 WSC 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 N. Smith 3 T. Bø
2015-03-05 WSC Mixed Relay Result 1 Czech Republic 2 France 3 Norway
2014-03-16 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. Bø 2 M. Fourcade 3 B. Ferry
2014-03-15 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 L. Bailey 3 O. Moravec
2014-03-13 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 M. Fourcade 3 A. Peiffer
2012-02-26 WJC 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Tsvetkov 2 V. Christiansen 3 A. Loginov
2012-02-26 WYC 10 km Pursuit Result 1 J. Bø 2 M. Dorfer 3 M. Ramanouski
2012-02-25 WJC 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Tsvetkov 2 F. Claude 3 S. Desthieux
2012-02-24 WYC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 M. Ramanouski 3 A. Tyshchenko
2012-02-23 WJC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Czech Republic 3 Russia
2012-02-22 WYC 3x7.5 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Sweden 3 Germany
2012-02-21 WJC 15 km Individual Result 1 K. Wenzel 2 M. Hol 3 A. Loginov
2012-02-20 WYC 12.5 km Individual Result 1 A. Begue 2 M. Ramanouski 3 A. Tyshchenko
2012-02-12 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 M. Fourcade 3 D. Malyshko
2012-02-11 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 T. Lapshin 3 B. Weger
2012-02-10 Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Ukraine 3 Slovakia
2010-03-14 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 C. de Lorenzi 3 V. Jay
2010-03-13 10 km Sprint Result 1 I. Tcherezov 2 E. Svendsen 3 M. Fourcade
2010-03-12 Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Italy
2007-12-02 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 I. Tcherezov 2 O. Bjørndalen 3 D. Yaroshenko
2007-12-01 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 D. Yaroshenko 3 C. Pump
2007-11-29 20 km Individual Result 1 V. Defrasne 2 H. Hanevold 3 M. Tchoudov
2006-03-19 15 km Mass Start Result 1 T. Sikora 2 R. Poiree 3 O. Bjørndalen
2006-03-18 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 R. Poiree 3 L. Berger
2006-03-16 10 km Sprint Result 1 C. Bergman 2 T. Sikora 3 S. Fischer
2005-03-20 WJC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 France 3 Canada
2005-03-19 WYC 3x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Canada 3 Ukraine
2005-03-18 WYC 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Bratli 2 M. Eng 3 A. Askestad
2005-03-18 WJC 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Fourcade 2 E. Svendsen 3 S. Nåvik
2005-03-17 WJC 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 S. Fourcade 3 S. Nåvik
2005-03-16 WYC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Bratli 2 K. Bauer 3 O. Kolos
2005-03-15 WJC 15 km Individual Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 O. Moravec 3 I. Minchenkov
2005-03-14 WYC 12.5 km Individual Result 1 V. Vasilyev 2 M. Drescher 3 A. Bratli
2003-12-07 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 R. Poiree 3 S. Rozhkov
2003-12-06 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 France 3 Sweden
2003-12-04 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 H. Hanevold 3 F. Andresen
2002-03-10 EM-Jr 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 Latvia
2002-03-10 EM 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Ukraine 3 Latvia
2002-03-09 EM 20 km Individual Result 1 A. Deryzemlya 2 T. Sikora 3 W. Kozub
2002-03-09 EM-Jr 15 km Individual Result 1 M. Tchoudov 2 H. Reuter 3 J. Berzins
2002-03-07 EM 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Maluhins 2 C. Heymann 3 I. Bricis
2002-03-07 EM-Jr 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Rösch 2 D. Simocko 3 H. Reuter
2002-03-06 EM 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Maluhins 2 C. Heymann 3 T. Sikora
2002-03-06 EM-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Makoveev 2 M. Rösch 3 D. Simocko
1999-02-14 WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Ukraine 2 Russia 3 Norway
1999-02-13 WSC 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 R. Gross 2 F. Luck 3 S. Fischer
1999-02-12 WSC 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Luck 2 P. Favre 3 F. Andresen
1997-12-21 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Belarus 3 Italy
1997-12-20 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Fischer 2 L. Gredler 3 J. Wüstenfeld
1997-12-18 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Wüstenfeld 2 R. Gross 3 S. Fischer
1996-00-00 WJC 10 km Team Result 3 Germany
1996-00-00 WJC 4x7.5 km Relay
1996-00-00 WJC 15 km Individual Result 1 S. Hodde 2 M. Uusipaikka 3 W. Kozub
1996-00-00 WJC 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Deryzemlya 2 M. Matiasko 3 W. Kozub
1994-00-00 EM 10 km Sprint Result 1 H. Schönthier 2 R. Cattarinussi 3 V. Hietalahti
1994-00-00 EM 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Poland 3 Belarus
1994-00-00 EM 20 km Individual Result 1 T. Kristiansen 2 B. Muffat-Joly 3 V. Räikkonen
1993-03-21 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 France
1993-03-20 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Fischer 2 P. Bailly-Salins 3 J. Steinigen
1993-03-18 20 km Individual Result 1 L. Gredler 2 P. Bailly-Salins 3 J. Passler
1990-03-18 WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Italy 2 France 3 Germany
1990-03-17 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Zingerle 2 F. Schuler 3 A. Sehmisch
1990-03-15 20 km Individual Result 1 E. Kvalfoss 2 S. Tchepikov 3 A. Sehmisch

Info

Nation Finland
Last winner J.Eberhard [2018]
First winner E.Kvalfoss [1990]