Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Winner
2019-03-24 12.5 km Mass Start
2019-03-23 10 km Pursuit
2019-03-21 7.5 km Sprint
2018-03-18 10 km Pursuit Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 A. Kuzmina 3 S. Dunklee
2018-03-17 4x6 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Germany 3 Italy
2018-03-15 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Kuzmina 2 D. Domracheva 3 Y. Dzhima
2017-03-19 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 T. Eckhoff 2 G. Koukalova 3 K. Mäkäräinen
2017-03-18 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Laukkanen 2 G. Koukalova 3 J. Braisaz
2017-03-17 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Laukkanen 2 J. Braisaz 3 A. Bescond
2016-03-13 WSC 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Dorin Habert 2 L. Dahlmeier 3 K. Mäkäräinen
2016-03-11 WSC 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Germany
2016-03-09 WSC 15 km Individual Result 1 M. Dorin Habert 2 A. Bescond 3 L. Dahlmeier
2016-03-06 WSC 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 D. Wierer 3 M. Dorin Habert
2016-03-05 WSC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 T. Eckhoff 2 M. Dorin Habert 3 L. Dahlmeier
2015-02-15 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Czech Republic 2 Italy 3 France
2015-02-14 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 L. Dahlmeier 3 M. Dorin Habert
2015-02-12 15 km Individual Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 D. Domracheva 3 V. Vitkova
2014-03-23 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 A. Kuzmina 2 T. Gregorin 3 M. Dorin Habert
2014-03-22 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Kuzmina 2 T. Berger 3 O. Vilukhina
2014-03-20 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 T. Berger 3 S. Dunklee
2013-03-03 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 T. Berger 2 A. Kuzmina 3 D. Domracheva
2013-03-02 10 km Pursuit Result 1 T. Berger 2 M. Dorin Habert 3 A. Kuzmina
2013-03-01 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 T. Berger 2 D. Domracheva 3 A. Kuzmina
2012-02-05 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 A. Henkel 2 D. Domracheva 3 T. Gregorin
2012-02-04 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Neuner 2 O. Zaitseva 3 D. Domracheva
2012-02-02 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Neuner 2 D. Domracheva 3 T. Berger
2011-03-20 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 A. Bogaliy-Titovets 3 O. Zaitseva
2011-03-19 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Kuzmina 2 D. Domracheva 3 A. Henkel
2011-03-17 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Neuner 2 T. Berger 3 D. Domracheva
2010-03-21 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 S. Hauswald 2 V. Semerenko 3 M. Neuner
2010-03-20 10 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Hauswald 2 D. Domracheva 3 A. Zidek
2010-03-18 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Hauswald 2 D. Domracheva 3 A. Zidek
2008-03-16 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 K. Wilhelm 2 S. Rogstad 3 M. Ponza
2008-03-15 10 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Sleptsova 2 K. Wilhelm 3 X. Liu
2008-03-13 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Sleptsova 2 T. Berger 3 K. Wilhelm
2007-03-11 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Neuner 2 K. Lang 3 E. Iourieva
2007-03-10 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Neuner 2 A. Henkel 3 K. Wilhelm
2007-03-08 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Henkel 2 E. Iourieva 3 M. Neuner
2006-03-26 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 L. Grubben 2 S. Bailly 3 O. Nazarova
2006-03-25 10 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Wilhelm 2 A. Bogaliy-Titovets 3 A. Zidek
2006-03-23 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Beck 2 M. Ponza 3 E. Vinogradova
2004-12-12 10 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Bailly 2 O. Zaitseva 3 O. Zubrilova
2004-12-11 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 O. Zaitseva 2 O. Medvedtseva
2 T. Brankovic-Likozar
2004-12-09 15 km Individual Result 1 M. Beck 2 S. Ishmouratova 3 M. Gwizdon
2004-03-13 10 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Medvedtseva 2 E. Dafovska 3 L. Skjelbreid
2004-03-11 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 O. Medvedtseva 2 K. Wilhelm 3 S. Ishmouratova
2003-02-16 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Beck 2 O. Zubrilova 3 M. Ponza
2003-02-15 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Bailly 2 A. Akhatova 3 M. Beck
2003-02-13 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Ukraine 3 France
2002-03-24 WSC 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 O. Zubrilova 2 O. Medvedtseva 3 O. Nazarova
2002-03-23 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Forsberg 2 K. Apel 3 U. Disl
2002-03-21 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 K. Apel 2 E. Dafovska 3 S. Ishmouratova
2001-03-18 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 S. Yu 2 M. Forsberg 3 O. Zubrilova
2001-03-17 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Forsberg 2 L. Skjelbreid 3 M. Beck
2001-03-16 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 L. Skjelbreid 2 M. Forsberg 3 N. Santer
2000-02-26 WSC 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 L. Skjelbreid 2 G. Koukleva 3 C. Niogret
2000-02-25 WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 Ukraine
2000-02-22 WSC 15 km Individual Result 1 C. Niogret 2 S. Yu 3 M. Forsberg
2000-02-20 WSC 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Forsberg 2 U. Disl 3 F. Baverel-Robert
2000-02-19 WSC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 L. Skjelbreid 2 K. Apel 3 M. Zellner
1999-03-14 10 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Zubrilova 2 A. Skjelbreid 3 O. Petrova
1999-03-13 SE 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Shindo 2 O. Khvostenko 3 P. Filipova
1999-03-13 WSC 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 O. Zubrilova 2 O. Petrova 3 M. Forsberg
1999-03-12 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 O. Zubrilova 2 A. Skjelbreid 3 O. Petrova
1999-03-11 WSC 15 km Individual Result 1 O. Zubrilova 2 C. Niogret 3 A. Akhatova
1996-12-15 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 Norway
1996-12-14 10 km Pursuit Result 1 U. Disl 2 G. Koukleva 3 O. Romasko
1996-12-12 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 U. Disl 2 S. Greiner-Petter-Memm 3 G. Koukleva
1995-12-17 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 France
1995-12-16 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 U. Disl 2 P. Behle 3 S. Paramyguina
1995-12-14 15 km Individual Result 1 M. Forsberg 2 P. Behle 3 S. Mihokova
1992-03-06 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Restzova 2 A. Briand 3 G. Nykkelmo
1991-03-10 3x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Russia 3 Norway
1991-03-09 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 G. Nykkelmo 2 U. Disl 3 S. Petcherskaia
1991-03-07 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Harvey 2 M. Bedard 3 S. Petcherskaia
1990-03-11 WSC 3x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Finland
1990-03-10 WSC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Elvebakk Linn 2 S. Petcherskaia 3 E. Kristiansen
1990-03-08 WSC 15 km Team Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 Bulgaria
1990-03-06 15 km Individual
1988-03-14 3x5 km Relay Result 1 Bulgaria 2 Norway 3 Finland
1988-03-13 5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Bollerud 2 A. Elvebakk Linn 3 E. Kristiansen
1988-03-11 10 km Individual Result 1 E. Kristiansen 2 N. Alexieva 3 H. Øvsthus Fenne