Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Home Calendar Ranking Hall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Winner
2018-03-18 4x7.5 km Relay
2018-03-17 12.5 km Pursuit
2018-03-15 10 km Sprint
2017-03-19 15 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Fourcade2 A. Rastorgujevs3 S. Eder
2017-03-18 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Shipulin2 M. Fourcade3 J. Bø
2017-03-17 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø2 M. Fourcade3 A. Shipulin
2016-03-13 WSC 15 km Mass Start Result 1 J. Bø2 M. Fourcade3 O. Bjørndalen
2016-03-12 WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway2 Germany3 Canada
2016-03-10 WSC 20 km Individual Result 1 M. Fourcade2 D. Landertinger3 S. Eder
2016-03-06 WSC 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade2 O. Bjørndalen3 E. Svendsen
2016-03-05 WSC 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade2 O. Bjørndalen3 S. Semenov
2016-03-03 WSC Mixed Relay Result 1 France2 Germany3 Norway
2015-02-15 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia2 Germany3 Austria
2015-02-14 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Peiffer2 M. Fourcade3 A. Shipulin
2015-02-12 20 km Individual Result 1 M. Fourcade2 E. Garanichev3 S. Semenov
2014-03-23 15 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Fourcade2 D. Landertinger3 J. Fak
2014-03-22 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Eder2 B. Ferry3 C. Bergman
2014-03-20 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Fak2 E. Garanichev3 B. Ferry
2013-03-03 15 km Mass Start Result 1 O. Moravec2 M. Fourcade3 E. Lesser
2013-03-02 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade2 T. Bø3 A. Loginov
2013-02-28 10 km Sprint Result 1 T. Bø2 M. Fourcade3 A. Deryzemlya
2012-02-05 15 km Mass Start Result 1 E. Svendsen2 A. Birnbacher3 E. Garanichev
2012-02-04 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Peiffer2 E. Svendsen3 E. Garanichev
2012-02-02 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Garanichev2 A. Peiffer3 E. Svendsen
2011-03-20 15 km Mass Start Result 1 E. Svendsen2 E. Ustyugov3 O. Bjørndalen
2011-03-19 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Svendsen2 T. Bø3 M. Fourcade
2011-03-17 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Birnbacher2 B. Ferry3 A. Wolf
2010-03-21 15 km Mass Start Result 1 I. Tcherezov2 C. Sumann3 E. Svendsen
2010-03-20 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade2 S. Schempp3 I. Tcherezov
2010-03-18 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade2 M. Tchoudov3 C. Sumann
2008-03-16 15 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Slesingr2 N. Kruglov Jr.3 H. Hanevold
2008-03-15 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 I. Tcherezov2 F. Pinter3 E. Svendsen
2008-03-13 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Svendsen2 M. Rösch3 F. Pinter
2007-03-11 15 km Mass Start Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 R. Poiree3 S. Fischer
2007-03-10 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 R. Poiree3 M. Greis
2007-03-08 20 km Individual Result 1 R. Poiree2 M. Greis3 D. Yaroshenko
2006-03-26 15 km Mass Start Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 R. Dostal3 S. Rozhkov
2006-03-25 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 T. Sikora3 R. Gross
2006-03-23 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 I. Bricis3 M. Nilsson Jr.
2004-12-12 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Fischer2 R. Poiree3 O. Bjørndalen
2004-12-11 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 R. Poiree3 H. Hanevold
2004-12-09 20 km Individual Result 1 S. Fischer2 O. Bjørndalen3 T. Sikora
2004-03-13 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 R. Poiree2 T. Sikora3 V. Drachev
2004-03-11 10 km Sprint Result 1 L. Berger2 F. Andresen3 T. Sikora
2003-02-16 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bjørndalen2 S. Fischer3 S. Eckhoff
2003-02-15 10 km Sprint Result 1 V. Drachev2 P. Rostovtsev3 S. Fischer
2003-02-13 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Ukraine2 Russia3 Norway
2002-03-24 WSC 15 km Mass Start Result 1 R. Poiree2 S. Fischer3 F. Andresen
2002-03-23 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Fischer2 F. Andresen3 R. Poiree
2002-03-21 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Luck2 S. Fischer3 V. Hietalahti
2001-03-18 15 km Mass Start Result 1 S. Fischer2 R. Poiree3 F. Andresen
2001-03-17 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 F. Andresen2 O. Bjørndalen3 E. Gjelland
2001-03-16 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Andresen2 O. Bjørndalen3 H. Hanevold
2000-02-26 WSC 15 km Mass Start Result 1 R. Poiree2 P. Rostovtsev3 O. Bjørndalen
2000-02-23 WSC 20 km Individual Result 1 W. Rottmann2 L. Gredler3 F. Luck
2000-02-20 WSC 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 F. Luck2 P. Rostovtsev3 R. Poiree
2000-02-19 WSC 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Andresen2 P. Rostovtsev3 R. Cattarinussi
1999-03-14 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 F. Luck2 R. Poiree3 R. Gross
1999-03-13 WSC 15 km Mass Start Result 1 S. Fischer2 V. Drachev3 O. Bjørndalen
1999-03-13 SE 15 km Mass Start Result 1 A. Heymann2 Z. Vitek3 I. Tobreluts
1999-03-12 10 km Sprint Result 1 H. Hanevold1 S. Fischer3 A. Deryzemlya
1999-03-11 WSC 20 km Individual Result 1 S. Fischer2 R. Gross3 V. Sashurin
1996-12-15 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Norway3 Russia
1996-12-14 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 V. Maigourov2 S. Fischer3 O. Bjørndalen
1996-12-12 10 km Sprint Result 1 V. Maigourov2 F. Andresen3 S. Fischer
1995-12-17 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia2 Germany3 Norway
1995-12-16 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Fischer2 V. Maigourov3 R. Gross
1995-12-14 20 km Individual Result 1 S. Fischer2 M. Löfgren3 V. Drachev
1992-03-07 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Løberg2 L. Gredler3 W. Perner
1991-03-10 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia2 Norway3 Germany
1991-03-09 10 km Sprint Result 1 G. Einang2 S. Tarasov3 F. Løberg
1991-03-07 20 km Individual Result 1 M. Kirchner2 F. Schuler3 S. Bouthiaux
1990-03-10 WSC 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Kirchner2 E. Kvalfoss3 S. Tchepikov
1990-03-08 WSC 20 km Team Result 1 R. Dittrich1 M. Kirchner1 B. Anders
1990-03-06 20 km Individual
1988-03-13 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway2 Germany3 Germany
1988-03-12 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Rötsch2 P. Angerer3 G. Einang
1988-03-11 20 km Individual Result 1 G. Fenne2 S. Antonov3 A. Zingerle
1986-02-23 WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia2 Germany3 Italy
1986-02-22 WSC 10 km Sprint Result 1 V. Medvedtsev2 F. Schuler3 A. Sehmisch
1986-02-21 WSC 20 km Individual Result 1 V. Medvedtsev2 A. Sehmisch3 A. Eder
1985-03-09 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Rötsch2 S. Antonov3 A. Eder
1985-03-07 20 km Individual Result 1 P. Angerer2 A. Sehmisch3 F. Rötsch
1984-03-10 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway2 Germany3 Germany
1984-03-08 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Kvalfoss2 P. Angerer3 F. Rötsch
1984-03-07 20 km Individual Result 1 P. Angerer2 F. Fischer3 A. Eder
1983-03-11 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia2 Germany3 Norway
1983-03-10 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Rötsch2 P. Angerer3 J. Passler
1983-03-09 20 km Individual Result 1 D. Vassiliev2 J. Passler3 A. Schweiger