Log in Sign up

Hosts

Men Women

Name Nation No.races Olympics World Champs World Champs Jr Most Victories
Almaty Kazakhstan5 Baptiste Jouty (2)
Alt St. Johann Switzerland2 Hans Achorner (2)
Altenberg Germany13 Toni Lang (2)
Andermatt Switzerland4-
Annecy-Grand Bornand France12 Ivan Joller (3)
Antholz-Anterselva Italy92 Ole Einar Bjørndalen (13)
Aosta Italy1-
Autrans (Grenoble) France2-
Bad Gastein Austria9-
Bansko Bulgaria23 Alexander Loginov (3)
Beitostølen Norway14 Benedikt Doll (2)
Bodenmais Germany3-
Borovetz Bulgaria4-
Brezno-Osrblie Slovakia80 Raphael Poiree (8)
Brusson Italy7-
Bürserberg Austria3-
Candanchu Spain2 Vladimir Alenishko (2)
Canmore Canada35 Nathan Smith (3)
Champex-Lac Switzerland10 Rene Gerth (2)
Cheile Gradistei Romania11 Felix Leitner (2)
Clausthal-Zellerfeld Germany4-
Duszniki Zdroj Poland7 Alexander Loginov (2)
Erzurum Turkey8 Artem Pryma (2)
Fagernes Norway4-
Feistritz Austria4-
Forni Avoltri Italy36 Andriy Deryzemlya (3)
Fort Kent USA6 Raphael Poiree (2), Emil Hegle Svendsen (2)
Friedenweiler Germany5 Rene Gerth (2)
Galya-tető Hungary3-
Garmisch Partenkirchen Germany6-
Geilo Norway16 Raphael Poiree (2), Emil Hegle Svendsen (2)
Gelsenkirchen Germany15-
Gurnigel Switzerland22 Hans Peter Foidl (2), Vincent Jay (2), Frederic Jean (2), Steve Renner (2)
Haute Maurienne France30 Alexis Boeuf (2), Vitaly Chernychev (2), Vincent Defrasne (2), Simon Fourcade (2)
Hinton Canada3-
Hochfilzen Austria87 Ole Einar Bjørndalen (14)
Holmenkollen Norway74 Sven Fischer (9), Martin Fourcade (9)
Idre Sweden10 Julian Eberhard (2)
Izhevsk Russia3-
Jablonec nad Nisou Czech Republic9 Marco Morgenstern (3)
Jáchymov Czech Republic3-
Khanty-Mansijsk Russia50 Martin Fourcade (6)
Kontiolahti Finland72 Johannes Thingnes Bø (6)
Koscielisko Poland20 Tomasz Sikora (4)
Lahti Finland21 Raphael Poiree (5)
Lake Placid USA12 Raphael Poiree (2)
Langdorf-Arbersee Germany25 Ondrej Moravec (2), Vladimir Semakov (2), Jörn Wollschläger (2), Lars Zimmer (2)
Lenzerheide Switzerland4-
Les Saisies France6-
Liberec Czech Republic3-
Lillehammer Norway20 Sven Fischer (2), Frank Luck (2)
Martell-Val Martello Italy32 Erlend Bjøntegård (2), Vincent Jay (2), Alexander Loginov (2), Alexey Slepov (2), Christoph Stephan (2)
McKinney Creek USA1-
Meribel France8 Sergey Bashkirov (2)
Minsk-Raubichi Belarus27 Ondrej Moravec (2), Tomasz Sikora (2)
Monthey Switzerland3 Anton Shipulin (2)
Muju Resort South Korea3-
Nove Mesto Czech Republic57 Martin Fourcade (4), Anton Shipulin (4)
Novosibirsk Russia14 Wolfgang Perner (2)
Nozawa Onsen Japan6-
Oberhof Germany64 Ole Einar Bjørndalen (9)
Obertilliach Austria82 Simon Eder (3), Simon Fourcade (3), Hans Martin Gjedrem (3), Daniel Graf (3), Timofey Lapshin (3)
Ostrov Russia3 Alexey Slepov (2)
Otepää Estonia24 Alexander Loginov (2), Alexey Slepov (2), Alexey Volkov (2)
Pokljuka Slovenia80 Ole Einar Bjørndalen (5), Raphael Poiree (5)
Pragelato Italy21 Michael Greis (3), Andrei Makoveev (3)
Presque Isle USA22 Arild Askestad (2), Sean Doherty (2), Evgeny Ustyugov (2)
Pyeongchang South Korea12 Ole Einar Bjørndalen (3)
Ruhpolding Germany112 Ole Einar Bjørndalen (13)
Sachrang Germany3-
Sapporo Japan2-
Seefeld Austria6-
Sjusjøen Norway9 Ole Einar Bjørndalen (2), Simon Schempp (2)
Sochi Russia13 Martin Fourcade (4)
Soldier Hollow USA7 Ole Einar Bjørndalen (6)
Sundsvall Sweden2-
Szczyrk-Wisla Poland3 Mikko Repo (2)
Todtnau Germany3-
Torsby Sweden12 Andrei Prokunin (2)
Trondheim Norway3 Ole Einar Bjørndalen (2)
Tyumen Russia5-
Ufa Russia8 Tarjei Bø (3)
Val Cartier Canada6-
Val di Fiemme Italy5-
Val Ridanna Italy82 Erik Lesser (4)
Valromey-Retord France4-
Veliko Polje Bosnia&Herzegovina3-
Vuokatti Finland3-
Whistler Canada8 Vincent Jay (2)
Windischgarsten-Rosenau Austria12 Vincent Jay (2)
Ål Norway4 Frode Bukkvold (2)
Östersund Sweden75 Martin Fourcade (12)
Štrbské Pleso Slovakia3-