Sign in Sign up

Hall of Fame

Home Calendar Ranking Hall of Fame Hosts

Annual Cups Championships Nations Shooting Maraton Misc Victories World Cup IBU IBU Jr Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Start Men Women

Total

Season Winner Runner up Third
2016/20171 Laura Dahlmeier2 Gabriela Koukalova3 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
2015/20161 Gabriela Koukalova2 Marie Dorin Habert3 Dorothea Wierer
2014/20151 Darya Domracheva2 Kaisa Mäkäräinen3 Valj Semerenko
2013/20141 Kaisa Mäkäräinen2 Tora Berger3 Darya Domracheva
2012/20131 Tora Berger2 Darya Domracheva3 Andrea Henkel
2011/20121 Magdalena Neuner2 Darya Domracheva3 Tora Berger
2010/20111 Kaisa Mäkäräinen2 Andrea Henkel3 Helena Ekholm
2009/20101 Magdalena Neuner2 Simone Hauswald3 Helena Ekholm
2008/20091 Helena Ekholm2 Kati Wilhelm3 Tora Berger
2007/20081 Magdalena Neuner2 Sandrine Bailly3 Andrea Henkel
2006/20071 Andrea Henkel2 Kati Wilhelm3 Anna Carin Zidek
2005/20061 Kati Wilhelm2 Anna Carin Zidek3 Martina Beck
2004/20051 Sandrine Bailly2 Kati Wilhelm3 Olga Medvedtseva
2003/20041 Liv Grete Skjelbreid2 Olga Medvedtseva3 Sandrine Bailly
2002/20031 Martina Beck2 Albina Akhatova3 Sylvie Becaert
2001/20021 Magdalena Forsberg2 Liv Grete Skjelbreid3 Uschi Disl
2000/20011 Magdalena Forsberg2 Liv Grete Skjelbreid3 Olena Zubrilova
1999/20001 Magdalena Forsberg2 Olena Zubrilova3 Corinne Niogret
1998/19991 Magdalena Forsberg2 Olena Zubrilova3 Uschi Disl
1997/19981 Magdalena Forsberg2 Uschi Disl3 Martina Zellner
1996/19971 Magdalena Forsberg2 Uschi Disl3 Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm
1995/19961 Emmanuelle Claret2 Uschi Disl3 Petra Behle
1994/19951 Anne Briand2 Svetlana Paramyguina3 Uschi Disl
1993/19941 Svetlana Paramyguina2 Nathalie Santer3 Anne Briand
1992/19931 Anfisa Restzova2 Myriam Bedard3 Anne Briand
1991/19921 Anfisa Restzova2 Anne Briand3 Petra Behle
1990/19911 Svetlana Petcherskaia2 Myriam Bedard3 Anne Elvebakk Linn
1989/19901 Jirina Pelcova2 Anne Elvebakk Linn3 Elena Golovina
1988/19891 Elena Golovina2 Natalia Prikostsjikova3 Svetlana Petcherskaia
1987/19881 Anne Elvebakk Linn2 Elin Kristiansen3 Nadejda Alexieva
1986/19871 Eva Korpela2 Anne Elvebakk Linn3 Sanna Grønlid
1985/19861 Eva Korpela2 Sanna Grønlid3 Lise Meloche
1984/19851 Sanna Grønlid2 Eva Korpela3 Kaya Parve-Helinurm
1983/19841 Mette Mestad2 Sanna Grønlid3 Gry Østvik
1982/19831 Gry Østvik2 Siv Bråten Lunde3 Aino Kallunki