Log in Sign up

Biathlon

Main events All events

Upcoming

Date Where What
8.Mar
12:30
Otepää Mixed Relay
IBU Cup
8.Mar
10:00
Otepää Single Mixed Relay
IBU Cup
5.Mar
11:45
Pyeongchang 4x7.5 km Relay
World Cup
5.Mar
11:30
Kontiolahti 12.5 km Pursuit
IBU Cup
5.Mar
09:00
Kontiolahti 12.5 km Pursuit
IBU Cup
5.Mar
08:30
Pyeongchang 4x6km Relay
World Cup
4.Mar
12:30
Pyeongchang 12.5 km Pursuit
World Cup
4.Mar
12:00
Kontiolahti 7.5 km Sprint
IBU Cup
4.Mar
10:45
Pyeongchang 10 km Pursuit
World Cup
4.Mar
09:00
Kontiolahti 10 km Sprint
IBU Cup
3.Mar
11:00
Pyeongchang 10 km Sprint
World Cup
2.Mar
12:30
Kontiolahti 15 km Individual
IBU Cup
2.Mar
12:15
Pyeongchang 7.5 km Sprint
World Cup
2.Mar
09:00
Kontiolahti 20 km Individual
IBU Cup

Latest results

Date Where What
28.Feb
14:00
Brezno-Osrblie
Result
3x6 km Relay
World Champ Jr
Norway
Germany
Russia
28.Feb
11:00
Brezno-Osrblie
Result
4x7.5 km Relay
World Champ Jr
Russia
Norway
Germany
27.Feb
13:45
Brezno-Osrblie
Result
3x6 km Relay
World Champ Youth
Russia
Norway
Italy
27.Feb
11:00
Brezno-Osrblie
Result
3x7.5 km Relay
World Champ Youth
Norway
Russia
Belarus
26.Feb
15:20
Brezno-Osrblie
Result
7.5 km Pursuit
World Champ Youth
I. Lardschneider
L. Jeanmonnot Laurent
S. Comola
26.Feb
14:15
Brezno-Osrblie
Result
10 km Pursuit
World Champ Jr
V. Vasnetcova
M. Carrara
I. Landmark Tandrevold
26.Feb
12:00
Brezno-Osrblie
Result
12.5 km Pursuit
World Champ Jr
I. Malinovskii
S. Pettersen
A. Smolski
26.Feb
11:00
Brezno-Osrblie
Result
10 km Pursuit
World Champ Youth
E. Claude
C. Christille
D. Riethmueller
25.Feb
14:00
Brezno-Osrblie
Result
7.5 km Sprint
World Champ Jr
M. Carrara
I. Landmark Tandrevold
M. Begue
25.Feb
11:00
Brezno-Osrblie
Result
10 km Sprint
World Champ Jr
I. Malinovskii
K. Streltsov
R. Yeremin
24.Feb
14:00
Brezno-Osrblie
Result
6 km Sprint
World Champ Youth
I. Lardschneider
A. Gandler
S. Comola
24.Feb
11:00
Brezno-Osrblie
Result
7.5 km Sprint
World Champ Youth
E. Claude
S. Telen
S. Bakken
23.Feb
14:30
Brezno-Osrblie
Result
12.5 km Individual
World Champ Jr
M. Bankes
J. Schwaiger
A. Weidel
23.Feb
11:30
Brezno-Osrblie
Result
15 km Individual
World Champ Jr
S. Pettersen
D. Zobel
N. Lobastov
22.Feb
14:00
Brezno-Osrblie
Result
10 km Individual
World Champ Youth
L. Jeanmonnot Laurent
K. Egorova
E. Öberg
22.Feb
11:00
Brezno-Osrblie
Result
12.5 km Individual
World Champ Youth
L. Grandbois
S. Khalili
D. Riethmueller
19.Feb
14:45
Hochfilzen
Result
15 km Mass Start
World Champ
S. Schempp
J. Bø
S. Eder
19.Feb
11:30
Hochfilzen
Result
12.5 km Mass Start
World Champ
L. Dahlmeier
S. Dunklee
K. Mäkäräinen
18.Feb
14:45
Hochfilzen
Result
4x7.5 km Relay
World Champ
Russia
France
Austria
17.Feb
14:45
Hochfilzen
Result
4x6km Relay
World Champ
Germany
Ukraine
France
16.Feb
14:30
Hochfilzen
Result
20 km Individual
World Champ
L. Bailey
O. Moravec
M. Fourcade
15.Feb
14:30
Hochfilzen
Result
15 km Individual
World Champ
L. Dahlmeier
G. Koukalova
A. Runggaldier

Ongoing manager games

Active Pyeongchang Fri 03/03

Quiz

Who won Olympic Gold in 20 km Normal in Seefeld 1976 for men?
Show answer...

World Cup Points

Men | Women