Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Yulia Tikhonova

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Eastern
Europe Cup
2017/2018 999 999 DNF 999
2016/2017 68 (48 pts) 61 (26) 49 (22) 11 (260)
2015/2016 74 (25 pts) 51 (19) 999 37 62 (60)
2014/2015 999 999 66 (41)
2013/2014 96 (18 pts) 64 (18) 999 40 43 (64)
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2002/03
Olympics & World Champs Nat.Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-03-03 FMC Demino Skimarathon 9 2173 50 km F Mass Start
2018-02-25 Pyeongchang DNF 44 30 km C Mass Start
2018-02-21 Pyeongchang 16 8-1 Team Sprint F
2018-02-17 Pyeongchang 14 14-2 4x5 km Relay
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 40 33 10 km F
2018-02-13 Pyeongchang 35 - Sprint C
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 42 57 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-01-07 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2018-01-04 TDS Oberstdorf DNS 47 10 km F Mass Start
2018-01-01 TDS Lenzerheide 58 52 10 km F Pursuit
2017-12-31 TDS Lenzerheide 52 35 10 km C
2017-12-30 TDS Lenzerheide 56 - Sprint F
2017-12-17 Toblach / Dobbiaco 50 52 10 km C Pursuit
2017-12-16 Toblach / Dobbiaco 53 55 10 km F
2017-12-10 Davos 70 1 10 km F
2017-12-09 Davos 69 - Sprint F
2017-11-26 NOR Nordic Opening 58 - Stage Race
2017-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 53 61 10 km F Handicap
2017-11-25 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 63 47 10 km C
2017-11-24 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 49 - Sprint C
2017-11-19 NE Saariselkä 11 382 10 km F
2017-11-18 NE Saariselkä 9 10 Sprint C
2017-11-17 NE Saariselkä 8 368 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-04-08 FMC Ugra Ski Marathon 8 113 50 km F Mass Start
2017-03-04 WSC Lahti 30 31 30 km F Mass Start
2017-02-28 WSC Lahti 35 16 10 km C
2017-02-26 WSC Lahti 11 15-2 Team Sprint C
2017-02-23 WSC Lahti 42 - Sprint F
2017-02-19 Otepää 27 9 10 km C
2017-02-18 Otepää 40 - Sprint F
2017-02-05 Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort 8 13-2 Team Sprint F
2017-02-04 Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort 14 11 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2017-02-03 Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort 12 18 Sprint C
2017-01-22 NC Ramsau am Dachstein 101 7.5 km F Handicap
2017-01-21 NC Ramsau am Dachstein 135 10 km C
2017-01-15 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 2 27 10 km F
2017-01-13 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 1 1 Sprint F
2017-01-12 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 2 24 10 km C
2016-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS - Sprint C
2016-12-18 La Clusaz 14 10-2 4x5 km Relay
2016-12-17 La Clusaz 27 32 10 km F Mass Start
2016-12-11 Davos 54 - Sprint F
2016-12-10 Davos 39 19 15 km F
2016-11-20 NE Saariselkä 10 306 10 km F
2016-11-19 NE Saariselkä 10 6 Sprint C
2016-11-18 NE Saariselkä 4 384 5 km C
2016-11-13 NE Olos - Muonio 9 88 10 km F
2016-11-12 NE Olos - Muonio 12 110 5 km C
2016-11-11 NE Olos - Muonio 3 6 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-04-02 FMC Ugra Ski Marathon 1 75 50 km F Mass Start
2016-03-26 NC Tyumen 9 10 10 km C
2016-03-24 NC Tyumen 10 5 Sprint F
2016-02-21 Lahti 42 33 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2016-02-14 Falun 47 39 10 km F Mass Start
2016-02-13 Falun 45 8 5 km C
2016-01-17 EEC Minsk - Raubichi DNF 3 Duathlon 5+5 km
2016-01-15 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 3 50 5 km C
2016-01-10 TDS Tour de Ski 37 - Stage Race
2016-01-10 TDS Val di Fiemme 39 36 9 km F Handicap
2016-01-09 TDS Val di Fiemme 31 39 10 km C Mass Start
2016-01-08 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 38 33 5 km F
2016-01-06 TDS Oberstdorf 53 46 10 km C Mass Start
2016-01-05 TDS Oberstdorf 42 - Sprint C
2016-01-03 TDS Lenzerheide 46 51 5 km F Handicap
2016-01-02 TDS Lenzerheide 47 51 15 km C Mass Start
2016-01-01 TDS Lenzerheide 56 - Sprint F
2015-12-20 Toblach / Dobbiaco 25 8 10 km C
2015-12-19 Toblach / Dobbiaco 47 47 Sprint F
2015-12-12 Davos 25 39 15 km F
2015-11-29 NOR Nordic Opening 28 - Stage Race
2015-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 24 38 10 km C Handicap
2015-11-28 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 42 53 5 km F
2015-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 37 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-02-28 WSC Falun 40 42 30 km C Mass Start
2015-01-25 Rybinsk DNF 38 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-01-23 Rybinsk 42 29 10 km F
2014-12-28 EEC Krasnogorsk 9 63 15 km C
2014-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk 32 - Sprint C
2014-12-20 Davos 48 40 10 km F
2014-12-14 SSC La Sgambeda 5 - 35 km C Mass Start
2014-12-13 SSC La Sgambeda 2 - 15 km Team Tempo
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-03-30 NC Tyumen DNF 15 30 km F Mass Start
2014-03-25 NC Tyumen DNS 23 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-03-23 NC Tyumen 31 - Sprint C
2014-03-22 NC Tyumen DNF 50 10 km C
2014-03-02 SSC Vasaloppet 11 - 90 km C Mass Start
2014-02-26 EEC Syktyvkar DNS 29 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2014-02-25 EEC Syktyvkar DNS - Sprint F
2014-02-23 EEC Syktyvkar 8 46 10 km C
2014-02-01 Toblach / Dobbiaco 44 15 10 km C
2014-01-26 FMC, SSC Marcialonga 1 - 70 km C Mass Start
2014-01-19 FMC Dolomitenlauf 2 58 42 km F Mass Start
2014-01-05 TDS Tour de Ski 40 - Stage Race
2014-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme 41 38 9 km F Handicap
2014-01-04 TDS Val di Fiemme 39 38 5 km C
2014-01-03 TDS Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco 40 32 15 km F Handicap
2014-01-01 TDS Lenzerheide 14 70 10 km C Mass Start
2013-12-31 TDS Lenzerheide 48 - Sprint F
2013-12-29 TDS Oberhof 62 - Sprint F
2013-12-28 TDS Oberhof 76 9 3 km F
2013-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 8 10 10 km C
2013-12-07 Lillehammer 41 6 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-03-02 WSC Val di Fiemme 32 25 30 km C Mass Start
2013-02-17 Davos 37 12 10 km F
2013-02-02 Sóchi 17 34 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-01-20 La Clusaz 8 5-1 4x5 km Relay
2013-01-19 La Clusaz 18 43 10 km C Mass Start
2012-12-26 EEC Krasnogorsk 29 40 10 km F
2012-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 5 11-1 Team Sprint F
2012-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk 6 26 5 km C
2012-12-22 EEC Krasnogorsk 13 7 Sprint C
2012-12-16 Canmore 22 30 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2012-12-13 Canmore 18 26 10 km C Mass Start
2012-11-25 Gällivare 11 13-2 4x5 km Relay
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-03-11 Holmenkollen 41 36 30 km C Mass Start
2012-03-03 Lahti 42 38 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2012-02-18 Szklarska Poręba 23 12 10 km C
2012-02-12 Nové Město 9 11-1 4x5 km Relay
2012-02-11 Nové Město 19 28 15 km C Mass Start
2012-02-05 Rybinsk 36 27 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2012-01-08 TDS Tour de Ski 32 - Stage Race
2012-01-08 TDS Val di Fiemme 23 34 9 km F Handicap
2012-01-07 TDS Val di Fiemme 21 38 9 km C Mass Start
2012-01-05 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 38 34 15 km F Handicap
2012-01-04 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 43 - Sprint F
2012-01-03 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 27 4 3.7 km C
2012-01-01 TDS Oberstdorf 37 27 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-12-31 TDS Oberstdorf 45 - Sprint C
2011-12-30 TDS Oberhof 23 44 10 km C Handicap
2011-12-29 TDS Oberhof 44 16 3.1 km F
2011-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 6 10 Sprint C
2011-11-24 EEC Vershina Tea 7 157 10 km F
2011-11-21 EEC Vershina Tea 4 12 Sprint C
2011-11-20 EEC Vershina Tea 3 37 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-02-27 EEC Syktyvkar DNS 28 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2011-02-24 EEC Syktyvkar 22 51 10 km F
2011-02-06 Rybinsk 3 7-2 4x5 km Relay
2011-02-04 Rybinsk 17 23 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-01-09 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2011-01-05 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco DNS - Sprint F
2011-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf 51 36 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-01-02 TDS Oberstdorf 45 - Sprint C
2011-01-01 TDS Oberhof 34 53 10 km C Handicap
2010-12-31 TDS Oberhof 53 3 2.5 km F
2010-12-28 EEC Krasnogorsk 4 62 15 km F
2010-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk 26 21 Sprint F
2010-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 5 82 10 km C
2010-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 17 15 Sprint C
2010-12-19 La Clusaz 8 10-1 4x5 km Relay
2010-12-18 La Clusaz 36 48 15 km F Mass Start
2010-12-11 Davos 43 47 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-02-18 EEC Rybinsk 18 37 15 km C
2010-02-17 EEC Rybinsk 17 7 Sprint C
2010-01-23 Rybinsk 21 16 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-01-17 Otepää DSQ - Sprint C
2010-01-16 Otepää 25 23 10 km C
2009-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk 5 45 15 km C
2009-12-26 EEC Krasnogorsk 15 9 Sprint C
2009-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 38 - Sprint F
2009-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk 41 42 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2009-02-20 EEC Rybinsk 3 - 10 km C
2009-02-16 EEC Rybinsk 8 11 Sprint F
2009-02-01 W23C Praz de Lys - Sommand 5 6 Sprint C
2009-01-31 W23C Praz de Lys - Sommand 6 35 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2008-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS - Sprint F
2008-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 26 12 Sprint C
2008-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 18 49 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2008-02-20 EEC Rybinsk 25 - 15 km F
2008-02-17 EEC Rybinsk 11 - Duathlon 5+5 km
2008-02-16 EEC Rybinsk 5 - Sprint C
2007-12-22 EEC Krasnogorsk 26 - 10 km F
2007-12-20 EEC Krasnogorsk 15 - 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2007-01-26 UVS Pragelato 22 44 15 km F Mass Start
2007-01-24 UVS Pragelato 13 3 Duathlon 5+5 km
2007-01-18 UVS Pragelato DSQ 27 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2003-01-28 EYOF Pokljuka 14 38 5 km C
2003-01-27 EYOF Pokljuka 75 7.5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-02-25 Pyeongchang DNF 44 30 km C Mass Start
2018-02-21 Pyeongchang 16 8-1 Team Sprint F
2018-02-17 Pyeongchang 14 14-2 4x5 km Relay
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 40 33 10 km F
2018-02-13 Pyeongchang 35 - Sprint C
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 42 57 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2017-03-04 WSC Lahti 30 31 30 km F Mass Start
2017-02-28 WSC Lahti 35 16 10 km C
2017-02-26 WSC Lahti 11 15-2 Team Sprint C
2017-02-23 WSC Lahti 42 - Sprint F
2015-02-28 WSC Falun 40 42 30 km C Mass Start
2013-03-02 WSC Val di Fiemme 32 25 30 km C Mass Start
2009-02-01 W23C Praz de Lys - Sommand 5 6 Sprint C
2009-01-31 W23C Praz de Lys - Sommand 6 35 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-01-22 NC Ramsau am Dachstein 101 7.5 km F Handicap
2017-01-21 NC Ramsau am Dachstein 135 10 km C
2016-03-26 NC Tyumen 9 10 10 km C
2016-03-24 NC Tyumen 10 5 Sprint F
2014-03-30 NC Tyumen DNF 15 30 km F Mass Start
2014-03-25 NC Tyumen DNS 23 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-03-23 NC Tyumen 31 - Sprint C
2014-03-22 NC Tyumen DNF 50 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-01-22 NC Ramsau am Dachstein 101 7.5 km F Handicap
2017-01-21 NC Ramsau am Dachstein 135 10 km C
2017-01-13 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 1 1 Sprint F
2016-04-02 FMC Ugra Ski Marathon 1 75 50 km F Mass Start
2014-01-26 FMC, SSC Marcialonga 1 - 70 km C Mass Start
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2017/2018 - - - -
2016/2017 - - - 4
2015/2016 - - - 4
2014/2015 - - - -
2013/2014 - - - 1
2012/2013 - - - 4
2011/2012 - - - 6
2010/2011 - - - 1
2009/2010 - - - 2
2008/2009 - - - -
2007/2008 - - - -

Info

Name Yulia Tikhonova
Nation Belarus
Born32 y (8.Apr 1986)
Results2003 - 2018
MaratonNo.306 (218 pts)