Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Antonella Confortola Wyatt

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Alpen
Cup
2016/2017 999 999 999
2015/2016 999 999 999
2014/2015 999 999 999
2013/2014 999 999 999
2012/2013 999 999 999
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99 1997/98 1996/97 1995/96 1994/95 1993/94
Olympics & World Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-03-12 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 14 201 42 km F Mass Start
2017-01-22 FMC Dolomitenlauf 6 34 42 km F Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-04-02 FMC Ugra Ski Marathon 11 74 50 km F Mass Start
2016-03-13 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 8 207 42 km F Mass Start
2016-03-05 FMC Bieg Piastów 5 31 54 km C Mass Start
2016-02-20 FMC American Birkebeiner 6 508 51 km F Mass Start
2016-01-24 FMC Dolomitenlauf 3 42 42 km F Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-04-11 FMC Ugra Ski Marathon 3 170 30 km F Mass Start
2015-03-08 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 6 204 42 km F Mass Start
2015-02-28 FMC Bieg Piastów 7 14 50 km C Mass Start
2015-02-15 FMC Tartu Ski Maraton 2 - 63 km C Mass Start
2015-01-18 FMC Dolomitenlauf 3 31 42 km F Mass Start
2014-12-12 FMC La Sgambeda 7 2002 42 km F Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-03-09 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 9 3 42 km F Mass Start
2014-02-22 FMC American Birkebeiner 2 504 52 km F Mass Start
2014-02-09 FMC Transjurassienne 4 5003 54 km F Mass Start
2014-01-19 FMC Dolomitenlauf 4 54 42 km F Mass Start
2013-12-15 FMC La Sgambeda 9 - 42 km F Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-03-10 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 8 3 42 km F Mass Start
2013-02-23 FMC American Birkebeiner 4 512 52 km F Mass Start
2013-02-10 FMC Transjurassienne 5 5003 57 km F Mass Start
2013-01-27 FMC, SSC Marcialonga 8 - 70 km C Mass Start
2013-01-20 FMC Dolomitenlauf 3 51 42 km F Mass Start
2013-01-13 FMC, SSC Jizerska Padesatka 10 - 50 km C Mass Start
2012-12-16 FMC La Sgambeda 9 - 42 km F Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-03-17 FMC, SSC Birkebeinerrennet 4 607 54 km C Mass Start
2012-03-11 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 5 1 42 km F Mass Start
2012-02-25 FMC Finlandia-hiihto 5 - 50 km C Mass Start
2012-02-05 FMC, SSC König Ludwig Lauf 8 - 50 km C Mass Start
2012-01-29 FMC, SSC Marcialonga 5 - 70 km C Mass Start
2012-01-22 FMC Dolomitenlauf 6 58 42 km F Mass Start
2012-01-08 FMC, SSC Jizerska Padesatka 5 - 50 km C Mass Start
2011-12-17 Rogla 29 51 10 km C Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-03-19 FMC, SSC Birkebeinerrennet 4 - 54 km C Mass Start
2011-03-13 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 1 5 42 km F Mass Start
2011-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 9 31 30 km F Mass Start
2011-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 4 4-2 4x5 km Relay
2010-12-18 La Clusaz 24 26 15 km F Mass Start
2010-12-11 Davos 30 6 10 km C
2010-11-28 NOR Nordic Opening 36 - Stage Race
2010-11-28 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 22 57 10 km F Handicap
2010-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 50 7 5 km C
2010-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 93 - Sprint C
2010-11-21 Gällivare DNF 20-3 4x5 km Relay
2010-11-20 Gällivare 57 59 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-03-20 FMC Birkebeinerrennet 3 - 54 km C Mass Start
2010-03-13 Holmenkollen 14 26 30 km F Mass Start
2010-03-07 Lahti 3 4-2 4x5 km Relay
2010-03-06 Lahti 11 24 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-02-27 Vancouver 16 27 30 km C Mass Start
2010-02-05 Canmore 18 46 10 km F
2010-01-24 Rybinsk 9 10-2 Team Sprint F
2010-01-23 Rybinsk 13 9 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-01-10 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2010-01-09 TDS Val di Fiemme DNS 39 10 km C Mass Start
2010-01-07 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 45 17 5 km C
2010-01-06 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 38 46 16 km F Handicap
2010-01-04 TDS Praha 61 - Sprint F
2010-01-03 TDS Oberhof 65 - Sprint C
2010-01-02 TDS Oberhof 35 63 10 km C Handicap
2010-01-01 TDS Oberhof 62 46 2.8 km F
2009-12-20 Rogla 21 24 15 km C Mass Start
2009-12-13 FMC La Sgambeda 2 2005 42 km F Mass Start
2009-12-12 Davos 16 53 10 km F
2009-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 49 56 10 km C
2009-11-21 Beitostřlen 48 66 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2009-03-23 WCF World Cup Final DNF - Stage Race
2009-03-22 WCF Falun DNS 47 10 km F Handicap
2009-03-21 WCF Falun 47 56 Duathlon 5+5 km
2009-03-20 WCF Falun 48 16 2.5 km F
2009-03-18 WCF Stockholm 57 - Sprint C
2009-03-14 Trondheim 14 23 30 km C Mass Start
2009-03-08 Lahti 26 44 10 km F
2009-02-28 WSC Liberec 15 20 30 km F Mass Start
2009-02-26 WSC Liberec 5 6-1 4x5 km Relay
2009-02-21 WSC Liberec 16 24 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-02-14 Valdidentro 26 42 10 km C
2009-01-31 Rybinsk DNS - Sprint F
2009-01-30 Rybinsk 14 24 10 km F Mass Start
2009-01-17 Whistler 10 10 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-01-04 TDS Tour de Ski 28 - Stage Race
2009-01-04 TDS Val di Fiemme 18 36 9 km F Handicap
2009-01-03 TDS Val di Fiemme 30 38 10 km C Mass Start
2009-01-01 TDS Nové Město 38 - Sprint F
2008-12-31 TDS Nové Město 37 11 9 km C
2008-12-29 TDS Praha 44 - Sprint F
2008-12-28 TDS Oberhof 36 40 10 km C Handicap
2008-12-27 TDS Oberhof 40 21 2.8 km F
2008-12-21 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 6 35 7.5 km C
2008-12-20 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 4 67 5 km F
2008-12-14 FMC La Sgambeda 4 2009 42 km F Mass Start
2008-12-13 Davos 33 41 10 km C
2008-12-07 La Clusaz 5 4-3 4x5 km Relay
2008-12-06 La Clusaz 19 26 15 km F Mass Start
2008-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 37 57 10 km C
2008-11-23 Gällivare 4 4-3 4x5 km Relay
2008-11-22 Gällivare 26 60 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2008-03-16 WCF World Cup Final 16 - Stage Race
2008-03-16 WCF Bormio 17 15 10 km F Handicap
2008-03-15 WCF Bormio 17 11 10 km C Mass Start
2008-03-14 WCF Bormio 11 38 2.5 km F
2008-03-08 Holmenkollen 12 34 30 km F
2008-03-02 Lahti 21 36 10 km C
2008-02-24 Falun 7 6-2 4x5 km Relay
2008-02-23 Falun 18 22 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2008-02-16 Liberec 14 12 7.6 km F
2008-01-24 Canmore 13 36 10 km F
2008-01-23 Canmore 47 - Sprint C
2008-01-22 Canmore 13 21 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2008-01-06 TDS Tour de Ski 21 - Stage Race
2008-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme 12 22 9 km F Handicap
2008-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme 16 25 10 km C Mass Start
2008-01-04 TDS Asiago 33 - Sprint F
2008-01-02 TDS Nové Město 28 30 10 km C
2008-01-01 TDS Nové Město 17 23 10 km F Handicap
2007-12-30 TDS Praha 40 - Sprint F
2007-12-29 TDS Nové Město 16 29 10 km F Handicap
2007-12-28 TDS Nové Město 29 22 3.3 km C
2007-12-16 Rybinsk 57 - Sprint F
2007-12-15 Rybinsk 14 18 15 km F Mass Start
2007-12-09 Davos 10 13-3 4x5 km Relay
2007-12-08 Davos 40 35 10 km C
2007-12-02 Ruka - Kuusamo 36 58 10 km C
2007-11-25 Beitostřlen 5 6-3 4x5 km Relay
2007-11-24 Beitostřlen 21 44 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2007-03-25 Falun 6 6-1 4x5 km Relay
2007-03-24 Falun 24 28 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2007-03-17 Holmenkollen 24 24 30 km C
2007-03-11 Lahti 28 29 10 km C
2007-03-03 WSC Sapporo 14 21 30 km C Mass Start
2007-02-27 WSC Sapporo 23 52 10 km F
2007-02-25 WSC Sapporo 35 29 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2007-02-04 Davos 4 5-1 4x5 km Relay
2007-02-03 Davos 14 29 10 km F
2007-01-27 Otepää 20 26 10 km C
2007-01-20 Rybinsk 18 17 15 km F Mass Start
2007-01-14 OPA Cogne 2 78 10 km F
2007-01-07 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2007-01-05 TDS Asiago DNS - Sprint F
2007-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf 40 26 10 km C
2007-01-02 TDS Oberstdorf 32 59 Duathlon 5+5 km
2006-12-31 TDS München 59 - Sprint F
2006-12-16 La Clusaz 20 36 15 km F Mass Start
2006-12-13 Cogne 56 29 10 km C
2006-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 50 34 10 km C
2006-11-19 Gällivare DNQ 23-2 4x5 km Relay
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2006-03-19 Sapporo 21 29 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2006-03-11 Holmenkollen 26 16 30 km F
2006-03-08 Falun 42 46 Duathlon 5+5 km
2006-02-24 Torino DNF 32 30 km F Mass Start
2006-02-18 Torino 3-3 4x5 km Relay
2006-02-16 Torino 34 41 10 km C
2006-02-12 Torino 22 32 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2006-02-05 Davos 30 20 10 km C
2006-01-21 Oberstdorf 15 22 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2006-01-15 Val di Fiemme 11 12-3 4x5 km Relay
2006-01-14 Val di Fiemme 35 32 15 km F Mass Start
2005-12-31 Nové Město 32 22 10 km F
2005-12-17 Canmore 24 24 15 km C Mass Start
2005-12-15 Canmore 24 27 10 km F
2005-12-10 Vernon 20 32 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2005-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 33 32 10 km F
2005-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo DNS 33 10 km C
2005-11-20 Beitostřlen 7 6-2 4x5 km Relay
2005-11-19 Beitostřlen 45 34 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2005-03-20 Falun 4 6-3 4x5 km Relay
2005-03-19 Falun 42 34 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2005-03-12 Holmenkollen 42 30 30 km C
2005-03-06 Lahti 51 42 10 km F
2005-02-26 WSC Oberstdorf 20 19 30 km C Mass Start
2005-02-21 WSC Oberstdorf 7-2 4x5 km Relay
2005-02-19 WSC Oberstdorf 18 21 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2005-02-17 WSC Oberstdorf 21 72 10 km F
2005-02-12 Reit im Winkl 39 46 10 km F
2005-01-22 Pragelato 21 21 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2005-01-15 Nové Město 39 29 10 km F
2005-01-08 Otepää 30 22 10 km C
2004-12-18 Ramsau am Dachstein DNF 30 15 km F Mass Start
2004-12-12 Val di Fiemme 7 5-3 4x5 km Relay
2004-12-11 Val di Fiemme 36 33 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2004-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 40 53 10 km C
2004-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 28 51 10 km F
2004-11-21 Gällivare 12 16-3 4x5 km Relay
2004-11-20 Gällivare 43 68 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2004-03-13 Pragelato 6 26 15 km F
2004-03-07 Lahti 33 52 10 km C
2004-02-28 Holmenkollen 12 57 30 km F
2004-02-22 Umeĺ 6 5-3 4x5 km Relay
2004-02-21 Umeĺ 40 16 10 km C
2004-02-14 Oberstdorf 17 23 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2004-02-07 La Clusaz 3 5-3 4x5 km Relay
2004-02-06 La Clusaz 8 37 10 km F
2004-01-25 Marcialonga 16 6109 70 km C Mass Start
2004-01-17 Nové Město 36 40 10 km C
2004-01-11 Otepää 5 5-3 4x5 km Relay
2004-01-10 Otepää 24 24 15 km C Mass Start
2004-01-06 Falun 14 24 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2003-12-21 Ramsau am Dachstein 33 25 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2003-12-20 Ramsau am Dachstein 29 47 10 km F
2003-12-14 Davos 6 5-3 4x5 km Relay
2003-12-13 Davos 46 14 10 km C
2003-12-07 Toblach / Dobbiaco 18 17-1 Team Sprint F
2003-12-06 Toblach / Dobbiaco 15 20 15 km F Mass Start
2003-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 27 25 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2003-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 51 38 10 km C
2003-11-23 Beitostřlen 8 12-3 4x5 km Relay
2003-11-22 Beitostřlen 22 29 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2003-03-23 Falun 3 3-3 4x5 km Relay
2003-03-22 Falun 18 31 Duathlon 5+5 km
2003-03-16 Lahti 14 11 10 km F
2003-03-08 Holmenkollen DNF 34 30 km C
2003-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 15 3 30 km F
2003-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 7 6-3 4x5 km Relay
2003-02-18 WSC Val di Fiemme 22 21 15 km C Mass Start
2003-02-15 Asiago 55 17 5 km C
2003-02-14 Asiago 7 9-2 Team Sprint F
2003-01-26 Oberhof 5 10-2 Team Sprint F
2003-01-26 UVS Tarvisio DNS 2 15 km F Mass Start
2003-01-25 Oberhof 16 16 10 km C Mass Start
2003-01-23 UVS Tarvisio 1 2-3 3x5 km Relay
2003-01-19 Nové Město 5 3-3 4x5 km Relay
2003-01-18 Nové Město 17 33 10 km F
2003-01-12 Otepää 16 30 15 km C Mass Start
2003-01-04 Kavgolovo 38 30 5 km F
2002-12-21 Ramsau am Dachstein 25 23 Duathlon 5+5 km
2002-12-14 Cogne 38 32 15 km C Mass Start
2002-12-08 Davos 6 3-3 4x5 km Relay
2002-12-07 Davos 12 12 10 km F
2002-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 56 44 10 km C
2002-11-24 Kiruna 11 14-2 4x5 km Relay
2002-11-23 Kiruna 42 43 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2002-03-23 Birkebeinerrennet 23 131 58 km C Mass Start
2002-03-16 Holmenkollen 19 28 30 km F
2002-03-10 Falun 9 9-3 4x5 km Relay
2002-03-09 Falun 35 41 Duathlon 5+5 km
2002-03-03 Lahti 10 9-2 Team Sprint F
2002-03-02 Lahti 19 6 10 km F
2002-02-24 Salt Lake City 19 29 30 km C
2002-02-12 Salt Lake City 34 16 10 km C
2002-02-09 Salt Lake City 16 30 15 km F Mass Start
2002-01-12 Nové Město 24 11 5 km F
2002-01-08 Val di Fiemme 28 33 15 km C Mass Start
2002-01-05 Val di Fiemme 43 49 Duathlon 5+5 km
2001-12-22 Ramsau am Dachstein 30 32 15 km F Mass Start
2001-12-16 Davos 12 18-4 4x5 km Relay
2001-12-15 Davos 56 19 10 km C
2001-12-12 Brusson 50 64 10 km F
2001-12-08 Cogne 64 54 5 km C
2001-11-25 Kuopio 72 44 5 km F
2001-11-24 Kuopio 53 63 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2001-03-24 Kuopio 22 26 40 km F Mass Start
2001-03-18 Falun 41 28 10 km C
2001-03-17 Falun 24 24 10 km F
2001-02-15 UVS Zakopane 6 - 15 km F
2001-02-12 UVS Zakopane 2 -3 3x5 km Relay
2001-02-10 UVS Zakopane 3 - 5 km F
2001-02-09 UVS Zakopane 5 - 5 km C
2000-12-20 Davos 35 36 15 km C
2000-12-17 Brusson 65 - Sprint F
2000-12-16 Brusson 48 43 10 km C
2000-12-09 Santa Caterina di Valfurva 8 14-3 4x3 km Relay
2000-12-08 Santa Caterina di Valfurva 29 34 10 km F
2000-11-29 Beitostřlen 39 28 5 km F
2000-11-26 Beitostřlen 11 18-3 4x5 km Relay
2000-11-25 Beitostřlen 37 49 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2000-03-18 Bormio 21 28 10 km F Pursuit
2000-03-17 Bormio 28 26 5 km C
2000-03-11 Holmenkollen 16 37 30 km C
2000-03-05 Lahti 44 38 15 km C Mass Start
2000-03-04 Lahti 3 3-3 4x5 km Relay
2000-03-03 Lahti 51 - Sprint F
2000-02-28 Stockholm 55 - Sprint C
2000-02-27 Falun 3 3-3 4x5 km Relay F
2000-02-26 Falun 26 27 10 km F
2000-02-20 FMC Transjurassienne 14 29 44 km F Mass Start
2000-02-16 Ulrichen 32 19 5 km F
2000-01-30 FMC Marcialonga 5 - 70 km F Mass Start
2000-01-13 Nové Město 8 10-3 4x5 km Relay
2000-01-12 Nové Město 41 22 10 km C
2000-01-08 Moscow 36 - 15 km F
1999-12-18 Davos DNF 15 15 km C
1999-12-12 Sappada 61 - Duathlon 5+7.5 km
1999-12-10 Sappada 38 - 10 km F
1999-11-28 Kiruna 10 -2 4x5 km Relay F
1999-11-27 Kiruna 58 - 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
1999-03-21 Holmenkollen 4 3-3 4x5 km Relay C
1999-03-20 Holmenkollen 16 38 30 km C
1999-03-14 Falun 3 - 4x5 km Relay
1999-03-13 Falun 21 - 15 km C
1999-03-08 Vantaa 8 11-2 Team Sprint F
1999-03-07 Lahti 32 - 10 km C
1999-02-27 WSC Ramsau am Dachstein 39 26 30 km C
1999-02-26 WSC Ramsau am Dachstein 3-3 4x5 km Relay
1999-02-19 WSC Ramsau am Dachstein 27 16 15 km F
1999-02-14 Seefeld in Tirol 56 - 5 km F
1999-01-12 Nové Město 26 28 15 km F
1999-01-10 Nové Město 3 3-2 4x5 km Relay
1999-01-09 Nové Město 21 37 10 km C
1999-01-05 Otepää 27 - 10 km C
1998-12-20 Davos 2 -2 4x5 km Relay
1998-12-19 Davos 32 - 15 km C
1998-12-13 Toblach / Dobbiaco 35 44 10 km C Pursuit
1998-12-12 Toblach / Dobbiaco 44 - 5 km F
1998-12-10 Milano 28 - Sprint F
1998-11-29 Olos - Muonio 15 15-3 4x5 km Relay F
1998-11-28 Olos - Muonio 53 53 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
1998-03-14 Holmenkollen 23 29 30 km C
1998-03-11 Falun 36 30 5 km F
1998-03-10 Falun 9 10-1 Team Sprint F
1998-03-07 Lahti 27 - 15 km F
1998-03-06 Lahti 6 -2 4x5 km Relay
1998-02-20 Nagano 20 4 30 km F
1998-02-08 Nagano 27 67 15 km C
1998-01-11 Ramsau am Dachstein 27 32 10 km F Pursuit
1998-01-09 Ramsau am Dachstein 32 11 5 km C
1998-01-08 Ramsau am Dachstein 29 10 10 km C
1997-12-20 Davos 47 - 15 km C
1997-12-16 Val di Fiemme 51 - 15 km F
1997-12-13 Val di Fiemme 66 - 5 km C
1997-11-22 Beitostřlen 85 29 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
1997-03-15 Holmenkollen 36 - 30 km F
1997-03-09 Falun 6 2-1 4x5 km Relay
1997-03-08 Falun 54 51 5 km F
1996-12-18 Oberstdorf 70 - 10 km C
1996-12-14 Brusson 48 - 15 km F
1996-12-07 Davos 56 - 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
1995-12-16 Santa Caterina di Valfurva 63 - 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
1994-12-20 Sappada 59 - 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
1993-12-11 Santa Caterina di Valfurva 69 - 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 9 31 30 km F Mass Start
2011-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 4 4-2 4x5 km Relay
2010-02-27 Vancouver 16 27 30 km C Mass Start
2009-02-28 WSC Liberec 15 20 30 km F Mass Start
2009-02-26 WSC Liberec 5 6-1 4x5 km Relay
2009-02-21 WSC Liberec 16 24 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2007-03-03 WSC Sapporo 14 21 30 km C Mass Start
2007-02-27 WSC Sapporo 23 52 10 km F
2007-02-25 WSC Sapporo 35 29 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2006-02-24 Torino DNF 32 30 km F Mass Start
2006-02-18 Torino 3-3 4x5 km Relay
2006-02-16 Torino 34 41 10 km C
2006-02-12 Torino 22 32 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2005-02-26 WSC Oberstdorf 20 19 30 km C Mass Start
2005-02-21 WSC Oberstdorf 7-2 4x5 km Relay
2005-02-19 WSC Oberstdorf 18 21 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2005-02-17 WSC Oberstdorf 21 72 10 km F
2003-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 15 3 30 km F
2003-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 7 6-3 4x5 km Relay
2003-02-18 WSC Val di Fiemme 22 21 15 km C Mass Start
2002-02-24 Salt Lake City 19 29 30 km C
2002-02-12 Salt Lake City 34 16 10 km C
2002-02-09 Salt Lake City 16 30 15 km F Mass Start
1999-02-27 WSC Ramsau am Dachstein 39 26 30 km C
1999-02-26 WSC Ramsau am Dachstein 3-3 4x5 km Relay
1999-02-19 WSC Ramsau am Dachstein 27 16 15 km F
1998-02-20 Nagano 20 4 30 km F
1998-02-08 Nagano 27 67 15 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-03-13 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 1 5 42 km F Mass Start
2003-01-23 UVS Tarvisio 1 2-3 3x5 km Relay
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2016/2017 - - - -
2015/2016 - - - -
2014/2015 - - - -
2013/2014 - - - -
2012/2013 - - - -
2011/2012 - - - 1
2010/2011 - - - 3
2009/2010 - - - 6
2008/2009 - - 1 10
2007/2008 - - - 17
2006/2007 - - - 7
2005/2006 - - - 7
2004/2005 - - - 3
2003/2004 - - 2 11
2002/2003 - - - 7
2001/2002 - - - 6
2000/2001 - - - 3
1999/2000 - - - 5
1998/1999 - - - 7
1997/1998 - - - 4

Info

Name Antonella Confortola Wyatt
Nation Italy
Born43 y (16.Oct 1975)
Results1994 - 2017
MaratonNo.111 (1319 pts)

Olympic Medals

4x5 km Relay Torino 2006

World Championship Medals

4x5 km Relay Oberstdorf 2005
4x5 km Relay Ramsau am Dachstein 1999
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
World Cup Distance003
World Cup Victories003