Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Scandinavian
Cup
2017/2018 15 (478 pts) 11 (346) 45 (42) DNF 999
2016/2017 25 (304 pts) 23 (179) 24 (99) 999
2015/2016 7 (1142 pts) 8 (555) 5 (355) DNF 999
2014/2015 15 (397 pts) 10 (326) 30 (71) 14 (160)
2013/2014 3 (974 pts) 6 (443) 19 (131) 2 999
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05
Olympics & World Champs Nat.Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-11-17 NE Beitostølen 6 6 Sprint F
2018-11-16 NE Beitostølen 4 60 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-04-07 NC Alta 39 30 km F
2018-03-18 WCF World Cup Final 5 - Stage Race
2018-03-18 WCF Falun 4 8 10 km F Handicap
2018-03-17 WCF Falun 9 14 10 km C Mass Start
2018-03-16 WCF Falun 17 9 Sprint F
2018-03-11 Holmenkollen 5 13 30 km F Mass Start
2018-02-17 Pyeongchang 1-2 4x5 km Relay
2018-01-14 NC Vang 14-3 3x5 km Relay
2018-01-13 NC Vang 3 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-01-12 NC Vang 102 10 km F
2018-01-07 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2018-01-04 TDS Oberstdorf DNS - 10 km F Mass Start
2018-01-01 TDS Lenzerheide 7 15 10 km F Pursuit
2017-12-31 TDS Lenzerheide 11 29 10 km C
2017-12-30 TDS Lenzerheide 26 9 Sprint F
2017-12-17 Toblach / Dobbiaco 4 4 10 km C Pursuit
2017-12-16 Toblach / Dobbiaco 4 29 10 km F
2017-12-10 Davos 10 29 10 km F
2017-12-09 Davos 19 25 Sprint F
2017-12-03 Lillehammer 12 28 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2017-12-02 Lillehammer 20 29 Sprint C
2017-11-24 NE Gålå 1 60 10 km F
2017-11-19 NE Beitostølen 5 59 10 km F
2017-11-18 NE Beitostølen 3 8 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-03-12 Holmenkollen 34 16 30 km C Mass Start
2017-03-04 WSC Lahti 14 30 km F Mass Start
2017-03-02 WSC Lahti 1-3 4x5 km Relay
2017-02-28 WSC Lahti 30 10 km C
2017-02-25 WSC Lahti 8 14 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2017-02-19 Otepää 10 30 10 km C
2017-02-18 Otepää 4 6 Sprint F
2017-02-02 NC Lygna 4 83 10 km C
2017-01-29 Falun 14 15 15 km C Mass Start
2017-01-28 Falun 22 10 Sprint F
2017-01-22 Ulricehamn 1 1-3 4x5 km Relay
2017-01-21 Ulricehamn 4 30 10 km F
2017-01-15 Toblach / Dobbiaco 3 1-1 Team Sprint F
2017-01-14 Toblach / Dobbiaco 8 9 Sprint F
2016-12-17 La Clusaz 15 11 10 km F Mass Start
2016-12-04 NOR Nordic Opening 18 - Stage Race
2016-12-04 NOR Lillehammer 34 6 10 km C Handicap
2016-12-03 NOR Lillehammer 4 30 5 km F
2016-12-02 NOR Lillehammer 24 25 Sprint C
2016-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 10 40 10 km C
2016-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 30 29 Sprint C
2016-11-20 NE Beitostølen 8 10 Sprint F
2016-11-19 NE Beitostølen 4 46 10 km F
2016-11-18 NE Beitostølen 3 55 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-04-02 NC Beitostølen 6 55 30 km F
2016-04-01 NC Beitostølen 4 186 5 km F
2016-03-31 NC Beitostølen 5 2-2 Team Sprint C
2016-03-12 STC Ski Tour Canada 6 - Stage Race
2016-03-12 STC Canmore 36 4 10 km C Handicap
2016-03-11 STC Canmore 12 28 10 km F
2016-03-09 STC Canmore 3 3 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2016-03-08 STC Canmore 2 5 Sprint C
2016-03-05 STC Québec 3 4 10 km F Handicap
2016-03-04 STC Québec 5 2 Sprint F
2016-03-02 STC Montréal 3 14 10.5 km C Mass Start
2016-03-01 STC Gatineau 16 4 Sprint F
2016-02-21 Lahti 6 8 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2016-02-20 Lahti 5 4 Sprint F
2016-02-14 Falun 3 11 10 km F Mass Start
2016-02-13 Falun 4 40 5 km C
2016-02-11 Stockholm 18 19 Sprint C
2016-02-07 Holmenkollen DNF 10 30 km C Mass Start
2016-02-03 Drammen 14 20 Sprint C
2016-01-31 NC Tromsø 1-3 3x5 km Relay
2016-01-30 NC Tromsø 1 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2016-01-28 NC Tromsø 55 10 km C
2016-01-24 Nové Město 1 1-4 4x5 km Relay
2016-01-23 Nové Město 2 30 10 km F
2016-01-17 Planica 2 1-2 Team Sprint F
2016-01-16 Planica 2 1 Sprint F
2016-01-10 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2016-01-03 TDS Lenzerheide DNS 7 5 km F Handicap
2016-01-02 TDS Lenzerheide 11 4 15 km C Mass Start
2016-01-01 TDS Lenzerheide 5 6 Sprint F
2015-12-13 Davos 4 3 Sprint F
2015-12-12 Davos 4 26 15 km F
2015-12-06 Lillehammer 4 9-1 4x5 km Relay
2015-12-05 Lillehammer 14 6 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-11-29 NOR Nordic Opening 7 - Stage Race
2015-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 6 9 10 km C Handicap
2015-11-28 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 7 42 5 km F
2015-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 17 4 Sprint C
2015-11-15 NE Beitostølen 3 6 Sprint C
2015-11-14 NE Beitostølen 3 75 7.5 km F
2015-11-13 NE Beitostølen 4 69 7.5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-03-28 NC Harstad 456 30 km C
2015-03-27 NC Harstad 4 452 5 km C
2015-03-26 NC Harstad DNS 2-2 Team Sprint F
2015-03-15 Holmenkollen 3 11 30 km F Mass Start
2015-03-11 Drammen 9 5 Sprint C
2015-03-08 Lahti 4 30 10 km C
2015-03-07 Lahti 26 6 Sprint F
2015-02-26 WSC Falun 5-3 4x5 km Relay
2015-02-24 WSC Falun 33 43 10 km F
2015-02-21 WSC Falun 11 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-02-15 Östersund 5 44 10 km F
2015-02-14 Östersund 7 9 Sprint C
2015-02-01 NC Røros 1-3 3x5 km Relay
2015-01-31 NC Røros 3 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-01-29 NC Røros 4 50 10 km F
2015-01-25 Rybinsk 9 9 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-01-23 Rybinsk 1 45 10 km F
2015-01-11 SCAN Falun 1 1 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-01-09 SCAN Falun 3 93 10 km F
2014-12-07 NOR Nordic Opening DNF - Stage Race
2014-12-07 NOR Lillehammer DNS 33 10 km C Handicap
2014-12-06 NOR Lillehammer 34 38 5 km F
2014-12-05 NOR Lillehammer 30 27 Sprint F
2014-11-21 NE Beitostølen 14 59 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-03-29 NC Gålå DNS 3 30 km F
2014-03-16 WCF World Cup Final DNF - Stage Race
2014-03-15 WCF Falun DNF 23 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-03-14 WCF Falun 22 22 Sprint C
2014-03-09 Holmenkollen DNF 3 30 km C Mass Start
2014-03-05 Drammen 17 20 Sprint C
2014-03-02 Lahti 4 62 10 km F
2014-03-01 Lahti 25 28 Sprint F
2014-02-15 Sochi 5 1-3 4x5 km Relay
2014-02-13 Sochi 17 44 10 km C
2014-02-11 Sochi 4 7 Sprint F
2014-02-02 Toblach / Dobbiaco 14 26 Sprint F
2014-02-01 Toblach / Dobbiaco 7 42 10 km C
2014-01-19 NC Lillehammer 2-2 3x5 km Relay
2014-01-18 NC Lillehammer 3 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-01-16 NC Lillehammer 4 39 10 km C
2014-01-05 TDS Tour de Ski 2 - Stage Race
2014-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme 2 1 9 km F Handicap
2014-01-04 TDS Val di Fiemme 2 37 5 km C
2014-01-03 TDS Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco 1 1 15 km F Handicap
2014-01-01 TDS Lenzerheide 2 4 10 km C Mass Start
2013-12-31 TDS Lenzerheide 2 7 Sprint F
2013-12-29 TDS Oberhof 26 9 Sprint F
2013-12-28 TDS Oberhof 2 57 3 km F
2013-12-15 Davos 13 3 Sprint F
2013-12-14 Davos 8 50 15 km F
2013-12-08 Lillehammer 4 14-3 4x5 km Relay
2013-12-07 Lillehammer 11 63 10 km C
2013-12-01 NOR Nordic Opening 6 - Stage Race
2013-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 5 11 10 km F Handicap
2013-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 8 68 5 km C
2013-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 18 13 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-04-06 NC Budor - 30 km C
2013-03-24 WCF World Cup Final 6 - Stage Race
2013-03-24 WCF Falun 4 8 10 km F Handicap
2013-03-23 WCF Falun 9 11 10 km C Mass Start
2013-03-22 WCF Falun 4 30 2.5 km F
2013-03-20 WCF Stockholm 26 10 Sprint C
2013-03-17 Holmenkollen 8 7 30 km F Mass Start
2013-03-13 Drammen 41 - Sprint C
2013-03-10 Lahti 9 56 10 km C
2013-03-09 Lahti 30 27 Sprint F
2013-02-23 WSC Val di Fiemme 9 8 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-02-21 WSC Val di Fiemme 16 12 Sprint C
2013-02-03 Sóchi 4 13-1 Team Sprint C
2013-02-02 Sóchi 4 4 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-02-01 Sóchi 4 6 Sprint F
2013-01-27 NC Vang 2-3 3x5 km Relay
2013-01-25 NC Vang 6 3 Sprint C
2013-01-24 NC Vang 53 10 km F
2013-01-20 La Clusaz 3 9-4 4x5 km Relay
2013-01-19 La Clusaz 10 10 10 km C Mass Start
2013-01-06 TDS Tour de Ski 5 - Stage Race
2013-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme 6 6 9 km F Handicap
2013-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme 12 4 10 km C Mass Start
2013-01-04 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 3 45 3 km C
2013-01-03 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 7 8 15 km F Handicap
2013-01-01 TDS Val Müstair 13 7 Sprint F
2012-12-30 TDS Oberhof 6 6 9 km C Handicap
2012-12-29 TDS Oberhof 6 30 3 km F
2012-12-16 SCAN Sjusjøen 2 1 15 km C Mass Start
2012-12-15 SCAN Sjusjøen 1 4 Sprint F
2012-12-14 SCAN Sjusjøen 1 78 10 km F
2012-12-02 NOR Nordic Opening DNF - Stage Race
2012-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo DNS 40 5 km F
2012-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 30 22 Sprint C
2012-11-25 Gällivare 4 17-2 4x5 km Relay
2012-11-24 Gällivare 11 60 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-03-31 NC Fauske 6 3 30 km C Mass Start
2012-03-30 NC Fauske 1-2 Team Sprint F
2012-03-18 WCF World Cup Final DNF - Stage Race
2012-03-16 WCF Falun DNS 12 2.5 km F
2012-03-14 WCF Stockholm 42 - Sprint C
2012-03-11 Holmenkollen 17 7 30 km C Mass Start
2012-03-07 Drammen 2 4 Sprint C
2012-02-18 Szklarska Poręba 13 49 10 km C
2012-02-17 Szklarska Poręba 5 8 Sprint F
2012-02-12 Nové Město 1 1-3 4x5 km Relay
2012-02-11 Nové Město 7 9 15 km C Mass Start
2012-02-05 Rybinsk 11 9 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2012-02-04 Rybinsk 8 9 10 km F Mass Start
2012-02-02 Moscow 17 2 Sprint F
2012-01-29 NC Voss 1-3 3x5 km Relay
2012-01-27 NC Voss 3 Sprint C
2012-01-26 NC Voss 39 10 km F
2012-01-22 Otepää 5 41 10 km C
2012-01-21 Otepää 21 10 Sprint C
2012-01-08 TDS Tour de Ski 8 - Stage Race
2012-01-08 TDS Val di Fiemme 10 10 9 km F Handicap
2012-01-07 TDS Val di Fiemme 20 8 9 km C Mass Start
2012-01-05 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 8 13 15 km F Handicap
2012-01-04 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 17 4 Sprint F
2012-01-03 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 3 31 3.7 km C
2012-01-01 TDS Oberstdorf 26 12 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-12-31 TDS Oberstdorf 3 3 Sprint C
2011-12-30 TDS Oberhof 30 13 10 km C Handicap
2011-12-29 TDS Oberhof 13 46 3.1 km F
2011-12-18 Rogla 26 11 Sprint F
2011-12-17 Rogla 9 11 10 km C Mass Start
2011-12-11 Davos 10 17 Sprint F
2011-12-10 Davos 16 47 15 km F
2011-11-27 NOR Nordic Opening 32 - Stage Race
2011-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 45 20 10 km C Handicap
2011-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 6 17 5 km F
2011-11-25 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 74 - Sprint C
2011-11-20 Sjusjøen 2 13-1 4x5 km Relay
2011-11-19 Sjusjøen 12 55 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-03-20 WCF World Cup Final 5 - Stage Race
2011-03-20 WCF Falun 2 6 10 km F Handicap
2011-03-19 WCF Falun 4 12 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-03-18 WCF Falun 9 42 2.5 km C
2011-03-16 WCF Stockholm 14 16 Sprint C
2011-03-13 Lahti 2 1 Sprint C
2011-03-12 Lahti 13 13 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-03-02 WSC Holmenkollen 2-2 Team Sprint C
2011-02-24 WSC Holmenkollen 9 4 Sprint F
2011-02-20 Drammen 13 8 Sprint F
2011-02-19 Drammen 10 59 10 km C
2011-01-28 NC Steinkjer 7 2 Sprint F
2011-01-27 NC Steinkjer 5 52 10 km C
2011-01-23 Otepää 14 14 Sprint C
2011-01-09 TDS Tour de Ski 10 - Stage Race
2011-01-09 TDS Val di Fiemme 10 10 9 km F Handicap
2011-01-08 TDS Val di Fiemme 12 8 10 km C Mass Start
2011-01-06 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 8 8 16 km F Handicap
2011-01-05 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 21 6 Sprint F
2011-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf 11 5 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-01-02 TDS Oberstdorf 3 5 Sprint C
2011-01-01 TDS Oberhof 11 3 10 km C Handicap
2010-12-31 TDS Oberhof 3 48 2.5 km F
2010-12-19 La Clusaz DNF 12-1 4x5 km Relay
2010-12-18 La Clusaz 8 31 15 km F Mass Start
2010-12-12 Davos 5 15 Sprint F
2010-12-11 Davos 41 20 10 km C
2010-11-28 NOR Nordic Opening DNF - Stage Race
2010-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo DNS 97 5 km C
2010-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 3 22 Sprint C
2010-11-21 Gällivare 15 15-2 4x5 km Relay
2010-11-20 Gällivare 11 44 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-03-14 Holmenkollen 19 26 Sprint F
2010-03-13 Holmenkollen 24 33 30 km F Mass Start
2010-03-11 Drammen 42 - Sprint C
2010-03-07 Lahti 5 8-1 4x5 km Relay
2010-03-06 Lahti 12 31 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-02-22 Vancouver 5 11-1 Team Sprint F
2010-02-17 Vancouver 7 11 Sprint C
2010-01-17 Otepää 15 25 Sprint C
2010-01-16 Otepää 10 36 10 km C
2010-01-10 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2010-01-07 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco DNS 37 5 km C
2010-01-06 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 18 22 16 km F Handicap
2010-01-04 TDS Praha 12 15 Sprint F
2010-01-03 TDS Oberhof 33 - Sprint C
2010-01-02 TDS Oberhof 22 24 10 km C Handicap
2010-01-01 TDS Oberhof 23 28 2.8 km F
2009-12-13 Davos 45 - Sprint F
2009-12-12 Davos 38 55 10 km F
2009-11-22 Beitostølen 11 19-1 4x5 km Relay
2009-11-21 Beitostølen 52 65 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2009-03-14 Trondheim DNF 21 30 km C Mass Start
2009-03-12 Trondheim 19 24 Sprint C
2009-02-25 WSC Liberec 5 12-1 Team Sprint C
2009-02-24 WSC Liberec 34 - Sprint F
2009-02-21 WSC Liberec 36 25 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-02-19 WSC Liberec 20 56 10 km C
2009-01-04 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2009-01-04 TDS Val di Fiemme DNS 21 9 km F Handicap
2009-01-03 TDS Val di Fiemme 29 14 10 km C Mass Start
2009-01-01 TDS Nové Město 19 22 Sprint F
2008-12-31 TDS Nové Město 21 54 9 km C
2008-12-29 TDS Praha 20 30 Sprint F
2008-12-28 TDS Oberhof 12 10 10 km C Handicap
2008-12-27 TDS Oberhof 10 13 2.8 km F
2008-12-21 SCAN Lygna 2 94 15 km F
2008-12-20 SCAN Lygna 7 67 10 km C
2008-12-19 SCAN Lygna 8 5 Sprint F
2008-12-14 Davos 43 - Sprint F
2008-12-13 Davos 45 38 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2008-03-16 WCF World Cup Final 7 - Stage Race
2008-03-16 WCF Bormio 5 10 10 km F Handicap
2008-03-15 WCF Bormio 13 2 10 km C Mass Start
2008-03-14 WCF Bormio 2 62 2.5 km F
2008-03-08 Holmenkollen DNF 54 30 km F
2008-03-05 Drammen 3 2 Sprint C
2008-03-02 Lahti 6 57 10 km C
2008-03-01 Lahti 24 21 Sprint F
2008-02-27 Stockholm 5 12 Sprint C
2008-02-24 Falun 1 1-2 4x5 km Relay
2008-02-23 Falun 1 3 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2008-02-17 Liberec 1 1-2 Team Sprint C
2008-02-16 Liberec 1 33 7.6 km F
2008-02-10 Otepää 2 5 Sprint C
2008-02-09 Otepää 12 56 10 km C
2008-01-25 Canmore 10 9 Sprint F
2008-01-24 Canmore 6 56 10 km F
2008-01-23 Canmore 2 3 Sprint C
2008-01-22 Canmore 16 1 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2008-01-06 TDS Tour de Ski 16 - Stage Race
2008-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme 23 14 9 km F Handicap
2008-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme 27 7 10 km C Mass Start
2008-01-04 TDS Asiago 6 10 Sprint F
2008-01-02 TDS Nové Město 10 41 10 km C
2008-01-01 TDS Nové Město 10 8 10 km F Handicap
2007-12-30 TDS Praha 11 16 Sprint F
2007-12-29 TDS Nové Město 14 18 10 km F Handicap
2007-12-28 TDS Nové Město 18 54 3.3 km C
2007-12-16 Rybinsk 2 4 Sprint F
2007-12-15 Rybinsk 1 2 15 km F Mass Start
2007-12-02 Ruka - Kuusamo 2 70 10 km C
2007-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo 2 1 Sprint C
2007-11-25 Beitostølen 1 1-1 4x5 km Relay
2007-11-24 Beitostølen 6 42 10 km F
2007-10-28 Düsseldorf 6 1-1 Team Sprint F
2007-10-27 Düsseldorf 35 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2007-03-25 Falun 5 9-3 4x5 km Relay
2007-03-24 Falun 17 35 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2007-03-21 Stockholm 4 3 Sprint C
2007-03-18 WJC Tarvisio 1-4 4x3.33 km Relay
2007-03-16 WJC Tarvisio 4 3 Duathlon 5+5 km
2007-03-14 WJC Tarvisio 3 5 km F
2007-03-12 WJC Tarvisio 1 Sprint C
2007-03-01 WSC Sapporo 5-4 4x5 km Relay
2007-02-23 WSC Sapporo 1-1 Team Sprint F
2007-02-22 WSC Sapporo 2 Sprint C
2007-02-11 SCAN Jõulumäe 1 34 10 km F
2007-02-10 SCAN Jõulumäe 1 43 5 km C
2007-02-04 Davos 2 2-1 4x5 km Relay
2007-02-03 Davos 32 18 10 km F
2007-01-28 Otepää 2 5 Sprint C
2007-01-27 Otepää 17 25 10 km C
2007-01-07 SCAN Sjusjøen 4 - 5 km F
2007-01-06 SCAN Sjusjøen 1 2 Sprint C
2006-12-17 SCAN Vuokatti 7 100 10 km F
2006-12-16 SCAN Vuokatti 1 1 Sprint C
2006-12-15 SCAN Vuokatti 2 70 10 km C
2006-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 35 28 10 km C
2006-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 4 6 Sprint C
2006-10-29 Düsseldorf 9 16-2 Team Sprint F
2006-10-28 Düsseldorf 25 27 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2006-03-19 Sapporo DNF 33 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2006-03-18 Sapporo 11 11-1 Team Sprint F
2006-03-15 Changchun 10 3 Sprint F
2006-03-09 Drammen 17 15 Sprint C
2006-03-08 Falun 53 55 Duathlon 5+5 km
2006-02-26 SCAN Nes 7 8 Sprint F
2006-02-25 SCAN Nes 5 - Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2006-02-03 WJC Kranj - Medvode 35 21 Duathlon 5+5 km
2006-02-01 WJC Kranj - Medvode 9 5 km C
2006-01-31 WJC Kranj - Medvode 1 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2005-03-26 WJC Rovaniemi 4-1 4x5 km Relay
2005-03-23 WJC Rovaniemi 2 Sprint C
2005-03-09 Drammen 24 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-02-17 Pyeongchang 1-2 4x5 km Relay
2017-03-04 WSC Lahti 14 30 km F Mass Start
2017-03-02 WSC Lahti 1-3 4x5 km Relay
2017-02-28 WSC Lahti 30 10 km C
2017-02-25 WSC Lahti 8 14 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-02-26 WSC Falun 5-3 4x5 km Relay
2015-02-24 WSC Falun 33 43 10 km F
2015-02-21 WSC Falun 11 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-02-15 Sochi 5 1-3 4x5 km Relay
2014-02-13 Sochi 17 44 10 km C
2014-02-11 Sochi 4 7 Sprint F
2013-02-23 WSC Val di Fiemme 9 8 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-02-21 WSC Val di Fiemme 16 12 Sprint C
2011-03-02 WSC Holmenkollen 2-2 Team Sprint C
2011-02-24 WSC Holmenkollen 9 4 Sprint F
2010-02-22 Vancouver 5 11-1 Team Sprint F
2010-02-17 Vancouver 7 11 Sprint C
2009-02-25 WSC Liberec 5 12-1 Team Sprint C
2009-02-24 WSC Liberec 34 - Sprint F
2009-02-21 WSC Liberec 36 25 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-02-19 WSC Liberec 20 56 10 km C
2007-03-18 WJC Tarvisio 1-4 4x3.33 km Relay
2007-03-16 WJC Tarvisio 4 3 Duathlon 5+5 km
2007-03-14 WJC Tarvisio 3 5 km F
2007-03-12 WJC Tarvisio 1 Sprint C
2007-03-01 WSC Sapporo 5-4 4x5 km Relay
2007-02-23 WSC Sapporo 1-1 Team Sprint F
2007-02-22 WSC Sapporo 2 Sprint C
2006-02-03 WJC Kranj - Medvode 35 21 Duathlon 5+5 km
2006-02-01 WJC Kranj - Medvode 9 5 km C
2006-01-31 WJC Kranj - Medvode 1 Sprint F
2005-03-26 WJC Rovaniemi 4-1 4x5 km Relay
2005-03-23 WJC Rovaniemi 2 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-04-07 NC Alta 39 30 km F
2018-01-14 NC Vang 14-3 3x5 km Relay
2018-01-13 NC Vang 3 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-01-12 NC Vang 102 10 km F
2017-02-02 NC Lygna 4 83 10 km C
2016-04-02 NC Beitostølen 6 55 30 km F
2016-04-01 NC Beitostølen 4 186 5 km F
2016-03-31 NC Beitostølen 5 2-2 Team Sprint C
2016-01-31 NC Tromsø 1-3 3x5 km Relay
2016-01-30 NC Tromsø 1 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2016-01-28 NC Tromsø 55 10 km C
2015-03-28 NC Harstad 456 30 km C
2015-03-27 NC Harstad 4 452 5 km C
2015-03-26 NC Harstad DNS 2-2 Team Sprint F
2015-02-01 NC Røros 1-3 3x5 km Relay
2015-01-31 NC Røros 3 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-01-29 NC Røros 4 50 10 km F
2014-03-29 NC Gålå DNS 3 30 km F
2014-01-19 NC Lillehammer 2-2 3x5 km Relay
2014-01-18 NC Lillehammer 3 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-01-16 NC Lillehammer 4 39 10 km C
2013-04-06 NC Budor - 30 km C
2013-01-27 NC Vang 2-3 3x5 km Relay
2013-01-25 NC Vang 6 3 Sprint C
2013-01-24 NC Vang 53 10 km F
2012-03-31 NC Fauske 6 3 30 km C Mass Start
2012-03-30 NC Fauske 1-2 Team Sprint F
2012-01-29 NC Voss 1-3 3x5 km Relay
2012-01-27 NC Voss 3 Sprint C
2012-01-26 NC Voss 39 10 km F
2011-01-28 NC Steinkjer 7 2 Sprint F
2011-01-27 NC Steinkjer 5 52 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-02-17 Pyeongchang 1-2 4x5 km Relay
2017-11-24 NE Gålå 1 60 10 km F
2017-03-02 WSC Lahti 1-3 4x5 km Relay
2017-01-22 Ulricehamn 1 1-3 4x5 km Relay
2016-01-31 NC Tromsø 1-3 3x5 km Relay
2016-01-30 NC Tromsø 1 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2016-01-28 NC Tromsø 55 10 km C
2016-01-24 Nové Město 1 1-4 4x5 km Relay
2015-02-26 WSC Falun 5-3 4x5 km Relay
2015-01-23 Rybinsk 1 45 10 km F
2015-01-11 SCAN Falun 1 1 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-01-19 NC Lillehammer 2-2 3x5 km Relay
2014-01-03 TDS Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco 1 1 15 km F Handicap
2013-04-06 NC Budor - 30 km C
2012-12-15 SCAN Sjusjøen 1 4 Sprint F
2012-12-14 SCAN Sjusjøen 1 78 10 km F
2012-02-12 Nové Město 1 1-3 4x5 km Relay
2012-01-26 NC Voss 39 10 km F
2008-02-24 Falun 1 1-2 4x5 km Relay
2008-02-23 Falun 1 3 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2008-02-17 Liberec 1 1-2 Team Sprint C
2008-02-16 Liberec 1 33 7.6 km F
2007-12-15 Rybinsk 1 2 15 km F Mass Start
2007-11-25 Beitostølen 1 1-1 4x5 km Relay
2007-03-18 WJC Tarvisio 1-4 4x3.33 km Relay
2007-03-12 WJC Tarvisio 1 Sprint C
2007-02-22 WSC Sapporo 2 Sprint C
2007-02-11 SCAN Jõulumäe 1 34 10 km F
2007-02-10 SCAN Jõulumäe 1 43 5 km C
2007-01-06 SCAN Sjusjøen 1 2 Sprint C
2006-12-16 SCAN Vuokatti 1 1 Sprint C
2006-02-01 WJC Kranj - Medvode 9 5 km C
2006-01-31 WJC Kranj - Medvode 1 Sprint F
2005-03-26 WJC Rovaniemi 4-1 4x5 km Relay
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2017/2018 - - 8 14
2016/2017 - - 6 12
2015/2016 - 7 18 25
2014/2015 1 2 7 9
2013/2014 1 7 13 21
2012/2013 - 1 14 20
2011/2012 - 3 13 26
2010/2011 - 4 13 22
2009/2010 - - 1 9
2008/2009 - - 1 7
2007/2008 3 10 19 28
2006/2007 - 1 3 6
2005/2006 - - 1 2
2004/2005 - - - 1

Info

Name Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
Nation Norway
Ski club IL Heming
Born31 y (22.Jan 1987)
Results2005 - 2019
MaratonNo.16 (7673 pts)

Olympic Medals

4x5 km Relay Pyeongchang 2018

World Championship Medals

30 km F Mass Start Lahti 2017
4x5 km Relay Lahti 2017
10 km C Lahti 2017
4x5 km Relay Falun 2015
Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Falun 2015
Team Sprint C Holmenkollen 2011
4x5 km Relay Sapporo 2007
Team Sprint F Sapporo 2007
Sprint C Sapporo 2007
World Cup Total 1st T-3 T-10
Tour de Ski014
World Cup Distance005
World Cup Sprint014
World Cup Total026
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Tour de Ski Stages11125
World Cup Distance52185
World Cup Sprint01432
World Cup Victories535117

World Junior Championship Medals

4x3.33 km Relay Tarvisio 2007
5 km F Tarvisio 2007
Sprint C Tarvisio 2007
5 km C Kranj - Medvode 2006
Sprint F Kranj - Medvode 2006
4x5 km Relay Rovaniemi 2005
Sprint C Rovaniemi 2005