Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Curdin Perl

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Alpen
Cup
2017/2018 141 (6 pts) 92 (6) 999 DNF 999
2016/2017 120 (16 pts) 79 (16) 999 DNF 58 (40)
2015/2016 60 (100 pts) 36 (96) 999 30 47 (80)
2014/2015 92 (48 pts) 64 (28) 999 27 999
2013/2014 144 (8 pts) 90 (8) 999 DNF 999
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03
Olympics & World Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-03-11 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 30 4 42 km F Mass Start
2018-02-11 FMC Transjurassienne 4 22 68 km F Mass Start
2018-01-20 SSC La Diagonela 46 - 65 km C Mass Start
2018-01-07 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2018-01-01 TDS Lenzerheide DNS 68 15 km F Pursuit
2017-12-31 TDS Lenzerheide 65 6 15 km C
2017-12-30 TDS Lenzerheide 75 - Sprint F
2017-12-17 Toblach / Dobbiaco 60 32 15 km C Pursuit
2017-12-16 Toblach / Dobbiaco 32 11 15 km F
2017-12-10 Davos 25 15 15 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-03-12 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 15 2 42 km F Mass Start
2017-03-05 WSC Lahti 54 33 50 km F Mass Start
2017-03-03 WSC Lahti 4 5-4 4x10 km Relay
2017-02-19 OPA Zwiesel 12 183 15 km C Pursuit
2017-02-18 OPA Zwiesel 16 271 15 km F
2017-01-22 Ulricehamn 4 6-4 4x7.5 km Relay
2017-01-21 Ulricehamn 16 33 15 km F
2017-01-08 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2017-01-01 TDS Val Müstair DNS - 10 km C Mass Start
2016-12-31 TDS Val Müstair 73 - Sprint F
2016-12-10 Davos DNS 31 30 km F
2016-12-04 NOR Nordic Opening 58 - Stage Race
2016-12-04 NOR Lillehammer 68 38 15 km C Handicap
2016-12-03 NOR Lillehammer 30 23 10 km F
2016-12-02 NOR Lillehammer 74 - Sprint C
2016-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 55 35 15 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-03-13 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 31 29 42 km F Mass Start
2016-03-12 STC Ski Tour Canada DNF - Stage Race
2016-03-01 STC Gatineau DNS - Sprint F
2016-02-21 Lahti 13 27 Duathlon 15+15km
2016-02-14 Falun 16 29 15 km F Mass Start
2016-02-13 Falun 46 18 10 km C
2016-02-06 OPA Campra 2 211 15 km F
2016-01-24 Nové Město 6 5-3 4x7.5 km Relay
2016-01-23 Nové Město 15 15 15 km F
2016-01-10 TDS Tour de Ski 30 - Stage Race
2016-01-10 TDS Val di Fiemme 21 30 9 km F Handicap
2016-01-09 TDS Val di Fiemme 32 32 15 km C Mass Start
2016-01-08 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 34 12 10 km F
2016-01-06 TDS Oberstdorf 44 33 15 km C Mass Start
2016-01-05 TDS Oberstdorf 57 - Sprint C
2016-01-03 TDS Lenzerheide 34 37 10 km F Handicap
2016-01-02 TDS Lenzerheide 36 57 30 km C Mass Start
2016-01-01 TDS Lenzerheide 64 - Sprint F
2015-12-12 Davos 13 7 30 km F
2015-12-06 Lillehammer 8 7-4 4x7.5 km Relay
2015-12-05 Lillehammer DNF 22 Duathlon 15+15km
2015-11-29 NOR Nordic Opening 38 - Stage Race
2015-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 39 24 15 km C Handicap
2015-11-28 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 16 55 10 km F
2015-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 85 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-01-11 TDS Tour de Ski 27 - Stage Race
2015-01-11 TDS Val di Fiemme 34 29 9 km F Handicap
2015-01-10 TDS Val di Fiemme 30 22 15 km C Mass Start
2015-01-08 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 23 36 25 km F Handicap
2015-01-07 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 57 14 10 km C
2015-01-06 TDS Val Müstair 57 - Sprint F
2015-01-04 TDS Oberstdorf 28 28 15 km C Handicap
2015-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf 28 15 4 km F Prolog
2014-12-21 Davos 66 - Sprint F
2014-12-20 Davos 31 6 15 km F
2014-12-13 Davos 43 30 15 km C
2014-12-07 NOR Nordic Opening 29 - Stage Race
2014-12-07 NOR Lillehammer 34 27 15 km C Handicap
2014-12-06 NOR Lillehammer 18 8 10 km F
2014-12-05 NOR Lillehammer 81 - Sprint F
2014-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 44 18 15 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-03-09 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 20 224 42 km F Mass Start
2014-02-23 Sochi 12 27 50 km F Mass Start
2014-02-16 Sochi 7 6-1 4x10 km Relay
2014-02-14 Sochi 22 25 15 km C
2014-02-09 Sochi 26 31 Duathlon 15+15km
2014-02-01 Toblach / Dobbiaco 43 5 15 km C
2014-01-05 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2014-01-03 TDS Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco DNS 67 36 km F Handicap
2014-01-01 TDS Lenzerheide 65 51 15 km C Mass Start
2013-12-31 TDS Lenzerheide 51 - Sprint F
2013-12-29 TDS Oberhof 68 - Sprint F
2013-12-28 TDS Oberhof 44 49 4.5 km F Prolog
2013-12-15 Davos 80 - Sprint F
2013-12-14 Davos 23 30 30 km F
2013-12-08 Lillehammer 18 10-4 4x7.5 km Relay
2013-12-07 Lillehammer 55 25 15 km C
2013-12-01 NOR Nordic Opening DNS - Stage Race
2013-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo DNS - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-03-28 CISM Grand Bornand - 15 km F Team
2013-03-28 CISM Grand Bornand 32 4 15 km F
2013-03-26 CISM Grand Bornand DSQ 1-1 Team Sprint F
2013-03-24 WCF World Cup Final 34 - Stage Race
2013-03-24 WCF Falun 35 36 15 km F Handicap
2013-03-23 WCF Falun 33 39 15 km C Mass Start
2013-03-22 WCF Falun 40 17 2.5 km F Prolog
2013-03-20 WCF Stockholm 37 - Sprint C
2013-03-16 Holmenkollen 20 16 50 km F Mass Start
2013-03-03 WSC Val di Fiemme 32 17 50 km C Mass Start
2013-03-01 WSC Val di Fiemme 6 9-1 4x10 km Relay
2013-02-27 WSC Val di Fiemme 11 67 15 km F
2013-02-23 WSC Val di Fiemme 14 18 Duathlon 15+15km
2013-02-16 Davos 53 - Sprint C
2013-02-03 Sóchi 14 23-1 Team Sprint C
2013-02-02 Sóchi 14 15 Duathlon 15+15 km
2013-01-20 La Clusaz 7 5-1 4x7.5 km Relay
2013-01-19 La Clusaz 52 19 15 km C Mass Start
2013-01-06 TDS Tour de Ski 17 - Stage Race
2013-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme 16 24 9 km F Handicap
2013-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme 26 24 15 km C Mass Start
2013-01-04 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 46 56 5 km C
2013-01-03 TDS Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco 10 19 35 km F Handicap
2013-01-01 TDS Val Müstair 27 19 Sprint F
2012-12-30 TDS Oberhof 18 10 15 km C Handicap
2012-12-29 TDS Oberhof 10 37 4 km F Prolog
2012-12-16 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 18 245 15 km C Mass Start
2012-12-15 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 7 387 10 km F
2012-12-14 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 19 18 Sprint C
2012-12-02 NOR Nordic Opening 35 - Stage Race
2012-12-02 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 46 18 15 km C Handicap
2012-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 12 36 10 km F
2012-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 52 - Sprint C
2012-11-25 Gällivare 4 6-1 4x7.5 km Relay
2012-11-24 Gällivare 11 14 15 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-03-11 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 2 - 42 km F Mass Start
2012-03-10 Holmenkollen DNF 50 50 km C Mass Start
2012-03-07 Drammen 65 - Sprint C
2012-03-04 Lahti 76 - Sprint C
2012-03-03 Lahti 31 54 Duathlon 15+15 km
2012-02-18 Szklarska Poręba 19 13 15 km C
2012-02-17 Szklarska Poręba 39 - Sprint F
2012-02-11 Nové Město 32 33 30 km C Mass Start
2012-01-22 Otepää 24 26 15 km C
2012-01-21 Otepää 30 26 Sprint C
2012-01-08 TDS Tour de Ski 35 - Stage Race
2012-01-08 TDS Val di Fiemme 31 37 9 km F Handicap
2012-01-07 TDS Val di Fiemme 48 23 22.5 km C Mass Start
2012-01-05 TDS Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco 23 23 32 km F Handicap
2012-01-04 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 26 16 Sprint F
2012-01-03 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 37 37 5 km C
2012-01-01 TDS Oberstdorf 9 36 Duathlon 10+10 km
2011-12-31 TDS Oberstdorf 39 - Sprint C
2011-12-30 TDS Oberhof 36 42 15 km C Handicap
2011-12-29 TDS Oberhof 41 53 4 km F Prolog
2011-12-11 Davos 80 - Sprint F
2011-12-10 Davos 37 28 30 km F
2011-11-27 NOR Nordic Opening 56 - Stage Race
2011-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 75 27 15 km C Handicap
2011-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 23 74 10 km F
2011-11-25 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 51 - Sprint C
2011-11-20 Sjusjøen 8 4-4 4x10 km Relay
2011-11-19 Sjusjøen 45 63 15 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 44 9 50 km F Mass Start
2011-03-04 WSC Holmenkollen 9 10-4 4x10 km Relay
2011-01-23 Otepää 55 - Sprint C
2011-01-22 Otepää 11 72 15 km C
2011-01-09 TDS Tour de Ski 4 - Stage Race
2011-01-09 TDS Val di Fiemme 3 5 9 km F Handicap
2011-01-08 TDS Val di Fiemme 8 6 20 km C Mass Start
2011-01-06 TDS Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco 6 11 35 km F Handicap
2011-01-05 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 12 21 Sprint F
2011-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf 12 22 Duathlon 10+10 km
2011-01-02 TDS Oberstdorf 40 - Sprint C
2011-01-01 TDS Oberhof 19 30 15 km C Handicap
2010-12-31 TDS Oberhof 30 54 3.75 km F Prolog
2010-12-19 La Clusaz 1 4-4 4x10 km Relay
2010-12-18 La Clusaz 7 25 30 km F Mass Start
2010-12-11 Davos DNS 41 15 km C
2010-11-28 NOR Nordic Opening DNF - Stage Race
2010-11-28 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo DNF 37 15 km F Handicap
2010-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 31 81 10 km C
2010-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 45 - Sprint C
2010-11-21 Gällivare 4 2-4 4x10 km Relay
2010-11-20 Gällivare 14 88 15 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-03-24 CISM Cogne - 15 km F Team
2010-03-24 CISM Cogne 9 5 15 km F
2010-03-21 WCF World Cup Final 12 - Stage Race
2010-03-21 WCF Falun 13 13 15 km F Handicap
2010-03-20 WCF Falun 6 34 Duathlon 10+10 km
2010-03-19 WCF Falun 31 13 3,3 km C Prolog
2010-03-17 WCF Stockholm 45 - Sprint C
2010-03-13 Holmenkollen 11 15 50 km F Mass Start
2010-03-11 Drammen 50 - Sprint C
2010-03-06 Lahti 17 9 Duathlon 15+15 km
2010-02-24 Vancouver 10 7-2 4x10 km Relay
2010-02-20 Vancouver 20 18 Duathlon 15+15 km
2010-02-15 Vancouver 17 17 15 km F
2010-02-06 Canmore 38 - Sprint C
2010-02-05 Canmore 21 64 15 km F
2010-01-10 TDS Tour de Ski 15 - Stage Race
2010-01-10 TDS Val di Fiemme 13 16 10 km F Handicap
2010-01-09 TDS Val di Fiemme 19 17 20 km C Mass Start
2010-01-07 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 46 56 10 km C
2010-01-06 TDS Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco 7 26 35 km F Handicap
2010-01-04 TDS Praha 31 - Sprint F
2010-01-03 TDS Oberhof 42 - Sprint C
2010-01-02 TDS Oberhof 16 33 15 km C Handicap
2010-01-01 TDS Oberhof 33 49 3.75 km F Prolog
2009-12-20 Rogla 21 36 30 km C Mass Start
2009-12-19 Rogla 56 - Sprint C
2009-12-13 Davos 66 - Sprint F
2009-12-12 Davos 39 52 15 km F
2009-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 17 58 15 km C
2009-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 39 - Sprint C
2009-11-22 Beitostølen 7 5-2 4x10 km Relay
2009-11-21 Beitostølen 40 66 15 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2009-03-22 WCF World Cup Final 32 - Stage Race
2009-03-22 WCF Falun 16 35 15 km F Handicap
2009-03-21 WCF Falun 36 54 Duathlon 10+10 km
2009-03-20 WCF Falun 43 57 3,3 km F Prolog
2009-03-18 WCF Stockholm 38 - Sprint C
2009-03-14 Trondheim 17 25 50 km C Mass Start
2009-03-12 Trondheim 11 23 Sprint C
2009-03-08 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 3 - 42 km F Mass Start
2009-03-01 WSC Liberec 26 25 50 km F Mass Start
2009-02-27 WSC Liberec 7 10-1 4x10 km Relay
2009-02-14 Valdidentro DNS 50 15 km C
2009-01-30 Rybinsk 35 32 15 km F Mass Start
2009-01-25 Otepää 41 - Sprint C
2009-01-24 Otepää 17 36 15 km C
2009-01-04 TDS Tour de Ski 29 - Stage Race
2009-01-04 TDS Val di Fiemme 30 29 10 km F Handicap
2009-01-03 TDS Val di Fiemme 31 27 20 km C Mass Start
2009-01-01 TDS Nové Město 37 - Sprint F
2008-12-31 TDS Nové Město 26 48 15 km C
2008-12-29 TDS Praha 47 - Sprint F
2008-12-28 TDS Oberhof 17 17 15 km C Handicap
2008-12-27 TDS Oberhof 17 29 3,75 km F Prolog
2008-12-07 La Clusaz 9 8-2 4x10 km Relay
2008-12-06 La Clusaz 19 45 30 km F Mass Start
2008-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 26 47 15 km C
2008-11-23 Gällivare 10 5-1 4x10 km Relay
2008-11-22 Gällivare 31 48 15 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2008-03-16 WCF World Cup Final 29 - Stage Race
2008-03-16 WCF Bormio 36 22 15 km F Handicap
2008-03-15 WCF Bormio 23 32 20 km C Mass Start
2008-03-14 WCF Bormio 32 24 3,3 km F Prolog
2008-03-09 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 9 - 42 km F Mass Start
2008-02-17 Liberec 11 27-1 Team Sprint C
2008-02-16 Liberec 23 39 11.4 km F
2008-01-25 Canmore 28 36 15 km F
2008-01-22 Canmore 25 31 Duathlon 15+15 km
2008-01-13 OPA Klosters-Serneus 21 9 15 km F Mass Start
2008-01-12 OPA Klosters-Serneus 2 48 10 km C
2007-12-15 Rybinsk 24 35 30 km F Mass Start
2007-12-09 Davos 11 9-2 4x10 km Relay
2007-12-08 Davos 30 31 15 km C
2007-11-25 Beitostølen 10 9-2 4x10 km Relay
2007-11-24 Beitostølen 36 47 15 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2007-03-25 Falun 5 7-2 4x10 km Relay
2007-03-24 Falun 42 46 Duathlon 15+15 km
2007-03-17 W23C Tarvisio 2 Duathlon 15+15 km
2007-03-15 W23C Tarvisio 5 2 15 km F
2007-03-02 WSC Sapporo 10 7-3 4x10 km Relay
2007-02-28 WSC Sapporo 28 80 15 km F
2007-02-24 WSC Sapporo 30 39 Duathlon 15+15 km
2007-02-10 OPA Oberstdorf 7 209 Duathlon 10+10 km
2007-02-04 Davos 7 8-2 4x10 km Relay
2007-02-03 Davos 10 30 15 km F
2007-01-08 OPA Cogne 22 105 15 km C Mass Start
2007-01-07 OPA Cogne 6 146 10 km F
2006-12-21 OPA Hochfilzen DNS 208 15 km C
2006-12-20 OPA Hochfilzen DNS 231 10 km F
2006-11-19 Gällivare 12 8-1 4x10 km Relay
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2006-03-08 Falun 35 50 Duathlon 10+10 km
2006-02-12 OPA Santa Maria Maggiore 10 56 30 km F Mass Start
2006-02-04 W23C Kranj - Medvode DNF 5 Duathlon 15+15 km
2006-02-02 W23C Kranj - Medvode 12 5 15 km C
2006-01-14 OPA Oberstdorf 7 202 Duathlon 10+10 km
2005-12-18 OPA Campra 22 205 15 km C Mass Start
2005-12-17 OPA Campra 10 185 10 km F
2005-12-11 OPA Toblach / Dobbiaco 25 194 15 km F
2005-12-10 OPA Toblach / Dobbiaco 47 141 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2005-03-20 Falun 10 10-2 4x10 km Relay
2005-03-19 Falun 46 60 Duathlon 15+15 km
2005-03-13 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 26 - 42 km F Mass Start
2005-02-20 OPA St. Jakob im Rosental 13 42 15 km C
2005-02-13 OPA Kranj - Medvode 5 4-1 3x6.6 km Relay
2005-02-12 OPA Kranj - Medvode 13 13 15 km C Mass Start
2005-01-23 W23C Oberstdorf 16 11 15 km F Mass Start
2005-01-21 W23C Oberstdorf 6 9 Duathlon 10+10 km
2005-01-09 OPA Tarvisio 16 18 15 km F Mass Start
2005-01-08 OPA Tarvisio 17 - Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2004-12-18 OPA Montgenèvre 15 133 10 km F
2004-12-17 OPA Montgenèvre 34 - Sprint F
2004-12-12 OPA Davos 16 14 15 km F Mass Start
2004-12-11 OPA Davos 34 90 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2004-03-14 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 33 284 42 km F Mass Start
2004-02-08 WJC Stryn 8 6-3 4x10 km Relay
2004-02-05 WJC Stryn 9 75 10 km F
2004-02-03 WJC Stryn 2 30 km C Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2003-02-09 WJC Sollefteå 6 9-3 4x10 km Relay
2003-02-06 WJC Sollefteå 23 35 10 km C
2003-02-04 WJC Sollefteå 12 12 30 km F Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-03-05 WSC Lahti 54 33 50 km F Mass Start
2017-03-03 WSC Lahti 4 5-4 4x10 km Relay
2014-02-23 Sochi 12 27 50 km F Mass Start
2014-02-16 Sochi 7 6-1 4x10 km Relay
2014-02-14 Sochi 22 25 15 km C
2014-02-09 Sochi 26 31 Duathlon 15+15km
2013-03-03 WSC Val di Fiemme 32 17 50 km C Mass Start
2013-03-01 WSC Val di Fiemme 6 9-1 4x10 km Relay
2013-02-27 WSC Val di Fiemme 11 67 15 km F
2013-02-23 WSC Val di Fiemme 14 18 Duathlon 15+15km
2011-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 44 9 50 km F Mass Start
2011-03-04 WSC Holmenkollen 9 10-4 4x10 km Relay
2010-02-24 Vancouver 10 7-2 4x10 km Relay
2010-02-20 Vancouver 20 18 Duathlon 15+15 km
2010-02-15 Vancouver 17 17 15 km F
2009-03-01 WSC Liberec 26 25 50 km F Mass Start
2009-02-27 WSC Liberec 7 10-1 4x10 km Relay
2007-03-17 W23C Tarvisio 2 Duathlon 15+15 km
2007-03-15 W23C Tarvisio 5 2 15 km F
2007-03-02 WSC Sapporo 10 7-3 4x10 km Relay
2007-02-28 WSC Sapporo 28 80 15 km F
2007-02-24 WSC Sapporo 30 39 Duathlon 15+15 km
2006-02-04 W23C Kranj - Medvode DNF 5 Duathlon 15+15 km
2006-02-02 W23C Kranj - Medvode 12 5 15 km C
2005-01-23 W23C Oberstdorf 16 11 15 km F Mass Start
2005-01-21 W23C Oberstdorf 6 9 Duathlon 10+10 km
2004-02-08 WJC Stryn 8 6-3 4x10 km Relay
2004-02-05 WJC Stryn 9 75 10 km F
2004-02-03 WJC Stryn 2 30 km C Mass Start
2003-02-09 WJC Sollefteå 6 9-3 4x10 km Relay
2003-02-06 WJC Sollefteå 23 35 10 km C
2003-02-04 WJC Sollefteå 12 12 30 km F Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-12-19 La Clusaz 1 4-4 4x10 km Relay
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2017/2018 - - - 1
2016/2017 - - - 2
2015/2016 - - - 7
2014/2015 - - - 7
2013/2014 - - - 1
2012/2013 - - 2 11
2011/2012 - - 1 7
2010/2011 - 1 5 11
2009/2010 - - 2 12
2008/2009 - - - 11
2007/2008 - - - 6
2006/2007 - - 1 1
2005/2006 - - - -
2004/2005 - - - -

Info

Name Curdin Perl
Nation Switzerland
Born34 y (15.Nov 1984)
Results2003 - 2018
MaratonNo.123 (1272 pts)
World Cup Total 1st T-3 T-10
Tour de Ski001
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Tour de Ski Stages017
World Cup Distance0111
World Cup Victories0111

World U23 Championship Medals

Duathlon 15+15 km Tarvisio 2007

World Junior Championship Medals

30 km C Mass Start Stryn 2004