Sign in Sign up

Arianna Follis

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Alpen
Cup
2010/2011 3 (1310 pts) 5 (518) 2 (434) 4 999
2009/2010 5 (908 pts) 7 (429) 10 (195) 3 999
2008/2009 4 (1138 pts) 8 (492) 2 (470) 8 999
2007/2008 7 (934 pts) 9 (439) 9 (264) 3 999
2006/2007 10 (419 pts) 17 (153) 8 (208) 16 999
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99 1997/98 1996/97 1995/96
Olympics & World Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-03-20 WCF World Cup Final 4 - Stage Race
2011-03-20 WCF Falun 1 8 10 km F Handicap
2011-03-19 WCF Falun 5 15 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-03-18 WCF Falun 5 36 2.5 km C
2011-03-16 WCF Stockholm 20 23 Sprint C
2011-03-13 Lahti 6 11 Sprint C
2011-03-12 Lahti 3 6 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen DNS 6 30 km F Mass Start
2011-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 4 4-4 4x5 km Relay
2011-03-02 WSC Holmenkollen 4 10-1 Team Sprint C
2011-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen 19 6 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2011-02-24 WSC Holmenkollen 11 Sprint F
2011-02-20 Drammen 4 10 Sprint F
2011-02-06 Rybinsk 1 1-4 4x5 km Relay
2011-02-05 Rybinsk 5 6 Sprint F
2011-02-04 Rybinsk 4 3 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-01-15 Liberec 15 18 Sprint F
2011-01-09 TDS Tour de Ski 4 - Stage Race
2011-01-09 TDS Val di Fiemme 11 3 9 km F Handicap
2011-01-08 TDS Val di Fiemme 6 2 10 km C Mass Start
2011-01-06 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 2 4 16 km F Handicap
2011-01-05 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 2 3 Sprint F
2011-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf 4 8 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-01-02 TDS Oberstdorf 15 14 Sprint C
2011-01-01 TDS Oberhof 8 17 10 km C Handicap
2010-12-31 TDS Oberhof 17 57 2.5 km F
2010-12-19 La Clusaz 2 3-4 4x5 km Relay
2010-12-18 La Clusaz 4 8 15 km F Mass Start
2010-12-12 Davos 2 7 Sprint F
2010-12-05 Düsseldorf 1 1-2 Team Sprint F
2010-12-04 Düsseldorf 1 7 Sprint F
2010-11-28 NOR Nordic Opening 9 - Stage Race
2010-11-28 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 13 9 10 km F Handicap
2010-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 15 92 5 km C
2010-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 8 9 Sprint C
2010-11-21 Gällivare 3 2-4 4x5 km Relay
2010-11-20 Gällivare 3 81 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-03-21 WCF World Cup Final 12 - Stage Race
2010-03-21 WCF Falun 15 7 10 km F Handicap
2010-03-20 WCF Falun 6 9 Duathlon 5+5 km
2010-03-19 WCF Falun 6 35 2.5 km C
2010-03-17 WCF Stockholm 14 16 Sprint C
2010-03-14 Holmenkollen 12 9 Sprint F
2010-03-13 Holmenkollen 13 7 30 km F Mass Start
2010-03-11 Drammen DNS - Sprint C
2010-03-07 Lahti 3 4-4 4x5 km Relay
2010-03-06 Lahti 9 6 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-02-25 Vancouver 4 5-1 4x5 km Relay
2010-02-22 Vancouver 4 1-2 Team Sprint F
2010-02-19 Vancouver 9 7 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-02-15 Vancouver 11 27 10 km F
2010-02-06 Canmore 22 20 Sprint C
2010-02-05 Canmore 10 63 10 km F
2010-01-10 TDS Tour de Ski 3 - Stage Race
2010-01-10 TDS Val di Fiemme 10 3 9 km F Handicap
2010-01-09 TDS Val di Fiemme 5 3 10 km C Mass Start
2010-01-07 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 6 55 5 km C
2010-01-06 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 1 4 16 km F Handicap
2010-01-04 TDS Praha 4 17 Sprint F
2010-01-03 TDS Oberhof 4 4 Sprint C
2010-01-02 TDS Oberhof 5 4 10 km C Handicap
2010-01-01 TDS Oberhof 4 66 2.8 km F
2009-12-13 Davos 8 1 Sprint F
2009-12-12 Davos 19 73 10 km F
2009-12-06 Düsseldorf 1 1-2 Team Sprint F
2009-12-05 Düsseldorf 9 1 Sprint F
2009-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 14 82 10 km C
2009-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 26 16 Sprint C
2009-11-22 Beitostølen 7 5-4 4x5 km Relay
2009-11-21 Beitostølen 8 84 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2009-03-23 WCF World Cup Final 11 - Stage Race
2009-03-22 WCF Falun 13 13 10 km F Handicap
2009-03-21 WCF Falun 10 11 Duathlon 5+5 km
2009-03-20 WCF Falun 10 60 2.5 km F
2009-03-18 WCF Stockholm 16 5 Sprint C
2009-03-14 Trondheim DNS 6 30 km C Mass Start
2009-03-12 Trondheim 6 5 Sprint C
2009-03-08 Lahti 5 58 10 km F
2009-03-07 Lahti 2 5 Sprint F
2009-02-28 WSC Liberec 8 6 30 km F Mass Start
2009-02-26 WSC Liberec 5 6-4 4x5 km Relay
2009-02-25 WSC Liberec 2-2 Team Sprint C
2009-02-24 WSC Liberec 2 Sprint F
2009-02-21 WSC Liberec 7 8 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-02-14 Valdidentro DNS 57 10 km C
2009-02-13 Valdidentro 5 5 Sprint F
2009-01-31 Rybinsk 2 14 Sprint F
2009-01-30 Rybinsk 2 8 10 km F Mass Start
2009-01-18 Whistler 1 1-2 Team Sprint F
2009-01-17 Whistler 3 4 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-01-16 Whistler 16 3 Sprint C
2009-01-04 TDS Tour de Ski 8 - Stage Race
2009-01-04 TDS Val di Fiemme 13 7 9 km F Handicap
2009-01-03 TDS Val di Fiemme 24 5 10 km C Mass Start
2009-01-01 TDS Nové Město 1 2 Sprint F
2008-12-31 TDS Nové Město 16 78 9 km C
2008-12-29 TDS Praha 1 1 Sprint F
2008-12-28 TDS Oberhof 4 2 10 km C Handicap
2008-12-27 TDS Oberhof 2 46 2.8 km F
2008-12-21 Düsseldorf DSQ 1-2 Team Sprint F
2008-12-20 Düsseldorf 5 3 Sprint F
2008-12-14 Davos 4 6 Sprint F
2008-12-13 Davos 19 56 10 km C
2008-12-07 La Clusaz 5 4-1 4x5 km Relay
2008-12-06 La Clusaz 10 6 15 km F Mass Start
2008-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 11 72 10 km C
2008-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo DNS - Sprint C
2008-11-23 Gällivare 4 4-1 4x5 km Relay
2008-11-22 Gällivare 5 75 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2008-03-16 WCF World Cup Final 9 - Stage Race
2008-03-16 WCF Bormio 10 6 10 km F Handicap
2008-03-15 WCF Bormio 7 8 10 km C Mass Start
2008-03-14 WCF Bormio 8 58 2.5 km F
2008-03-08 Holmenkollen 11 47 30 km F
2008-03-02 Lahti 7 49 10 km C
2008-03-01 Lahti 27 5 Sprint F
2008-02-27 Stockholm 18 19 Sprint C
2008-02-23 Falun 24 8 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2008-02-16 Liberec 6 30 7.6 km F
2008-01-25 Canmore 5 7 Sprint F
2008-01-24 Canmore 8 53 10 km F
2008-01-23 Canmore 26 16 Sprint C
2008-01-22 Canmore 6 6 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2008-01-06 TDS Tour de Ski 3 - Stage Race
2008-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme 7 4 9 km F Handicap
2008-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme 10 5 10 km C Mass Start
2008-01-04 TDS Asiago 4 1 Sprint F
2008-01-02 TDS Nové Město 9 50 10 km C
2008-01-01 TDS Nové Město 14 2 10 km F Handicap
2007-12-30 TDS Praha 1 1 Sprint F
2007-12-29 TDS Nové Město 7 11 10 km F Handicap
2007-12-28 TDS Nové Město 11 50 3.3 km C
2007-12-16 Rybinsk 14 9 Sprint F
2007-12-15 Rybinsk 5 6 15 km F Mass Start
2007-12-09 Davos 9 6-3 4x5 km Relay
2007-12-08 Davos 15 53 10 km C
2007-12-02 Ruka - Kuusamo 14 71 10 km C
2007-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo 21 14 Sprint C
2007-11-25 Beitostølen 5 6-4 4x5 km Relay
2007-11-24 Beitostølen 5 53 10 km F
2007-10-28 Düsseldorf 19 5-2 Team Sprint F
2007-10-27 Düsseldorf 4 13 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2007-03-25 Falun 6 6-4 4x5 km Relay
2007-03-24 Falun 8 18 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2007-03-21 Stockholm 29 27 Sprint C
2007-03-14 Drammen 28 27 Sprint C
2007-03-11 Lahti 25 41 10 km C
2007-03-10 Lahti 5 3 Sprint F
2007-03-01 WSC Sapporo 6 3-4 4x5 km Relay
2007-02-27 WSC Sapporo 64 10 km F
2007-02-25 WSC Sapporo 19 16 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2007-02-23 WSC Sapporo 8 12-2 Team Sprint F
2007-02-04 Davos 4 5-4 4x5 km Relay
2007-02-03 Davos 21 42 10 km F
2007-01-21 Rybinsk 1 16 Sprint F
2007-01-20 Rybinsk 10 6 15 km F Mass Start
2007-01-07 TDS Tour de Ski 16 - Stage Race
2007-01-07 TDS Val di Fiemme 8 21 10 km F Handicap
2007-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme 33 13 15 km C Mass Start
2007-01-05 TDS Asiago 3 6 Sprint F
2007-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf 19 47 10 km C
2007-01-02 TDS Oberstdorf 29 2 Duathlon 5+5 km
2006-12-31 TDS München 2 1 Sprint F
2006-12-17 La Clusaz 6 7-4 4x5 km Relay
2006-12-16 La Clusaz 3 21 15 km F Mass Start
2006-12-13 Cogne 30 51 10 km C
2006-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 37 65 10 km C
2006-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 18 23 Sprint C
2006-11-19 Gällivare 6 6-1 4x5 km Relay
2006-11-18 Gällivare 14 65 10 km F
2006-10-29 Düsseldorf 7 3-2 Team Sprint F
2006-10-28 Düsseldorf 5 5 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2006-03-19 Sapporo 24 20 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2006-03-18 Sapporo 6 13-2 Team Sprint F
2006-03-15 Changchun 9 1 Sprint F
2006-03-08 Falun 12 28 Duathlon 5+5 km
2006-03-07 Borlänge 1 3 Sprint F
2006-02-24 Torino 12 21 30 km F Mass Start
2006-02-22 Torino 7 2 Sprint F
2006-02-18 Torino 3-1 4x5 km Relay
2006-02-14 Torino 7 4-1 Team Sprint C
2006-02-12 Torino 36 22 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2006-02-05 Davos 21 38 10 km C
2006-02-04 Davos 17 9 Sprint F
2006-01-22 Oberstdorf 16 16 Sprint C
2006-01-21 Oberstdorf 8 18 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2006-01-15 Val di Fiemme 6 6-4 4x5 km Relay
2006-01-14 Val di Fiemme 32 27 15 km F Mass Start
2005-12-31 Nové Město 14 30 10 km F
2005-12-30 Nové Město 19 18 Sprint F
2005-12-18 Canmore 10 14-2 Team Sprint C
2005-12-15 Canmore 19 30 10 km F
2005-12-11 Vernon 9 9 Sprint F
2005-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 16 34 10 km F
2005-11-20 Beitostølen 7 6-4 4x5 km Relay
2005-11-19 Beitostølen 51 37 10 km C
2005-10-23 Düsseldorf 4 17-2 Team Sprint F
2005-10-22 Düsseldorf 7 12 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2005-03-06 Lahti 38 34 10 km F
2005-02-25 WSC Oberstdorf 5 3-1 Team Sprint F
2005-02-21 WSC Oberstdorf 7-4 4x5 km Relay
2005-02-17 WSC Oberstdorf 18 51 10 km F
2005-02-12 Reit im Winkl 23 31 10 km F
2005-01-22 Pragelato DNF 33 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2005-01-16 Nové Město 8 13 Sprint F
2005-01-15 Nové Město 32 17 10 km F
2005-01-09 OPA Tarvisio 1 5 10 km F Mass Start
2004-12-18 Ramsau am Dachstein 29 43 15 km F Mass Start
2004-12-12 Val di Fiemme 7 5-4 4x5 km Relay
2004-12-11 Val di Fiemme 27 49 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2004-12-05 Bern 3 12-1 Team Sprint F
2004-12-04 Bern 33 - Sprint F
2004-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 35 33 10 km F
2004-11-21 Gällivare 12 16-4 4x5 km Relay
2004-10-24 Düsseldorf 3 12-1 Team Sprint F
2004-10-23 Düsseldorf 9 5 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2004-03-13 Pragelato 24 6 15 km F
2004-03-12 Pragelato 17 - Sprint F
2004-03-06 Lahti 12 5-1 Team Sprint C
2004-03-05 Lahti 14 11 Sprint F
2004-02-28 Holmenkollen 28 33 30 km F
2004-02-26 Drammen DNS - Sprint C
2004-02-24 Trondheim 19 - Sprint F
2004-02-22 Umeå 6 5-4 4x5 km Relay
2004-02-15 Oberstdorf 4 5-1 Team Sprint F
2004-02-06 La Clusaz 33 32 10 km F
2004-01-18 Nové Město 4 11 Sprint F
2003-12-21 Ramsau am Dachstein 39 30 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2003-12-20 Ramsau am Dachstein 52 31 10 km F
2003-12-14 Davos 6 5-4 4x5 km Relay
2003-12-13 Davos 55 42 10 km C
2003-12-07 Toblach / Dobbiaco 13 6-2 Team Sprint F
2003-12-06 Toblach / Dobbiaco 42 24 15 km F Mass Start
2003-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 43 28 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2003-11-23 Beitostølen 5 5-3 4x5 km Relay
2003-11-22 Beitostølen 14 30 10 km F
2003-10-26 Düsseldorf 8 5-2 Team Sprint F
2003-10-25 Düsseldorf 18 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2003-03-23 Falun 3 3-4 4x5 km Relay
2003-03-22 Falun 24 37 Duathlon 5+5 km
2003-03-20 Borlänge 28 - Sprint F
2003-03-16 Lahti 26 10 10 km F
2003-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 30 35 30 km F
2003-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 7 6-4 4x5 km Relay
2003-02-22 WSC Val di Fiemme 21 43 Duathlon 5+5 km
2003-02-15 Asiago 41 6 5 km C
2003-02-14 Asiago 3 6-2 Team Sprint F
2003-02-12 Reit im Winkl 27 - Sprint F
2003-01-26 Oberhof 6 6-2 Team Sprint F
2003-01-12 Otepää DNF 43 15 km C Mass Start
2003-01-04 Kavgolovo DNS 23 5 km F
2002-12-19 Linz 26 - Sprint F
2002-12-14 Cogne 49 52 15 km C Mass Start
2002-12-11 Clusone 30 - Sprint F
2002-12-07 Davos 40 39 10 km F
2002-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 55 26 10 km C
2002-11-24 Kiruna 3 3-3 4x5 km Relay
2002-11-23 Kiruna 29 39 5 km F
2002-10-26 Düsseldorf 13 10 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2002-01-12 Nové Město 22 21 5 km F
2002-01-06 Val di Fiemme 30 - Sprint F
2002-01-05 Val di Fiemme 42 44 Duathlon 5+5 km
2001-12-22 Ramsau am Dachstein DNS 29 15 km F Mass Start
2001-12-16 Davos 3 3-3 4x5 km Relay
2001-12-15 Davos DSQ 54 10 km C
2001-12-12 Brusson 33 46 10 km F
2001-12-09 Cogne 47 - Sprint F
2001-12-08 Cogne 78 64 5 km C
2001-11-27 Kuopio 14 15-3 4x5 km Relay
2001-11-25 Kuopio 52 22 5 km F
2001-11-24 Kuopio 71 14 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2001-03-14 Borlänge 13 - 5 km F
2001-03-04 Kavgolovo 25 19 15 km F
2001-02-21 WSC Lahti 13 10 Sprint F
2001-02-18 WSC Lahti 28 33 Duathlon 5+5 km
2001-02-04 Nové Město 7 5 Sprint F
2000-12-20 Davos 34 4 15 km C
2000-12-17 Brusson 51 - Sprint F
2000-12-16 Brusson 50 2 10 km C
2000-12-09 Santa Caterina di Valfurva 5 3-3 4x3 km Relay
2000-12-08 Santa Caterina di Valfurva 25 24 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2000-03-18 Bormio 33 42 10 km F Pursuit
2000-03-17 Bormio 42 6 5 km C
2000-02-20 FMC Transjurassienne 21 33 44 km F Mass Start
1999-12-12 Sappada 67 - Duathlon 5+7.5 km
1999-12-10 Sappada 60 - 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
1999-01-12 Nové Město 52 18 15 km F
1999-01-10 Nové Město 14 15-3 4x5 km Relay
1998-12-12 Toblach / Dobbiaco 55 - 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
1997-12-16 Val di Fiemme 78 - 15 km F
1997-12-13 Val di Fiemme 97 - 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
1997-02-16 WJC Canmore 8 59 15 km F
1997-02-14 WJC Canmore 10-3 4x5 km Relay
1997-02-12 WJC Canmore 25 3 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
1996-02-04 WJC Asiago 20 - 15 km F
1995-12-13 Brusson 54 - 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen DNS 6 30 km F Mass Start
2011-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 4 4-4 4x5 km Relay
2011-03-02 WSC Holmenkollen 4 10-1 Team Sprint C
2011-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen 19 6 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2011-02-24 WSC Holmenkollen 11 Sprint F
2010-02-25 Vancouver 4 5-1 4x5 km Relay
2010-02-22 Vancouver 4 1-2 Team Sprint F
2010-02-19 Vancouver 9 7 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-02-15 Vancouver 11 27 10 km F
2009-02-28 WSC Liberec 8 6 30 km F Mass Start
2009-02-26 WSC Liberec 5 6-4 4x5 km Relay
2009-02-25 WSC Liberec 2-2 Team Sprint C
2009-02-24 WSC Liberec 2 Sprint F
2009-02-21 WSC Liberec 7 8 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2007-03-01 WSC Sapporo 6 3-4 4x5 km Relay
2007-02-27 WSC Sapporo 64 10 km F
2007-02-25 WSC Sapporo 19 16 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2007-02-23 WSC Sapporo 8 12-2 Team Sprint F
2006-02-24 Torino 12 21 30 km F Mass Start
2006-02-22 Torino 7 2 Sprint F
2006-02-18 Torino 3-1 4x5 km Relay
2006-02-14 Torino 7 4-1 Team Sprint C
2006-02-12 Torino 36 22 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2005-02-25 WSC Oberstdorf 5 3-1 Team Sprint F
2005-02-21 WSC Oberstdorf 7-4 4x5 km Relay
2005-02-17 WSC Oberstdorf 18 51 10 km F
2003-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 30 35 30 km F
2003-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 7 6-4 4x5 km Relay
2003-02-22 WSC Val di Fiemme 21 43 Duathlon 5+5 km
2001-02-21 WSC Lahti 13 10 Sprint F
2001-02-18 WSC Lahti 28 33 Duathlon 5+5 km
1997-02-16 WJC Canmore 8 59 15 km F
1997-02-14 WJC Canmore 10-3 4x5 km Relay
1997-02-12 WJC Canmore 25 3 5 km C
1996-02-04 WJC Asiago 20 - 15 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-03-20 WCF Falun 1 8 10 km F Handicap
2011-02-06 Rybinsk 1 1-4 4x5 km Relay
2010-12-05 Düsseldorf 1 1-2 Team Sprint F
2010-12-04 Düsseldorf 1 7 Sprint F
2010-01-06 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 1 4 16 km F Handicap
2009-12-06 Düsseldorf 1 1-2 Team Sprint F
2009-02-24 WSC Liberec 2 Sprint F
2009-01-18 Whistler 1 1-2 Team Sprint F
2009-01-01 TDS Nové Město 1 2 Sprint F
2008-12-29 TDS Praha 1 1 Sprint F
2007-12-30 TDS Praha 1 1 Sprint F
2007-01-21 Rybinsk 1 16 Sprint F
2006-03-07 Borlänge 1 3 Sprint F
2005-01-09 OPA Tarvisio 1 5 10 km F Mass Start
1997-02-14 WJC Canmore 10-3 4x5 km Relay
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2010/2011 1 6 20 27
2009/2010 1 2 16 24
2008/2009 2 7 18 27
2007/2008 1 2 17 28
2006/2007 1 4 9 19
2005/2006 1 1 5 14
2004/2005 - - 2 5
2003/2004 - - 1 8
2002/2003 - - - 8
2001/2002 - - - 2
2000/2001 - - 1 4
1999/2000 - - - 1

Info

Name Arianna Follis
Nation Italy
Born40 y (11.Nov 1977)
Results1996 - 2011
MaratonNo.23 (5981 pts)

Olympic Medals

4x5 km Relay Torino 2006

World Championship Medals

Sprint F Holmenkollen 2011
Team Sprint C Liberec 2009
Sprint F Liberec 2009
10 km F Sapporo 2007
4x5 km Relay Oberstdorf 2005
World Cup Total 1st T-3 T-10
Tour de Ski024
World Cup Distance004
World Cup Sprint026
World Cup Total015
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Tour de Ski Stages4926
World Cup Distance11053
World Cup Sprint61236
World Cup Victories72289

World Junior Championship Medals

4x5 km Relay Canmore 1997