Sign in Sign up

Natalja Iljina

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Eastern
Europe Cup
2016/2017 999 999 3 (523)
2015/2016 999 999 40 9 (222)
2014/2015 76(44 pts) 55 (32) 59 (12) 19 (183)
2013/2014 999 999 42 (66)
2012/2013 999 999 47 (74)
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03
Olympics & World Champs Nat.Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-04-01NC Khanty-MansiyskDNF230 km C Mass Start
2017-03-28NC Khanty-Mansiysk84610 km F
2017-03-26NC Khanty-MansiyskDNS-Sprint C
2017-03-25NC Khanty-Mansiysk402Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2017-03-01EEC Syktyvkar72Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2017-02-26CISM Sóchi 6-1Team Sprint F
2017-02-24CISM Sóchi81210 km F
2017-02-24CISM Sóchi -10 km F Team
2017-02-12EEC Moscow38Sprint F
2017-02-10EEC Krasnogorsk64110 km C
2017-01-15EEC Minsk - Raubichi33110 km F
2017-01-13EEC Minsk - Raubichi24Sprint F
2017-01-12EEC Minsk - Raubichi73210 km C
2016-12-28EEC Krasnogorsk86815 km C
2016-12-27EEC Krasnogorsk1520Sprint F
2016-12-25EEC Krasnogorsk35110 km F
2016-12-24EEC Krasnogorsk1819Sprint C
2016-11-24EEC Vershina Tea2513410 km C
2016-11-22EEC Vershina Tea111605 km F
2016-11-21EEC Vershina Tea31Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-03-31NC Tyumen16430 km F Mass Start
2016-03-26NC Tyumen243510 km C
2016-03-24NC Tyumen728Sprint F
2016-03-23NC Tyumen93Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2016-02-29EEC Syktyvkar172Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2016-02-26EEC Syktyvkar1312Sprint C
2016-02-25EEC Syktyvkar197910 km F
2016-02-12EEC Krasnogorsk84010 km C
2016-01-10TDS Val di Fiemme34429 km F Handicap
2016-01-10TDS Tour de Ski40-Stage Race
2016-01-09TDS Val di Fiemme394210 km C Mass Start
2016-01-08TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco45455 km F
2016-01-06TDS Oberstdorf525210 km C Mass Start
2016-01-05TDS Oberstdorf54-Sprint C
2016-01-03TDS Lenzerheide50555 km F Handicap
2016-01-02TDS Lenzerheide534715 km C Mass Start
2016-01-01TDS Lenzerheide52-Sprint F
2015-11-24EEC Vershina Tea94810 km F
2015-11-23EEC Vershina Tea113Sprint F
2015-11-22EEC Vershina Tea1715Sprint C
2015-11-20EEC Vershina Tea13415 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-03-22NC Kononovskaya1028Sprint F
2015-03-21NC Kononovskaya83Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-03-15 Holmenkollen474530 km F Mass Start
2015-02-28WSC Falun363230 km C Mass Start
2015-02-15 Östersund576910 km F
2015-01-25 Rybinsk3120Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-01-24 Rybinsk1928Sprint F
2015-01-23 Rybinsk82510 km F
2014-12-28EEC Krasnogorsk148615 km C
2014-12-27EEC Krasnogorsk2420Sprint C
2014-12-25EEC Krasnogorsk1111110 km F
2014-12-24EEC Krasnogorsk145Sprint F
2014-11-19EEC Vershina Tea215210 km C
2014-11-16EEC Vershina Tea114Sprint F
2014-11-15EEC Vershina Tea91275 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-03-30NC Tyumen141430 km F Mass Start
2014-03-25NC Tyumen1129Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-03-22NC Tyumen264110 km C
2014-02-26EEC Syktyvkar2613Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2014-02-25EEC Syktyvkar2022Sprint F
2014-02-23EEC Syktyvkar606910 km C
2013-12-25EEC Krasnogorsk254010 km C
2013-12-23EEC Krasnogorsk112Sprint F
2013-12-22EEC Krasnogorsk132130 km F Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-03-28CISM Grand Bornand122310 km F
2013-03-28CISM Grand Bornand -10 km F Team
2013-03-26CISM Grand Bornand 3-1Team Sprint F
2013-03-03EEC Syktyvkar2243Duathlon 5+5 km
2013-03-02EEC SyktyvkarDNS-Sprint C
2013-02-27EEC Syktyvkar122015 km F
2013-02-09EEC Moscow135Sprint F
2013-02-02 Sóchi4748Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-02-01 Sóchi46-Sprint F
2013-01-19 La Clusaz505610 km C Mass Start
2013-01-12 Liberec46-Sprint C
2012-12-26EEC Krasnogorsk185310 km F
2012-12-25EEC Krasnogorsk511-2Team Sprint F
2012-12-23EEC Krasnogorsk21695 km C
2012-12-22EEC Krasnogorsk35-Sprint C
2012-12-08 Québec50-Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-03-20WCF Falun293610 km F Handicap
2011-03-20WCF World Cup Final32-Stage Race
2011-03-19WCF Falun3450Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-03-18WCF Falun4332.5 km C
2011-03-16WCF Stockholm54-Sprint C
2011-03-13 Lahti42-Sprint C
2011-03-12 Lahti5540Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-02-24WSC Holmenkollen1818Sprint F
2011-02-20 Drammen2421Sprint F
2011-02-05 Rybinsk1014Sprint F
2011-01-09TDS Tour de SkiDNF-Stage Race
2011-01-08TDS Val di FiemmeDNS3810 km C Mass Start
2011-01-06TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco383316 km F Handicap
2011-01-05TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco2823Sprint F
2011-01-03TDS Oberstdorf4333Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-01-02TDS Oberstdorf38-Sprint C
2011-01-01TDS Oberhof331510 km C Handicap
2010-12-31TDS Oberhof14272.5 km F
2010-12-28EEC KrasnogorskDNS6415 km F
2010-12-27EEC Krasnogorsk14Sprint F
2010-12-25EEC Krasnogorsk138710 km C
2010-12-24EEC KrasnogorskDNS-Sprint C
2010-12-19 La Clusaz810-44x5 km Relay
2010-12-18 La Clusaz512415 km F Mass Start
2010-12-12 Davos2027Sprint F
2010-11-28NOR Ruka - Kuusamo193110 km F Handicap
2010-11-28NOR Nordic Opening25-Stage Race
2010-11-27NOR Ruka - Kuusamo30585 km C
2010-11-26NOR Ruka - Kuusamo42-Sprint C
2010-11-21 Gällivare149-24x5 km Relay
2010-11-20 Gällivare365810 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-02-21EEC Rybinsk1220Duathlon 5+5 km
2010-02-18EEC Rybinsk164015 km C
2010-02-17EEC Rybinsk910Sprint C
2010-01-24 Rybinsk67-1Team Sprint F
2010-01-23 Rybinsk1715Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-01-22 Rybinsk159Sprint F
2010-01-16 Otepää292710 km C
2010-01-10TDS Val di Fiemme19359 km F Handicap
2010-01-10TDS Tour de Ski28-Stage Race
2010-01-09TDS Val di Fiemme313810 km C Mass Start
2010-01-07TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco26105 km C
2010-01-06TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco455416 km F Handicap
2010-01-04TDS Praha40-Sprint F
2010-01-03TDS Oberhof40-Sprint C
2010-01-02TDS Oberhof602210 km C Handicap
2010-01-01TDS Oberhof20322.8 km F
2009-12-27EEC Krasnogorsk64715 km C
2009-12-26EEC KrasnogorskDNS-Sprint C
2009-12-24EEC Krasnogorsk78Sprint F
2009-12-23EEC Krasnogorsk134410 km F
2009-12-13 Davos2528Sprint F
2009-12-05 Düsseldorf 42-Sprint F
2009-11-22 Beitostølen620-34x5 km Relay
2009-11-21 Beitostølen385210 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2009-02-21UVS Yabuli14Sprint F
2009-02-20UVS Yabuli4575 km F
2009-01-31 Rybinsk910Sprint F
2009-01-04TDS Val di Fiemme23379 km F Handicap
2009-01-04TDS Tour de Ski30-Stage Race
2009-01-03TDS Val di Fiemme353710 km C Mass Start
2009-01-01TDS Nové Město1510Sprint F
2008-12-31TDS Nové Město39109 km C
2008-12-29TDS Praha2720Sprint F
2008-12-28TDS Oberhof391710 km C Handicap
2008-12-27TDS Oberhof1782.8 km F
2008-12-06 La Clusaz383115 km F Mass Start
2008-11-23 Gällivare716-44x5 km Relay
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2008-02-28W23C Malles15215 km F Mass Start
2008-02-26W23C Malles16210 km C
2008-02-24W23C Malles57Sprint F
2008-02-16 Liberec26377.6 km F
2008-01-06TDS Val di Fiemme27319 km F Handicap
2008-01-06TDS Tour de Ski32-Stage Race
2008-01-05TDS Val di Fiemme393210 km C Mass Start
2008-01-04TDS Asiago1411Sprint F
2008-01-02TDS Nové Město352110 km C
2008-01-01TDS Nové Město263410 km F Handicap
2007-12-30TDS Praha2815Sprint F
2007-12-29TDS Nové Město314710 km F Handicap
2007-12-28TDS Nové Město47183.3 km C
2007-12-15 Rybinsk203915 km F Mass Start
2007-12-09 Davos612-44x5 km Relay
2007-12-08 Davos501910 km C
2007-11-25 Beitostølen613-44x5 km Relay
2007-11-24 Beitostølen362910 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2007-03-17W23C Tarvisio1516Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2007-03-15W23C Tarvisio161610 km F
2007-03-13W23C Tarvisio45Sprint C
2007-01-28 Otepää43-Sprint C
2007-01-27 Otepää421010 km C
2007-01-21 Rybinsk1721Sprint F
2007-01-20 Rybinsk252515 km F Mass Start
2006-12-16SCAN Vuokatti33-Sprint C
2006-12-15SCAN Vuokatti11410 km C
2006-11-19 GällivareDNQ20-34x5 km Relay
2006-10-29 Düsseldorf 2311-1Team Sprint F
2006-10-28 Düsseldorf 47-Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2006-01-31W23C Kranj - Medvode1210Sprint F
2006-01-22 Oberstdorf34-Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2005-03-26WJC Rovaniemi 1-34x5 km Relay
2005-03-25WJC Rovaniemi 375 km F
2005-01-22UVS Seefeld in Tirol16915 km C Mass Start
2005-01-14UVS Seefeld in Tirol26-Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2004-02-08WJC Stryn 1-34x5 km Relay
2004-02-05WJC Stryn635 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2003-01-28EYOF Pokljuka21755 km C
2003-01-27EYOF Pokljuka 437.5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-02-28WSC Falun363230 km C Mass Start
2011-02-24WSC Holmenkollen1818Sprint F
2005-03-26WJC Rovaniemi 1-34x5 km Relay
2005-03-25WJC Rovaniemi 375 km F
2004-02-08WJC Stryn 1-34x5 km Relay
2004-02-05WJC Stryn635 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-04-01NC Khanty-MansiyskDNF230 km C Mass Start
2017-03-28NC Khanty-Mansiysk84610 km F
2017-03-26NC Khanty-MansiyskDNS-Sprint C
2017-03-25NC Khanty-Mansiysk402Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2016-03-31NC Tyumen16430 km F Mass Start
2016-03-26NC Tyumen243510 km C
2016-03-24NC Tyumen728Sprint F
2016-03-23NC Tyumen93Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-03-22NC Kononovskaya1028Sprint F
2015-03-21NC Kononovskaya83Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-03-30NC Tyumen141430 km F Mass Start
2014-03-25NC Tyumen1129Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-03-22NC Tyumen264110 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-02-26CISM Sóchi 6-1Team Sprint F
2017-02-24CISM Sóchi -10 km F Team
2010-12-27EEC Krasnogorsk14Sprint F
2009-02-21UVS Yabuli14Sprint F
2005-03-25WJC Rovaniemi 375 km F
2004-02-08WJC Stryn 1-34x5 km Relay

Info

Name Natalja Iljina
Nation Russia
Born32 y (3.Jun 1985)
Results2003 - 2017
MaratonNo.177 (584 pts)
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
World Cup Distance001
World Cup Sprint002
World Cup Victories003

World Junior Championship Medals

4x5 km Relay Rovaniemi2005
5 km F Rovaniemi2005
4x5 km Relay Stryn2004