Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Stefanie Böhler

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Alpen
Cup
2017/2018 25 (285 pts) 17 (174) 71 (3) 10 999
2016/2017 22 (328 pts) 20 (214) 74 (6) 13 999
2015/2016 20 (465 pts) 17 (308) 48 (21) 16 999
2014/2015 11 (480 pts) 11 (324) 47 (28) 11 999
2013/2014 31 (204 pts) 23 (127) 58 (29) 24 30 (150)
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99
Olympics & World Champs Nat.Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-11-11 NE Olos - Muonio 12 57 10 km F
2018-11-10 NE Olos - Muonio 6 61 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-03-18 WCF World Cup Final 44 - Stage Race
2018-03-18 WCF Falun 48 44 10 km F Handicap
2018-03-17 WCF Falun 43 43 10 km C Mass Start
2018-03-16 WCF Falun 34 - Sprint F
2018-03-11 Holmenkollen 8 15 30 km F Mass Start
2018-03-04 Lahti 14 42 10 km C
2018-02-25 Pyeongchang 16 15 30 km C Mass Start
2018-02-17 Pyeongchang 6 6-1 4x5 km Relay
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 25 34 10 km F
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 25 16 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-01-28 Seefeld in Tirol 26 14 10 km F Mass Start
2018-01-21 Planica 17 38 10 km C
2018-01-07 TDS Tour de Ski 10 - Stage Race
2018-01-07 TDS Val di Fiemme 9 12 9 km F Handicap
2018-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme 19 12 10 km C Mass Start
2018-01-04 TDS Oberstdorf 33 13 10 km F Mass Start
2018-01-01 TDS Lenzerheide 15 11 10 km F Pursuit
2017-12-31 TDS Lenzerheide 9 21 10 km C
2017-12-30 TDS Lenzerheide 28 17 Sprint F
2017-12-17 Toblach / Dobbiaco 30 41 10 km C Pursuit
2017-12-16 Toblach / Dobbiaco 41 24 10 km F
2017-12-10 Davos 39 25 10 km F
2017-12-09 Davos 52 - Sprint F
2017-12-03 Lillehammer 20 30 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2017-12-02 Lillehammer 45 - Sprint C
2017-11-26 NOR Nordic Opening 29 - Stage Race
2017-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 31 30 10 km F Handicap
2017-11-25 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 26 18 10 km C
2017-11-24 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 58 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-03-19 WCF World Cup Final 17 - Stage Race
2017-03-19 WCF Québec 12 22 10 km F Handicap
2017-03-18 WCF Québec 19 35 10 km C Mass Start
2017-03-17 WCF Québec 38 - Sprint F
2017-03-12 Holmenkollen 11 19 30 km C Mass Start
2017-03-04 WSC Lahti 12 15 30 km F Mass Start
2017-03-02 WSC Lahti 6 6-2 4x5 km Relay
2017-02-28 WSC Lahti 10 29 10 km C
2017-02-26 WSC Lahti 6 12-1 Team Sprint C
2017-02-19 Otepää 18 26 10 km C
2017-02-18 Otepää 32 - Sprint F
2017-01-29 Falun 18 16 15 km C Mass Start
2017-01-28 Falun 34 - Sprint F
2017-01-22 Ulricehamn 2 6-2 4x5 km Relay
2017-01-21 Ulricehamn 11 27 10 km F
2017-01-15 Toblach / Dobbiaco 13 4-2 Team Sprint F
2017-01-08 TDS Tour de Ski 13 - Stage Race
2017-01-08 TDS Val di Fiemme 9 15 9 km F Handicap
2017-01-07 TDS Val di Fiemme 16 16 10 km C Mass Start
2017-01-06 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 14 6 5 km F
2017-01-04 TDS Oberstdorf 19 20 10 km F Handicap
2017-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf 17 27 Duathlon 5+5km
2017-01-01 TDS Val Müstair 31 27 5 km C Mass Start
2016-12-31 TDS Val Müstair 25 30 Sprint F
2016-12-18 La Clusaz 5 6-3 4x5 km Relay
2016-12-17 La Clusaz 30 23 10 km F Mass Start
2016-12-10 Davos 27 29 15 km F
2016-12-04 NOR Nordic Opening 33 - Stage Race
2016-12-04 NOR Lillehammer 27 47 10 km C Handicap
2016-12-03 NOR Lillehammer 47 21 5 km F
2016-12-02 NOR Lillehammer 46 - Sprint C
2016-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 22 44 10 km C
2016-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 39 - Sprint C
2016-11-20 NE Saariselkä 5 313 10 km F
2016-11-19 NE Saariselkä DNS - Sprint C
2016-11-18 NE Saariselkä 7 392 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-03-12 STC Ski Tour Canada 20 - Stage Race
2016-03-12 STC Canmore 18 20 10 km C Handicap
2016-03-11 STC Canmore 16 24 10 km F
2016-03-09 STC Canmore 24 24 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2016-03-08 STC Canmore 35 - Sprint C
2016-03-05 STC Québec 27 33 10 km F Handicap
2016-03-04 STC Québec 25 29 Sprint F
2016-03-02 STC Montréal 34 24 10.5 km C Mass Start
2016-03-01 STC Gatineau 23 27 Sprint F
2016-02-21 Lahti 13 10 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2016-02-14 Falun 11 13 10 km F Mass Start
2016-02-13 Falun 10 34 5 km C
2016-02-07 Holmenkollen 13 15 30 km C Mass Start
2016-01-31 NC Steinbach-Hallenberg 121 15 km F Mass Start
2016-01-24 Nové Město 4 4-3 4x5 km Relay
2016-01-23 Nové Město 16 42 10 km F
2016-01-10 TDS Tour de Ski 16 - Stage Race
2016-01-10 TDS Val di Fiemme 10 16 9 km F Handicap
2016-01-09 TDS Val di Fiemme 16 19 10 km C Mass Start
2016-01-08 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 9 15 5 km F
2016-01-06 TDS Oberstdorf 25 17 10 km C Mass Start
2016-01-05 TDS Oberstdorf 24 29 Sprint C
2016-01-03 TDS Lenzerheide 18 20 5 km F Handicap
2016-01-02 TDS Lenzerheide 18 36 15 km C Mass Start
2016-01-01 TDS Lenzerheide 40 - Sprint F
2015-12-20 Toblach / Dobbiaco 36 38 10 km C
2015-12-13 Davos 41 - Sprint F
2015-12-12 Davos 19 40 15 km F
2015-12-06 Lillehammer 6 4-2 4x5 km Relay
2015-12-05 Lillehammer 12 15 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-11-29 NOR Nordic Opening 15 - Stage Race
2015-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 16 20 10 km C Handicap
2015-11-28 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 18 24 5 km F
2015-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 33 - Sprint C
2015-11-14 NE Beitostølen 11 71 7.5 km F
2015-11-13 NE Beitostølen 8 66 7.5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-03-15 Holmenkollen 32 7 30 km F Mass Start
2015-03-11 Drammen 30 28 Sprint C
2015-03-08 Lahti 11 40 10 km C
2015-03-07 Lahti 44 - Sprint F
2015-02-28 WSC Falun 6 6 30 km C Mass Start
2015-02-26 WSC Falun 6 3-2 4x5 km Relay
2015-02-24 WSC Falun 43 51 10 km F
2015-02-21 WSC Falun 18 6 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-02-15 Östersund 35 60 10 km F
2015-02-14 Östersund 19 26 Sprint C
2015-01-25 Rybinsk 4 2 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-01-24 Rybinsk 16 6 Sprint F
2015-01-23 Rybinsk 3 42 10 km F
2015-01-11 TDS Tour de Ski 11 - Stage Race
2015-01-11 TDS Val di Fiemme 16 11 9 km F Handicap
2015-01-10 TDS Val di Fiemme 11 11 10 km C Mass Start
2015-01-08 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 12 15 15 km F Handicap
2015-01-07 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 20 22 5 km C
2015-01-06 TDS Val Müstair 32 - Sprint F
2015-01-04 TDS Oberstdorf 18 18 10 km C Handicap
2015-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf 18 38 3 km F
2014-12-21 Davos 44 - Sprint F
2014-12-20 Davos 38 31 10 km F
2014-12-14 Davos 50 - Sprint F
2014-12-13 Davos 17 40 10 km C
2014-12-07 NOR Nordic Opening 15 - Stage Race
2014-12-07 NOR Lillehammer 12 27 10 km C Handicap
2014-12-06 NOR Lillehammer 24 16 5 km F
2014-12-05 NOR Lillehammer 51 - Sprint F
2014-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 11 41 10 km C
2014-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 44 - Sprint C
2014-11-23 NE Beitostølen 16 3 Sprint C
2014-11-22 NE Beitostølen 9 50 10 km F
2014-11-21 NE Beitostølen 4 53 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-03-16 WCF World Cup Final 21 - Stage Race
2014-03-16 WCF Falun 29 17 10 km F Handicap
2014-03-15 WCF Falun 16 25 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-03-14 WCF Falun 23 25 Sprint C
2014-03-09 Holmenkollen 27 16 30 km C Mass Start
2014-03-02 Lahti 38 32 10 km F
2014-02-19 Sochi 4 12-1 Team Sprint C
2014-02-15 Sochi 7-2 4x5 km Relay
2014-02-13 Sochi 6 31 10 km C
2014-02-08 Sochi 34 17 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-02-01 Toblach / Dobbiaco 10 24 10 km C
2014-01-19 Szklarska Poręba 7 14 10 km C Mass Start
2014-01-18 Szklarska Poręba 27 19 Sprint F
2014-01-05 TDS Tour de Ski 24 - Stage Race
2014-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme 26 21 9 km F Handicap
2014-01-04 TDS Val di Fiemme 17 36 5 km C
2014-01-03 TDS Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco 23 14 15 km F Handicap
2014-01-01 TDS Lenzerheide 19 26 10 km C Mass Start
2013-12-31 TDS Lenzerheide 25 28 Sprint F
2013-12-29 TDS Oberhof 20 29 Sprint F
2013-12-28 TDS Oberhof 30 64 3 km F
2013-12-22 OPA Gressoney-Saint-Jean 4 81 10 km F Pursuit
2013-12-21 OPA Gressoney-Saint-Jean 1 151 10 km C
2013-12-14 Davos 46 6 15 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-03-28 CISM Grand Bornand 6 - 10 km F Team
2013-03-28 CISM Grand Bornand 26 9 10 km F
2013-03-17 OPA Alpen Cup Mini Tour 10 - Stage Race
2013-03-17 OPA Toblach / Dobbiaco 8 38 10 km F Handicap
2013-03-16 OPA Toblach / Dobbiaco 7 68 5 km C
2013-03-15 OPA Toblach / Dobbiaco 10 69 2.5 km F
2013-03-10 OPA Madonna di Campiglio 16 12 15 km F Mass Start
2013-03-09 OPA Madonna di Campiglio 1 68 5 km C
2013-02-24 OPA Hirschau 1 6 15 km C Mass Start
2013-02-23 OPA Hirschau 10 3 Sprint F
2013-02-17 Davos 44 6 10 km F
2013-02-02 Sóchi 23 28 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-01-20 La Clusaz 6 6-4 4x5 km Relay
2013-01-19 La Clusaz 40 40 10 km C Mass Start
2013-01-06 TDS Tour de Ski 28 - Stage Race
2013-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme 26 32 9 km F Handicap
2013-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme 31 36 10 km C Mass Start
2013-01-04 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 25 48 3 km C
2013-01-03 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 37 33 15 km F Handicap
2013-01-01 TDS Val Müstair 41 - Sprint F
2012-12-30 TDS Oberhof 33 40 9 km C Handicap
2012-12-29 TDS Oberhof 40 27 3 km F
2012-12-16 Canmore 45 19 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2012-12-15 Canmore 32 - Sprint F
2012-12-13 Canmore 37 15 10 km C Mass Start
2012-12-02 NOR Nordic Opening 38 - Stage Race
2012-12-02 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 44 49 10 km C Handicap
2012-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 46 21 5 km F
2012-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 46 - Sprint C
2012-11-25 Gällivare 10 6-2 4x5 km Relay
2012-11-24 Gällivare DNS 38 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-03-18 WCF World Cup Final 28 - Stage Race
2012-03-18 WCF Falun 26 26 10 km F Handicap
2012-03-17 WCF Falun 21 39 10 km C Mass Start
2012-03-16 WCF Falun 26 15 2.5 km F
2012-03-14 WCF Stockholm 39 - Sprint C
2012-03-11 Holmenkollen 18 19 30 km C Mass Start
2012-03-07 Drammen 56 - Sprint C
2012-03-04 Lahti 49 - Sprint C
2012-03-03 Lahti 53 22 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2012-02-18 Szklarska Poręba 17 25 10 km C
2012-02-17 Szklarska Poręba 45 - Sprint F
2012-02-11 Nové Město 34 19 15 km C Mass Start
2012-02-05 Rybinsk 38 18 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2012-02-04 Rybinsk 36 16 10 km F Mass Start
2012-01-08 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2012-01-07 TDS Val di Fiemme DNS 11 9 km C Mass Start
2012-01-05 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 11 11 15 km F Handicap
2012-01-04 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 28 22 Sprint F
2012-01-03 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 5 43 3.7 km C
2012-01-01 TDS Oberstdorf 15 11 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-12-31 TDS Oberstdorf 26 20 Sprint C
2011-12-30 TDS Oberhof 8 24 10 km C Handicap
2011-12-29 TDS Oberhof 24 1 3.1 km F
2011-12-18 Rogla 33 - Sprint F
2011-12-17 Rogla 32 34 10 km C Mass Start
2011-12-11 Davos 33 - Sprint F
2011-12-10 Davos 33 11 15 km F
2011-11-27 NOR Nordic Opening 40 - Stage Race
2011-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 34 58 10 km C Handicap
2011-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 63 60 5 km F
2011-11-25 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 31 - Sprint C
2011-11-20 Sjusjøen 8 10-1 4x5 km Relay
2011-11-19 Sjusjøen 57 17 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-03-20 WCF World Cup Final 29 - Stage Race
2011-03-20 WCF Falun 34 24 10 km F Handicap
2011-03-19 WCF Falun 23 37 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-03-18 WCF Falun 30 17 2.5 km C
2011-03-16 WCF Stockholm 40 - Sprint C
2011-03-13 Lahti 29 29 Sprint C
2011-03-12 Lahti 31 33 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 5 2-1 4x5 km Relay
2011-03-02 WSC Holmenkollen 7 11-1 Team Sprint C
2011-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen 40 24 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2011-02-20 Drammen 50 - Sprint F
2011-02-19 Drammen 41 36 10 km C
2011-01-23 Otepää 22 22 Sprint C
2011-01-22 Otepää 16 28 10 km C
2011-01-09 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2011-01-05 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco DNS - Sprint F
2011-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf 37 29 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-01-02 TDS Oberstdorf 24 23 Sprint C
2011-01-01 TDS Oberhof 31 13 10 km C Handicap
2010-12-31 TDS Oberhof 13 37 2.5 km F
2010-12-18 La Clusaz DNF 20 15 km F Mass Start
2010-12-12 Davos 24 22 Sprint F
2010-12-11 Davos 14 8 10 km C
2010-12-05 Düsseldorf 10 17-2 Team Sprint F
2010-12-04 Düsseldorf 36 - Sprint F
2010-11-28 NOR Nordic Opening 31 - Stage Race
2010-11-28 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 46 12 10 km F Handicap
2010-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 23 91 5 km C
2010-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 9 11 Sprint C
2010-11-21 Gällivare 4 4-1 4x5 km Relay
2010-11-20 Gällivare 49 62 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-03-21 WCF World Cup Final DNF - Stage Race
2010-03-21 WCF Falun DNS 21 10 km F Handicap
2010-03-20 WCF Falun 25 19 Duathlon 5+5 km
2010-03-19 WCF Falun 15 22 2.5 km C
2010-03-17 WCF Stockholm 27 22 Sprint C
2010-03-14 Holmenkollen 31 - Sprint F
2010-03-13 Holmenkollen 20 25 30 km F Mass Start
2010-03-11 Drammen 32 - Sprint C
2010-03-06 Lahti 32 23 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-02-27 Vancouver 17 26 30 km C Mass Start
2010-02-19 Vancouver 35 29 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-02-15 Vancouver 23 7 10 km F
2010-01-24 Rybinsk 1 3-1 Team Sprint F
2010-01-23 Rybinsk 7 8 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-01-22 Rybinsk 17 14 Sprint F
2010-01-10 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2010-01-03 TDS Oberhof DNS - Sprint C
2010-01-02 TDS Oberhof 36 25 10 km C Handicap
2010-01-01 TDS Oberhof 23 59 2.8 km F
2009-12-20 Rogla 33 17 15 km C Mass Start
2009-12-19 Rogla 14 25 Sprint C
2009-12-13 Davos 19 26 Sprint F
2009-12-12 Davos 39 68 10 km F
2009-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 10 60 10 km C
2009-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 8 14 Sprint C
2009-11-22 Beitostølen 5 9-1 4x5 km Relay
2009-11-21 Beitostølen 33 77 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2009-03-23 WCF World Cup Final 21 - Stage Race
2009-03-22 WCF Falun 14 23 10 km F Handicap
2009-03-21 WCF Falun 23 17 Duathlon 5+5 km
2009-03-20 WCF Falun 9 49 2.5 km F
2009-03-18 WCF Stockholm 26 17 Sprint C
2009-03-14 Trondheim 31 10 30 km C Mass Start
2009-03-12 Trondheim 45 - Sprint C
2009-02-21 WSC Liberec DNS 11 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-02-19 WSC Liberec 32 67 10 km C
2009-02-15 OPA Zwiesel 4 3 Sprint F
2009-02-14 OPA Zwiesel 1 19 10 km C
2009-01-31 Rybinsk DNS - Sprint F
2009-01-30 Rybinsk 3 10 10 km F Mass Start
2009-01-18 Whistler 2 12-2 Team Sprint F
2009-01-17 Whistler 5 5 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-01-16 Whistler 18 15 Sprint C
2009-01-04 TDS Tour de Ski 13 - Stage Race
2009-01-04 TDS Val di Fiemme 8 15 9 km F Handicap
2009-01-03 TDS Val di Fiemme 7 20 10 km C Mass Start
2009-01-01 TDS Nové Město 14 9 Sprint F
2008-12-31 TDS Nové Město 15 30 9 km C
2008-12-29 TDS Praha 13 7 Sprint F
2008-12-28 TDS Oberhof 29 9 10 km C Handicap
2008-12-27 TDS Oberhof 9 38 2.8 km F
2008-12-21 Düsseldorf 3 11-1 Team Sprint F
2008-12-20 Düsseldorf 21 15 Sprint F
2008-12-14 Davos 13 4 Sprint F
2008-12-13 Davos 33 51 10 km C
2008-12-07 La Clusaz DNS 6-3 4x5 km Relay
2008-12-06 La Clusaz 24 11 15 km F Mass Start
2008-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 18 67 10 km C
2008-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 20 29 Sprint C
2008-11-23 Gällivare 5 6-2 4x5 km Relay
2008-11-22 Gällivare 10 58 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2008-03-16 WCF World Cup Final 22 - Stage Race
2008-03-16 WCF Bormio 14 26 10 km F Handicap
2008-03-15 WCF Bormio 31 6 10 km C Mass Start
2008-03-14 WCF Bormio 6 42 2.5 km F
2008-03-05 Drammen DNS - Sprint C
2008-03-02 Lahti 27 38 10 km C
2008-03-01 Lahti 22 13 Sprint F
2008-02-27 Stockholm 20 25 Sprint C
2008-02-24 Falun 3 4-1 4x5 km Relay
2008-02-23 Falun 38 21 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2008-02-17 Liberec 10 15-1 Team Sprint C
2008-02-16 Liberec 23 14 7.6 km F
2008-02-10 Otepää 26 17 Sprint C
2008-02-09 Otepää 18 42 10 km C
2008-01-25 Canmore 9 6 Sprint F
2008-01-24 Canmore 14 37 10 km F
2008-01-23 Canmore 23 26 Sprint C
2008-01-22 Canmore 19 19 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2008-01-06 TDS Tour de Ski 23 - Stage Race
2008-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme 5 24 9 km F Handicap
2008-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme 34 24 10 km C Mass Start
2008-01-04 TDS Asiago 18 18 Sprint F
2008-01-02 TDS Nové Město 37 35 10 km C
2008-01-01 TDS Nové Město 5 22 10 km F Handicap
2007-12-30 TDS Praha 34 - Sprint F
2007-12-29 TDS Nové Město 20 21 10 km F Handicap
2007-12-28 TDS Nové Město 21 25 3.3 km C
2007-12-09 Davos 2 4-4 4x5 km Relay
2007-12-08 Davos 27 38 10 km C
2007-12-02 Ruka - Kuusamo 26 56 10 km C
2007-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo 11 15 Sprint C
2007-11-25 Beitostølen 2 5-1 4x5 km Relay
2007-11-24 Beitostølen 23 47 10 km F
2007-10-28 Düsseldorf 8 8-2 Team Sprint F
2007-10-27 Düsseldorf 29 26 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2007-03-25 Falun 1 3-1 4x5 km Relay
2007-03-24 Falun 23 25 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2007-03-21 Stockholm 17 23 Sprint C
2007-03-17 Holmenkollen 21 28 30 km C
2007-03-14 Drammen 20 25 Sprint C
2007-03-11 Lahti 11 25 10 km C
2007-03-10 Lahti 17 10 Sprint F
2007-03-01 WSC Sapporo 2-1 4x5 km Relay
2007-02-27 WSC Sapporo 27 49 10 km F
2007-02-22 WSC Sapporo 29 28 Sprint C
2007-02-16 Changchun 6 21 10 km F
2007-02-15 Changchun 11 23 Sprint C
2007-02-04 Davos 5 4-1 4x5 km Relay
2007-02-03 Davos 34 25 10 km F
2007-01-07 TDS Tour de Ski 21 - Stage Race
2007-01-07 TDS Val di Fiemme 15 23 10 km F Handicap
2007-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme 10 31 15 km C Mass Start
2007-01-05 TDS Asiago 20 25 Sprint F
2007-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf 32 21 10 km C
2007-01-02 TDS Oberstdorf 40 14 Duathlon 5+5 km
2006-12-31 TDS München 14 19 Sprint F
2006-12-17 La Clusaz 1 3-1 4x5 km Relay
2006-12-13 Cogne 51 40 10 km C
2006-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 34 45 10 km C
2006-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 10 12 Sprint C
2006-11-19 Gällivare 9 15-1 4x5 km Relay
2006-11-18 Gällivare 59 68 10 km F
2006-10-29 Düsseldorf 10 15-2 Team Sprint F
2006-10-28 Düsseldorf 18 20 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2006-03-19 Sapporo 19 19 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2006-03-18 Sapporo 8 2-2 Team Sprint F
2006-03-15 Changchun 23 22 Sprint F
2006-03-11 Holmenkollen 30 36 30 km F
2006-03-09 Drammen 23 20 Sprint C
2006-03-07 Borlänge 42 - Sprint F
2006-02-24 Torino 20 16 30 km F Mass Start
2006-02-22 Torino 20 30 Sprint F
2006-02-18 Torino 4-1 4x5 km Relay
2006-02-16 Torino 38 54 10 km C
2006-02-12 Torino 28 16 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2006-01-22 Oberstdorf 22 7 Sprint C
2006-01-21 Oberstdorf 10 13 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2006-01-08 Otepää 16 11 Sprint C
2006-01-07 Otepää 17 30 10 km C
2005-12-31 Nové Město 22 40 10 km F
2005-12-30 Nové Město 22 19 Sprint F
2005-12-17 Canmore 11 12 15 km C Mass Start
2005-12-15 Canmore 31 46 10 km F
2005-12-11 Vernon 17 15 Sprint F
2005-12-10 Vernon 19 9 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2005-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 20 58 10 km F
2005-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 12 50 10 km C
2005-11-20 Beitostølen 2 4-2 4x5 km Relay
2005-11-19 Beitostølen 25 45 10 km C
2005-10-23 Düsseldorf 9 15-2 Team Sprint F
2005-10-22 Düsseldorf 19 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2005-03-20 Falun 5 4-1 4x5 km Relay
2005-03-19 Falun 33 35 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2005-03-16 Göteborg 27 - Sprint F
2005-03-12 Holmenkollen 34 29 30 km C
2005-03-09 Drammen 26 - Sprint C
2005-03-06 Lahti 22 41 10 km F
2005-03-05 Lahti 27 - Sprint C
2005-02-26 WSC Oberstdorf 27 28 30 km C Mass Start
2005-02-22 WSC Oberstdorf 18 - Sprint C
2005-02-21 WSC Oberstdorf 4 1-1 4x5 km Relay
2005-02-17 WSC Oberstdorf 24 32 10 km F
2005-02-13 Reit im Winkl 31 - Sprint C
2005-02-12 Reit im Winkl 28 52 10 km F
2005-01-23 Pragelato 8 4-1 Team Sprint C
2005-01-22 Pragelato 19 15 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2005-01-16 Nové Město 6 7 Sprint F
2005-01-15 Nové Město 19 28 10 km F
2004-12-18 Ramsau am Dachstein 26 24 15 km F Mass Start
2004-12-14 Asiago 23 21 Sprint C
2004-12-12 Val di Fiemme 2 4-3 4x5 km Relay
2004-12-11 Val di Fiemme 34 28 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2004-12-05 Bern 2 4-1 Team Sprint F
2004-12-04 Bern 16 16 Sprint F
2004-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 44 64 10 km C
2004-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 19 62 10 km F
2004-11-21 Gällivare 3 3-1 4x5 km Relay
2004-11-20 Gällivare 26 54 10 km C
2004-10-24 Düsseldorf 6 4-1 Team Sprint F
2004-10-23 Düsseldorf 21 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2004-03-13 Pragelato 19 12 15 km F
2004-03-12 Pragelato 20 - Sprint F
2004-03-07 Lahti 34 38 10 km C
2004-03-06 Lahti 6 4-2 Team Sprint C
2004-03-05 Lahti 19 - Sprint F
2004-02-28 Holmenkollen 17 17 30 km F
2004-02-26 Drammen 32 - Sprint C
2004-02-24 Trondheim 27 - Sprint F
2004-02-22 Umeå 4 2-1 4x5 km Relay
2004-02-21 Umeå 36 11 10 km C
2004-02-18 Stockholm 17 - Sprint C
2004-02-15 Oberstdorf 10 4-1 Team Sprint F
2004-02-06 La Clusaz 42 19 10 km F
2004-01-18 Nové Město 21 - Sprint F
2004-01-17 Nové Město 25 22 10 km C
2003-12-21 Ramsau am Dachstein 36 34 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2003-12-20 Ramsau am Dachstein 12 38 10 km F
2003-12-16 Val di Fiemme 24 - Sprint C
2003-12-14 Davos 2 2-1 4x5 km Relay
2003-12-13 Davos 47 6 10 km C
2003-12-07 Toblach / Dobbiaco 8 2-2 Team Sprint F
2003-12-06 Toblach / Dobbiaco 31 28 15 km F Mass Start
2003-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 29 32 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2003-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 31 37 10 km C
2003-11-23 Beitostølen 2 2-2 4x5 km Relay
2003-11-22 Beitostølen 27 68 10 km F
2003-10-25 Düsseldorf 46 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2003-03-23 Falun 10 8-2 4x5 km Relay
2003-03-22 Falun 30 41 Duathlon 5+5 km
2003-03-20 Borlänge 13 13 Sprint F
2003-03-16 Lahti 25 12 10 km F
2003-03-11 Drammen 14 8 Sprint C
2003-03-06 Holmenkollen 33 - Sprint C
2003-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 29 16 30 km F
2003-02-26 WSC Val di Fiemme 10 9 Sprint F
2003-02-22 WSC Val di Fiemme 31 34 Duathlon 5+5 km
2003-02-15 Asiago 58 31 5 km C
2003-02-12 Reit im Winkl DNS - Sprint F
2003-01-26 Oberhof 3 5-2 Team Sprint F
2003-01-25 Oberhof 19 23 10 km C Mass Start
2003-01-19 Nové Město 9 9-1 4x5 km Relay
2003-01-18 Nové Město 12 28 10 km F
2003-01-12 Otepää 39 47 15 km C Mass Start
2002-12-19 Linz 13 8 Sprint F
2002-12-15 Cogne 32 - Sprint C
2002-12-11 Clusone 18 - Sprint F
2002-12-07 Davos 51 14 10 km F
2002-10-26 Düsseldorf 14 12 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2002-03-10 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 15 28 42 km F Mass Start
2002-02-10 W23C Val di Fiemme 8 18 15 km F Mass Start
2002-02-09 W23C Val di Fiemme 15 11 Sprint F
2002-02-07 W23C Val di Fiemme 16 - Duathlon 5+5 km
2001-12-29 Salzburg 21 - Sprint C
2001-12-27 Garmisch-Partenkirchen 27 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2001-02-04 WJC Karpacz -4 4x5 km Relay
2001-02-03 WJC Karpacz 9 9 Sprint F
2001-01-30 WJC Karpacz 7 - 15 km F Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2000-01-30 WJC Štrbské Pleso 23 - 15 km C
2000-01-29 WJC Štrbské Pleso 18 8 Sprint F
2000-01-27 WJC Štrbské Pleso 4 2-2 4x5 km Relay
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
1999-02-07 WJC Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer 24 - 15 km F
1999-00-00 WJC Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer -2 4x5 km Relay
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-02-25 Pyeongchang 16 15 30 km C Mass Start
2018-02-17 Pyeongchang 6 6-1 4x5 km Relay
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 25 34 10 km F
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 25 16 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2017-03-04 WSC Lahti 12 15 30 km F Mass Start
2017-03-02 WSC Lahti 6 6-2 4x5 km Relay
2017-02-28 WSC Lahti 10 29 10 km C
2017-02-26 WSC Lahti 6 12-1 Team Sprint C
2015-02-28 WSC Falun 6 6 30 km C Mass Start
2015-02-26 WSC Falun 6 3-2 4x5 km Relay
2015-02-24 WSC Falun 43 51 10 km F
2015-02-21 WSC Falun 18 6 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-02-19 Sochi 4 12-1 Team Sprint C
2014-02-15 Sochi 7-2 4x5 km Relay
2014-02-13 Sochi 6 31 10 km C
2014-02-08 Sochi 34 17 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2011-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 5 2-1 4x5 km Relay
2011-03-02 WSC Holmenkollen 7 11-1 Team Sprint C
2011-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen 40 24 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-02-27 Vancouver 17 26 30 km C Mass Start
2010-02-19 Vancouver 35 29 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-02-15 Vancouver 23 7 10 km F
2009-02-21 WSC Liberec DNS 11 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-02-19 WSC Liberec 32 67 10 km C
2007-03-01 WSC Sapporo 2-1 4x5 km Relay
2007-02-27 WSC Sapporo 27 49 10 km F
2007-02-22 WSC Sapporo 29 28 Sprint C
2006-02-24 Torino 20 16 30 km F Mass Start
2006-02-22 Torino 20 30 Sprint F
2006-02-18 Torino 4-1 4x5 km Relay
2006-02-16 Torino 38 54 10 km C
2006-02-12 Torino 28 16 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2005-02-26 WSC Oberstdorf 27 28 30 km C Mass Start
2005-02-22 WSC Oberstdorf 18 - Sprint C
2005-02-21 WSC Oberstdorf 4 1-1 4x5 km Relay
2005-02-17 WSC Oberstdorf 24 32 10 km F
2003-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 29 16 30 km F
2003-02-26 WSC Val di Fiemme 10 9 Sprint F
2003-02-22 WSC Val di Fiemme 31 34 Duathlon 5+5 km
2002-02-10 W23C Val di Fiemme 8 18 15 km F Mass Start
2002-02-09 W23C Val di Fiemme 15 11 Sprint F
2002-02-07 W23C Val di Fiemme 16 - Duathlon 5+5 km
2001-02-04 WJC Karpacz -4 4x5 km Relay
2001-02-03 WJC Karpacz 9 9 Sprint F
2001-01-30 WJC Karpacz 7 - 15 km F Mass Start
2000-01-30 WJC Štrbské Pleso 23 - 15 km C
2000-01-29 WJC Štrbské Pleso 18 8 Sprint F
2000-01-27 WJC Štrbské Pleso 4 2-2 4x5 km Relay
1999-02-07 WJC Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer 24 - 15 km F
1999-00-00 WJC Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer -2 4x5 km Relay
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-01-31 NC Steinbach-Hallenberg 121 15 km F Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-12-21 OPA Gressoney-Saint-Jean 1 151 10 km C
2013-03-09 OPA Madonna di Campiglio 1 68 5 km C
2013-02-24 OPA Hirschau 1 6 15 km C Mass Start
2010-01-24 Rybinsk 1 3-1 Team Sprint F
2009-02-14 OPA Zwiesel 1 19 10 km C
2007-03-25 Falun 1 3-1 4x5 km Relay
2006-12-17 La Clusaz 1 3-1 4x5 km Relay
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2017/2018 - - 4 14
2016/2017 - - 1 18
2015/2016 - - 3 25
2014/2015 - 1 2 18
2013/2014 - - 2 15
2012/2013 - - - 4
2011/2012 - - 2 12
2010/2011 - - 1 12
2009/2010 - - 3 11
2008/2009 - 1 7 22
2007/2008 - - 4 23
2006/2007 - - 3 15
2005/2006 - - 1 17
2004/2005 - - 1 14
2003/2004 - - - 12
2002/2003 - - - 9
2001/2002 - - - 2

Info

Name Stefanie Böhler
Nation Germany
Born37 y (27.Feb 1981)
Results1999 - 2019
MaratonNo.44 (3840 pts)

Olympic Medals

4x5 km Relay Sochi 2014
4x5 km Relay Torino 2006

World Championship Medals

4x5 km Relay Sapporo 2007
World Cup Total 1st T-3 T-10
Tour de Ski001
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Tour de Ski Stages0013
World Cup Distance0229
World Cup Sprint005
World Cup Victories0234

World Junior Championship Medals

4x5 km Relay Karpacz 2001
4x5 km Relay Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer 1999